Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schreiber, Oliver | 1343 | j | SC Mecklenburge | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4.5 | 14.5 | 12.75 | ||
2. | Warncke, Dieter | 1376 | SV BW Parchim | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 13.0 | 9.50 | |||
3. | Stein, Rene | 1390 | TSG Gadebusch | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 18.5 | 12.25 | |||
4. | Birkhahn, Mattis | 1213 | j | Lübecker SV | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 16.0 | 9.75 | ||
5. | Möller, Dr. Peter | 1333 | s | ASV G W Wismar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 15.5 | 10.25 | ||
6. | Kololli, Martin | 1278 | j | Lübecker SV | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 12.5 | 7.25 | ||
7. | Slepica, Bennet | 1294 | j | Lübecker SV | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 12.5 | 6.25 | ||
8. | Schreiner, Dr.Jür | 1284 | s | ASV G W Wismar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 11.0 | 7.00 | ||
9. | Quang, Luu Vinh | 1064 | j | ASV GW Wismar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 9.5 | 5.50 | ||
10. | Wittenburg, Phili | 1311 | j | SC Mecklenburge | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 9.0 | 5.75 | ||
11. | Wittenburg, Dirk | SC Mecklenburge | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 8.5 | 4.00 | ||||
12. | Karrasch, Lars | 942 | j | RSV Rehna | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2.5 | 14.5 | 7.00 | ||
13. | Tiedemann, Fin-Ni | 1076 | j | Lübecker SV | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 14.5 | 5.75 | ||
14. | Kühne, Julius | 879 | j | RSV Rehna | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 12.5 | 4.75 | ||
15. | Czichi, Jörg | SC Mecklenburge | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 12.0 | 4.25 | ||||
16. | Döring, Manfred | 1298 | ^ | Einheit Schweri | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 11.5 | 5.25 | ||
17. | Rehrmann, Willi | 1439 | s | TSG Angermünde | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 11.5 | 4.50 | ||
18. | Giede, Anna-Blume | 982 | j | Lübecker SV | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 11.0 | 3.75 | ||
19. | Stender, Wilfried | 1147 | SFO Warnemünde | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 15.0 | 5.50 | |||
20. | Goldbach, Aaron | 1270 | j | SC Mecklenburge | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 14.0 | 3.50 | ||
21. | Wolters, Tobias | 881 | j | SC Mecklenburge | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 13.0 | 5.00 | ||
22. | Lübbert, Charline | 899 | j | RSV Rehna | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 9.0 | 2.50 | ||
23. | Hartmann, Andreas | 1317 | SV Einheit Schw | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 14.5 | 3.25 | |||
24. | Steinke, Paul | 969 | j | DSV 90 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 14.0 | 2.25 | ||
25. | Rochow, Torsten | 1378 | ASV G W Wismar | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1.5 | 12.0 | 3.25 | |||
26. | Weber, Til | 1038 | j | DSV 90 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 11.0 | 1.25 | ||
27. | Siegle, Angela | w | Greifswalder SV | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 8.0 | 1.25 | |||
28. | Kieseling, Frank | 805 | HSG Rostock | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1.0 | 12.0 | 2.25 | |||
29. | Schwark, Markus | 783 | j | SC Mecklenburge | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1.0 | 11.5 | 2.25 | ||
30. | Hung, Doan Manh | 821 | j | ASV G W Wismar | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.5 | 13.0 | 0.75 |