Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) | ||||||
TlnN | Teilnehmer | NWZ | ELO | Land | Geburt | Verein/Ort |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Salov,Sergej | 2167 | 2215 | GER | 1940 | Lübecker SV |
2. | Rettieck,Sven-Michael | 2072 | GER | 1968 | Hamburg oV | |
3. | Peterwitz,Klaus | 2042 | 2110 | GER | 1962 | SV Bargteheide |
4. | Neumann,Frank | 2042 | 2072 | GER | 1970 | SC Agon Neumünster |
5. | Gurski,Michael | 2024 | GER | 1967 | Köthel oV | |
6. | Lucas,Michael | 1983 | 2027 | GER | 1967 | Lübecker SV |
7. | Kosanke,Stefan | 1963 | 1943 | GER | 1975 | SV Bad Oldesloe |
8. | Mentlein,Horst,Prof. Dr. | 1913 | 2049 | GER | 1946 | Lübecker SV |
9. | Kemeny,Matthias | 1890 | 1966 | GER | 1963 | SV Großhansdorf |
10. | Schumacher,Ole | 1835 | 1711 | GER | 2001 | SF Schwerin |
11. | Daum,Heiko | 1754 | 1876 | GER | 1970 | Ratzeburger SC |
12. | Gerks,Joachim | 1682 | 1794 | GER | 1959 | Ratzeburger SC |
13. | Glinzner,Alva | 1680 | 1766 | GER | 2004 | Lübecker SV |
14. | Merz,Norbert | 1615 | 1730 | GER | 1970 | SV Einheit Schwerin |
15. | Ramm,Carsten | 1562 | 1667 | GER | 1961 | Ratzeburger SC |
16. | Möller,Bernd | 1548 | 1717 | GER | 1948 | SV Bad Schwartau |
17. | Yüksel,Baran | 1546 | 1506 | GER | 2004 | SV Bad Oldesloe |
18. | Silini,Jalel | 1544 | 1549 | GER | 2004 | Lübecker SV |
19. | Silini,Brahim | 1525 | 1634 | GER | 1972 | Lübecker SV |
20. | Khachatryan,Taron | 1476 | 1546 | GER | 2004 | TuRa Harksheide |
21. | Paulsen,Niels-Martin | 1399 | 1652 | GER | 2004 | Lübecker SV |
22. | Kallweit,Paul | 1395 | 1546 | GER | 2004 | SSC Rostock |
23. | Kersten,Heinz | 1335 | 1613 | GER | 1938 | Ratzeburger SC |
24. | Yüksel,Anja | 1333 | 1472 | GER | 1967 | SV Bad Oldesloe |
25. | Kruska,Norbert | 1321 | GER | 1955 | Stockelsdorf oV | |
26. | Dykukha,Dmytro | 1309 | Lübecker SV | |||
27. | Geibel,Henning | 1274 | 1447 | GER | 1939 | SV Bargteheide |
28. | Paulsen,Hauke,Dr. | 1241 | 1279 | GER | 1964 | Lübecker SV |
29. | Hüpenbecker,Louis | 1231 | - | 2005 | SSC Rostock | |
30. | Horn,Wilfried | 1210 | 1412 | GER | 1945 | SV Bad Schwartau |
31. | Schröder,Mariusz | 1115 | GER | 1977 | SK Bremen-West | |
32. | Saage,Paul | 1107 | 1404 | GER | 2005 | Lübecker SV |
33. | Kück,Alexander | 1031 | 1325 | GER | 1970 | Bremer SG |
34. | Rieger,Felix | 967 | GER | 1992 | Bremer SG | |
35. | Schubert,Karl Heinz | 939 | 1371 | GER | 1958 | SK Bremen-West |
36. | Zotchi,Jannick | 922 | - | 2005 | SV Bad Oldesloe | |
37. | Hellenbroich,Hanno | 889 | - | 2010 | Lübecker SV | |
38. | Yüksel,Zivistan | 840 | GER | 2006 | SV Bad Oldesloe | |
39. | Rat,Lukas | 835 | - | 2006 | SV Bad Oldesloe | |
40. | Hellenbroich,Helene | 831 | - | 2007 | Lübecker SV | |
41. | Mindrup,Thomas | GER | 1970 | Bremen oV | ||
42. | Sazanov,Vladimir | 1962 | Schwerin oV | |||
43. | Hellenbroich,Yorck | GER | 1972 | Lübecker SV | ||
44. | Balck,Thorsten | GER | 1962 | Stockelsdorf oV | ||
45. | spielfrei |