Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) |
TlnNr |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
TWZ |
Attr |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
Geburt |
1. |
Kittler,Thorsten |
FM |
2212 |
|
SV Bargteheide |
GER |
1963 |
2. |
Neumann,Frank |
|
2027 |
|
SK Doppelbauer Kiel (Turm |
GER |
1970 |
3. |
Littke,Helmut |
|
2054 |
|
ASV Wismar |
GER |
1951 |
4. |
Lu,Yunong Elias |
|
1754 |
|
Hamburger SK |
GER |
2010 |
5. |
Rickert,Heiko |
|
1866 |
|
Lübecker SV |
GER |
1969 |
6. |
Schulz,Bernd |
|
1894 |
|
ASV Wismar |
GER |
1969 |
7. |
Tornow,Michael |
|
1972 |
* |
SV Wusterhausen |
GER |
1964 |
8. |
Frischmuth,Uwe |
|
1799 |
|
SK Union Eimsbuettel |
GER |
1958 |
9. |
Schwerdtfeger,Wolfgang |
|
1753 |
|
Lübecker SV |
GER |
1955 |
10. |
Dettmann,Nils |
|
1736 |
|
Ahrensburger TSV |
GER |
1963 |
11. |
Mamedow,Josef |
|
1773 |
|
TSG Gadebusch |
GER |
1953 |
12. |
Wesener,Lorenz |
|
1755 |
|
TSG Gadebusch |
GER |
1973 |
13. |
Stomprowski,Eckhard |
|
1789 |
|
Lübecker SV |
GER |
1943 |
14. |
Möller,Bernd |
|
1680 |
|
SV Bad Schwartau |
GER |
|
15. |
Segebarth,Bernd |
|
1899 |
|
SF Schwerin |
GER |
1945 |
16. |
Engels,Ruben |
|
1607 |
|
SV Bad Oldesloe |
GER |
2008 |
17. |
Ramm,Carsten |
|
1667 |
|
Ratzeburger SC |
GER |
1961 |
18. |
Schacht,David |
|
1503 |
* |
SchVgg Blankenese |
GER |
2006 |
19. |
Langer,Till-Bastian |
|
1406 |
|
Ratzeburger SC |
GER |
|
20. |
Yüksel,Anja |
|
1388 |
W |
SV Bad Oldesloe |
GER |
1967 |
21. |
Fromm,Robert |
|
1348 |
|
ASV Wismar |
- |
2005 |
22. |
Kruska,Norbert |
|
1339 |
|
TSV Kücknitz |
GER |
1955 |
23. |
Tran,Hanna Emilie Mai Hoa |
|
1283 |
W |
SK Doppelbauer Kiel (Turm |
GER |
2010 |
24. |
Moeller Prof,Peter |
|
1286 |
|
Mecklenburger Springer |
GER |
|
25. |
Borukhson,Benjamin Joel |
|
1259 |
|
SV Bad Oldesloe |
GER |
2007 |
26. |
Rostek,Hauke |
|
1156 |
|
SG Neubrandenburg |
GER |
1998 |
27. |
Tabakh,Najat |
|
1319 |
W |
SV Bad Oldesloe |
GER |
2004 |
28. |
Horn,Wilfried |
|
1399 |
|
TSV Kücknitz |
GER |
1945 |
29. |
Zotchi,Jannick |
|
1417 |
|
SV Bad Oldesloe |
GER |
2005 |
30. |
Richter,Mick |
|
1106 |
|
SV Bad Oldesloe |
GER |
|
31. |
Tabakh,Tassnim |
|
1266 |
W |
SV Bad Oldesloe |
GER |
2008 |
32. |
Bunjaku,Julian |
|
1071 |
|
SV Bad Oldesloe |
- |
2008 |
33. |
Rusch,Levi Adrian |
|
995 |
|
SV Bad Oldesloe |
- |
2013 |
34. |
Yüksel,Aran |
|
975 |
|
SV Bad Oldesloe |
GER |
2012 |
35. |
Neumann,Melanie |
|
909 |
W |
SK Doppelbauer Kiel (Turm |
GER |
1978 |
36. |
Mohammed Dawed,Lizan |
|
827 |
|
SV Bad Oldesloe |
GER |
|
37. |
Hashemi,Nasanin Sahra |
|
796 |
W |
SV Bad Oldesloe |
GER |
2009 |
38. |
Maciej,Janik |
|
|
* |
|
|
|
39. |
Hasselmann,Dieter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|