Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) | ||||||||||
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | ELO | NWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | Geburt | FideKenn | PKZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rogozenco,Dorian | GM | 2466 | 2390 | Hamburger SK | ROU | 1973 | 1210319 | 1017947 | |
2. | Fromm,Marius | FM | 2342 | 2292 | Greifswalder SV | GER | 2004 | 12993190 | 1056305 | |
3. | Mätzkow,Maximilia | FM | 2285 | 2280 | SC Kreuzberg | GER | 2002 | 24679933 | 1025477 | |
4. | Schulz,Karsten | FM | 2297 | 2265 | SF Schwerin | GER | 1962 | 4611446 | 1020172 | |
5. | Weber,Max | 2231 | 2239 | Greifswalder SV | GER | 1994 | 4624831 | 1023581 | ||
6. | Matthes,Aaron | 2095 | 2084 | SC Oranienburg | GER | 2002 | 16227310 | 1061776 | ||
7. | Bauer,Norbert | ü55 | 2054 | 2068 | SAV Torgelow | GER | 1962 | 4630254 | 1000932 | |
8. | Großmann,Piet | u18 | 1953 | 1949 | SAV Torgelow | GER | 2005 | 16234359 | 1060003 | |
9. | Valet,Richard | ü55 | 2010 | 1927 | Greifswalder SV | GER | 1956 | 4610709 | 1022813 | |
10. | Ehlers,Michael | 1941 | 1921 | SAV Torgelow | GER | 1986 | 4674537 | 1004247 | ||
11. | Breß,Aaron | u18 | 1814 | 1895 | SAV Torgelow | GER | 2005 | 12996432 | 1043163 | |
12. | Glawe,Hartmut | ü55 | 2017 | 1890 | HSG Stralsund | GER | 1955 | 24667625 | 1006209 | |
13. | Pawlick,Helmut | ü70 | 1997 | 1848 | HSG Stralsund | GER | 1947 | 24673293 | 1016111 | |
14. | Lu,Siyuan | u18 | 1818 | 1839 | SC Harburg | GER | 2006 | 16253850 | 1067712 | |
15. | Matthes,Benjamin | 1854 | 1818 | SC Oranienburg | GER | 2000 | 16227298 | 1060993 | ||
16. | Nauschütz,Ernst | ü70 | 1921 | 1780 | Greifswalder SV | GER | 1950 | 4694724 | 1015147 | |
17. | Trömer,Felix | 1753 | 1758 | SAV Torgelow | GER | 2000 | 12992879 | 1028219 | ||
18. | Herrmann,Jakob | u12 | 1538 | 1755 | SAV Torgelow | GER | 2010 | 16287169 | 1070958 | |
19. | Lu,Yunong Elias | u12 | 1563 | 1755 | Hamburger SK | GER | 2010 | 16276426 | 1071109 | |
20. | Fromm,Johannes | 1662 | 1734 | Greifswalder SV | GER | 1999 | 12993204 | 1059141 | ||
21. | Schmidt,Paul | 1849 | 1732 | SAV Torgelow | GER | 1994 | 12913464 | 1019352 | ||
22. | Winkler,Karl | ü70 | 1922 | 1729 | SG Neubrandenbur | GER | 1947 | 24689793 | 1024379 | |
23. | Kilp,Gunnar | 1688 | SAV Torgelow | GER | 1973 | 1271216 | 1010407 | |||
24. | Beck,Jules | 1603 | SAV Torgelow | GER | 2001 | 1040209 | ||||
25. | Würsig,Mathias | 1766 | 1580 | SV Ottendorf-Okr | GER | 1989 | 24617377 | 1024750 | ||
26. | Betke,Arno | ü70 | 1753 | 1490 | SG Neubrandenbur | GER | 1947 | 4674650 | 1001518 | |
27. | Drechsler,Andor | u12 | 1276 | SAV Torgelow | GER | 2009 | 16266900 | 1068547 | ||
28. | Subocz,Gabriel | u18 | 1230 | SAV Torgelow | POL | 2006 | 21859744 | 1073524 | ||
29. | Breß,Carsten | 1327 | 1204 | SAV Torgelow | GER | 1968 | 16216261 | 1060030 | ||
30. | Schröder,Hannes A | u12 | 1129 | SG Neubrandenbur | GER | 2011 | 34608818 | 1070711 | ||
31. | Breß,Hans-Joachim | ü70 | 1526 | 1124 | SAV Torgelow | GER | 1943 | 16233808 | 1064313 | |
32. | Briese,Paul | u12 | 1121 | SAV Torgelow | GER | 2009 | 16273826 | 1069486 | ||
33. | Börner,Emma-Margh | u14 | 1386 | 1067 | W | Greifswalder SV | GER | 2008 | 16289307 | 1071233 |
34. | Jaap,Lena | u14 | 967 | W | Greifswalder SV | GER | 2008 | 1071232 | ||
35. | Tsiple,Dragos | u12 | 840 | TSV Friedland | GER | 2010 | 1074906 | |||
36. | Jurklies,Martin | vereinslos | 1994 | |||||||
37. | Wolfgramm,Egon | vereinslos | GER | 2002 | ||||||
38. | Safta,Radu | vereinslos | 1975 | |||||||
39. | Köppe,Tilo | vereinslos | GER | 1978 | ||||||
40. | Dumbravanu,Vadim | vereinslos | MOL | 1984 | ||||||
41. | Macke,Jeremy | vereinslos | GER | 1987 | ||||||
42. | spielfrei |