Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schmekel,Florian | 1724 | M | SAV Torgelow-Dr | 6 | 0 | 1 | 6.0 | 32.0 | 27.00 | ||
2. | Sadewasser,Lucie | U12 | 1316 | W | SV Gryps | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 | 28.5 | 23.75 | |
3. | Du,Katharina | U12 | 1359 | W | BSC Rehberge 19 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 29.5 | 20.50 | |
4. | Denkert,Anna | U12 | 1547 | W | SV Empor Berlin | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 34.0 | 23.00 | |
5. | Kos,Piotr | 1600 | M | UKS Bialy Pion | POL | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 33.5 | 22.50 | |
6. | Gregorz,Jan | M | Palac Mlodziezy | POL | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 31.0 | 20.50 | ||
7. | Piotrowski,Daniel | 1400 | M | Palac Mlodziezy | POL | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 30.5 | 20.50 | |
8. | Wolfgramm,Theo | U12 | M | SAV Torgelow-Dr | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 30.5 | 19.50 | ||
9. | Beck,Jules | U12 | 787 | M | SAV Torgelow-Dr | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 27.0 | 16.00 | |
10. | Zieniuk,Kacper | U12 | M | KSz Gryf Szczec | POL | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 25.0 | 16.00 | |
11. | Kujawska,Agniesxk | W | Palac Mlodziezy | POL | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 26.5 | 14.25 | ||
12. | Zoll,Cindy | 900 | W | SG Güstrow/Tete | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 28.5 | 14.00 | ||
13. | Lemm,Dustin | 1128 | M | SC Eintracht Be | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 28.0 | 14.00 | ||
14. | Kummer,Birte | U12 | 1165 | W | SF Schwerin | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 27.0 | 12.50 | |
15. | Kruszewska,Justyn | 1600 | W | UKS Bialy Pion | POL | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 26.5 | 13.00 | |
16. | Trömer,Felix | U12 | 955 | M | SAV Torgelow-Dr | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 25.5 | 13.00 | |
17. | Hagemann,Sven Bas | 841 | M | SAV Torgelow-Dr | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 24.5 | 10.50 | ||
18. | Arnold,Alexandria | U12 | 1000 | W | SV Rot-Weiß Neu | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 24.5 | 9.50 | |
19. | Bollnow,Alex | U12 | 970 | M | SAV Torgelow-Dr | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 24.0 | 9.00 | |
20. | Schumann,Rabea | 1373 | W | SSC Rostock 07 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 23.5 | 11.50 | ||
21. | Malawski,Kamil | 1400 | M | UKS Bialy Pion | POL | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 21.0 | 11.25 | |
22. | Lange,Cecilia | U12 | 940 | W | TSG Oberschönew | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 20.5 | 9.50 | |
23. | Lichtnau,Tim | U12 | 944 | M | Greifswalder SV | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 19.0 | 8.50 | |
24. | Duda,Milosz | U12 | 1000 | M | UKS Bialy Pion | POL | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 29.0 | 11.75 |
25. | Dworzynska,Daria | U12 | 1400 | W | Palac Mlodziezy | POL | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 26.5 | 11.25 |
26. | Maßloch,Lea | U12 | 979 | W | SAV Torgelow-Dr | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 24.0 | 8.25 | |
27. | Hajdas,Olgierd | U12 | 1000 | M | UKS Bialy Pion | POL | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 23.5 | 10.75 |
28. | Faltinath,Elias | U12 | 730 | M | SAV Torgelow-Dr | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 18.0 | 6.50 | |
29. | Domingos,Oskar | U12 | 1200 | M | UKS Bialy Pion | POL | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 27.0 | 11.00 |
30. | Goldenbaum,Tobias | U12 | 869 | M | SC Eintracht Be | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 26.0 | 7.50 | |
31. | Jörs,Pia-Milena | U12 | 900 | W | SG Güstrow/Tete | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 24.5 | 8.50 | |
32. | Karnstedt,Felix | 1060 | M | SC Eintracht Be | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 24.5 | 7.00 | ||
33. | Kempfert,Luisa | U12 | 764 | W | SAV Torgelow-Dr | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 22.0 | 6.50 | |
34. | Schröder,Eric | U12 | 855 | M | SC Eintracht Be | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 21.5 | 5.50 | |
35. | Suhr,Saskia | U12 | 772 | W | SC Rotation Pan | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 18.5 | 6.50 | |
36. | Howil,Kornel | U12 | 1400 | M | UKS Bialy Pion | POL | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 26.5 | 9.00 |
37. | Sokolowski,Konrad | U12 | 1200 | M | UKS Bialy Pion | POL | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 21.0 | 4.00 |
38. | Siarkiewicz,Jakub | U12 | 1200 | M | UKS Bialy Pion | POL | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 19.5 | 4.25 |
39. | Wiemert,Alexander | U12 | M | SV Grün-Weiß 90 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 25.0 | 4.00 | ||
40. | Todorska,Karolina | U12 | 1000 | W | UKS Bialy Pion | POL | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 24.5 | 6.00 |
41. | Rynkiewicz,Wktori | U12 | 1000 | W | UKS Bialy Pion | POL | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 | 20.5 | 5.75 |
42. | Rudnick,Mattes | U12 | M | SV Grün-Weiß 90 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 | 20.5 | 4.25 | ||
43. | Knod,Klaudiusz | U12 | 1000 | M | UKS Bialy Pion | POL | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 | 18.5 | 4.00 |
44. | Lebioda,Dominik | U12 | 1000 | M | UKS Bialy Pion | POL | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 18.5 | 2.50 |
45. | Jahnke,Gabriel | U12 | M | RS Friedrich Sc | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 | 14.5 | 2.50 | ||
46. | Kurlej,Oliwia | U12 | 1250 | W | UKS Bialy Pion | POL | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.5 | 21.5 | 2.50 |
47. | Kaczmarzyk,Krzysz | M | KSz Gryf Szczec | POL | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1.0 | 20.5 | 2.00 | ||
48. | Koch,Felix | U12 | M | RS Friedrich Sc | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0.5 | 19.5 | 0.50 |