Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vigus,James | FM | 2311 | M | SV Schott Jenae | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 30.0 | 22.50 | |
2. | Thinius,Marco | IM | 2292 | M | Sfrd. Berlin 19 | GER | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 28.5 | 22.25 |
3. | Sobolevsky,Leonid | IM | 2344 | M | UKR | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 28.0 | 20.25 | |
4. | Stridde,Peter | 1912 | M | Fortuna Pößneck | GER | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 27.0 | 17.75 | |
5. | Horatschek,Stefan | 1929 | M | SV Jenapharm Je | GER | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4.5 | 32.5 | 19.75 | |
6. | Kunow,Frank | 1849 | M | SG Eintracht Ne | GER | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 26.5 | 15.25 | |
7. | Heß,Jürgen | 1879 | M | ESV Lok Sömmerd | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4.5 | 25.5 | 15.00 | ||
8. | Witt,Ronald | 1914 | M | Schachfreunde Z | GER | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4.5 | 24.5 | 15.25 | |
9. | Nabavi,Parwis | 2133 | M | SGEM Dreisamtal | SUI | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 30.0 | 15.50 | |
10. | Wüstehube,Harry | 1835 | M | Kasseler SK 187 | GER | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4.0 | 28.0 | 13.75 | |
11. | Richter,Jan | 1901 | M | SV Schott Jenae | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4.0 | 27.0 | 14.25 | ||
12. | Helms,Sven | 1997 | M | SG Eintracht Ne | GER | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 26.0 | 13.25 | |
13. | Klamp,Christoph | 2008 | M | Sabt DJK Ellwan | GER | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4.0 | 25.5 | 14.50 | |
14. | Vater,Rainer | 1842 | M | SV Jenapharm Je | GER | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 24.5 | 12.50 | |
15. | Greiner,Timo | 1776 | M | SV Thuringia Kö | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 32.0 | 15.50 | ||
16. | Förster,Sören | 1867 | M | SV Blau-Weiß Bü | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 27.5 | 11.75 | ||
17. | Fischer,Gerd | 1845 | M | SC 1926 Haßloch | GER | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3.5 | 26.5 | 11.75 | |
18. | Rauhut,Frank,Dr. | 1832 | M | SV Jenapharm Je | GER | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 25.5 | 10.75 | |
19. | Schober,Manfred | 1794 | M | SV Jenapharm Je | GER | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 25.0 | 11.25 | |
20. | Koch,Herbert | 1724 | M | SV Jenapharm Je | GER | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 25.0 | 11.00 | |
21. | Zimmer,Frank,Dr. | 1760 | M | SK Nürnberg 191 | GER | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 24.5 | 10.25 | |
22. | Baumert,Andree | 1831 | M | Fortuna Pößneck | GER | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 24.5 | 8.50 | |
23. | Werner,Daniel | 1715 | M | TSV Zeulenroda | GER | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 22.5 | 9.75 | |
24. | Prüsse,Horst | 2054 | M | SG Eintracht Ne | GER | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 22.0 | 9.75 | |
25. | Sanow,Kevin | 1461 | M | SK Königskinder | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 22.0 | 9.50 | ||
26. | Saran,Bajar | 1633 | M | SK Königskinder | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3.0 | 22.0 | 7.75 | ||
27. | Töpfer,Roland | 1629 | M | ESV Lok Sömmerd | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3.0 | 21.5 | 8.00 | ||
28. | Kaschuba,Jürgen | 1584 | M | TSV Plaue | GER | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 18.5 | 6.25 | |
29. | Neumann,Thomas | 1656 | M | Fortschritt Pir | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2.5 | 24.5 | 8.00 | ||
30. | Horatschek,Peter | 1632 | M | SV Jenapharm Je | GER | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 24.5 | 6.00 | |
31. | Künne,Lutz Dieter | 1305 | M | Kings Club 98 J | GER | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2.5 | 21.5 | 7.00 | |
32. | Weiss,Karl | 1626 | M | SV Ilmmünster | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2.5 | 20.0 | 5.50 | ||
33. | Schubert,Johannes | 1493 | M | SV Blau-Weiß Bü | GER | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 19.5 | 5.25 | |
34. | Balg,Thomas | M | SV Schott Jenae | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 | 19.0 | 4.50 | |||
35. | Schomann,Michael | 1612 | M | TSV Kücknitz vo | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 17.5 | 2.00 | ||
36. | Dymann,Frank | 1867 | M | SC Roter Turm A | GER | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 17.0 | 5.50 | |
37. | Gessner,Hans-Herb | 1504 | M | SV Schott Jenae | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 16.5 | 2.50 | ||
38. | Ritter,Martin | 1502 | M | ESV Lok Sömmerd | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.5 | 20.5 | 3.25 |