Offene Sächsische Senioren-Einzelmeisterschaft 2018
(14.-21.10.2018 in Dresden)
Star |
Titel |
Teilnehmer |
ELO |
NWZ |
Att |
Verein/Ort |
Geburt |
1. |
|
Weidlich,Günter |
2198 |
2119 |
|
Fortschritt Pirna |
1948 |
2. |
|
Bodach,Hans |
2159 |
2091 |
|
SV Dresden-Leuben |
1948 |
3. |
|
Knaak,Joachim |
2122 |
2031 |
|
SV Dresden-Leuben |
1950 |
4. |
|
Meier,Wolfgang |
2107 |
1973 |
|
SSV Altenberg |
1942 |
5. |
|
Proschmann,Tino |
2091 |
2095 |
|
SC Großröhrsdorf |
1967 |
6. |
|
Siegmund,Rainer |
2094 |
1884 |
|
SV Dresden-Striesen |
1943 |
7. |
|
Jacob,Helmut,Dr. |
2088 |
1975 |
|
SK Ochtrup |
1947 |
8. |
|
Werner,Bernd-Michael |
2075 |
1996 |
|
SK Lauffen |
1951 |
9. |
|
Wünsch,Ulrich |
2068 |
1999 |
|
USG Chemnitz |
1946 |
10. |
|
Kreutzkamp,Hans-Rudolf |
2052 |
1957 |
|
SK Union Eimsbuettel |
1945 |
11. |
|
Westphal,Norbert,Dr. |
2032 |
1910 |
|
BSV Chemie Radebeul |
1944 |
12. |
|
Appelt,Gerd |
2029 |
1858 |
|
SV TuR Dresden |
1934 |
13. |
|
Nauber,Walter, Dr. |
2029 |
1887 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
1950 |
14. |
|
Selig,Rainer |
2025 |
1950 |
|
SpV Ebersbach/SA |
1948 |
15. |
|
Glasewald,Stefan |
2021 |
1894 |
|
SV Dresden-Striesen |
1950 |
16. |
|
Schmidt,Jörg,Prof. Dr. |
2021 |
1945 |
|
Aufbau Bernburg |
1954 |
17. |
|
Waltenberger,Udo |
2012 |
1902 |
|
SV Eiche Reichenbrand |
1952 |
18. |
|
Kahn,Peter |
2007 |
1882 |
|
Siebenlehner SV |
1940 |
19. |
|
Kempe,Rainer,Dr. |
1991 |
1880 |
|
SV Lok Dresden |
1943 |
20. |
|
Göpfert,Jochen,Prof. D |
1981 |
1834 |
|
SV Ottendorf-Okrilla |
1949 |
21. |
|
Barz,Hanns-Werner,Dr. |
1979 |
1742 |
|
SV Dresden-Striesen |
1939 |
22. |
|
Wurmb,Peter |
1967 |
1851 |
|
SK Heidenau |
1950 |
23. |
|
Voigt,Detlev |
1949 |
1891 |
|
SK Union Eimsbuettel |
1952 |
24. |
|
Höhne,Peter |
1946 |
1773 |
|
SG Hohndorf |
1945 |
25. |
|
Ehlert,Joachim |
1941 |
1755 |
|
SV Lok Dresden |
1936 |
26. |
|
Mückan,Friedbert |
1919 |
1789 |
|
SV Freital |
1940 |
27. |
|
Heinig,Jürgen |
1916 |
1839 |
|
Seeblick |
1952 |
28. |
|
Schöhl,Gerd |
1903 |
1666 |
|
SV Dresden-Leuben |
1954 |
29. |
|
Zilch,Lothar |
1893 |
1746 |
|
SV Alsfeld |
1958 |
30. |
|
Roos,Hans-Görg,Prof. |
1884 |
1740 |
|
SG Grün-Weiß Dresden |
1949 |
31. |
|
Ripoll,Luis |
1877 |
1703 |
|
HSK Lister Turm |
1938 |
32. |
|
Keeve,Martin |
1872 |
1806 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
1954 |
33. |
|
Micheel,Peter |
1868 |
1701 |
|
SSC Graal-Müritz |
1944 |
34. |
|
Dötzel,Hartwig,Dr. |
1861 |
1714 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
1937 |
35. |
|
Scholze,Roland |
1858 |
1678 |
|
SV Lok Dresden |
1935 |
36. |
|
Krien,Hartmut |
1854 |
1734 |
|
SK Heidenau |
1956 |
37. |
|
Gensch,Manfred |
1836 |
1699 |
|
SC Senioren Cottbus |
1935 |
38. |
|
Gafke,Manfred |
1825 |
1596 |
|
SV Lok Dresden |
1934 |
39. |
|
Kanibalotska,Elisabeth |
1819 |
1625 |
W |
SV Lok Dresden |
1936 |
40. |
|
Siewert,Wolfgang |
1817 |
1757 |
|
SV Eiche Reichenbrand |
1951 |
41. |
|
Lehmitz,Gerd |
|
1817 |
|
SV TuR Dresden |
1964 |
42. |
|
Mortensen,Manfred,Dr. |
1813 |
1521 |
|
BSV Chemie Radebeul |
1934 |
43. |
|
Wenzel,Andreas |
1813 |
1585 |
|
SV Dresden-Leuben |
1958 |
44. |
|
Jacob,Barbara |
1779 |
1650 |
W |
SK Ochtrup |
1950 |
45. |
|
Schießl,Hanns |
1771 |
1403 |
|
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda |
1945 |
46. |
|
Zschorsch,Peter |
1769 |
1718 |
|
Karlsruher SF |
1935 |
47. |
|
Hofmann,Peter |
|
1758 |
|
SV Dresden-Striesen |
1939 |
48. |
|
Zimmer,Franz |
1747 |
1570 |
|
SG Trier |
1950 |
49. |
|
Kühnl,Bernd |
1746 |
1595 |
|
VfL Gera |
1943 |
50. |
|
Berger,Volkmar |
1738 |
1540 |
|
BSV-KW Jänschwalde |
1944 |
51. |
|
Kretschmer,Wolfgang |
1736 |
1696 |
|
SV Schirgiswalde |
1955 |
52. |
|
Hänig,Frank |
1734 |
1459 |
|
Fortschritt Pirna |
1945 |
53. |
|
Hülle,Gunter |
1732 |
1631 |
|
SV Springer Leipzig |
1951 |
54. |
|
Kundt,Günther,Prof. Dr |
1732 |
1642 |
|
SSC Graal-Müritz |
1950 |
55. |
|
Bochmann,Peter |
|
1725 |
|
vereinslos |
1945 |
56. |
|
Wraga,Hermann |
1720 |
1567 |
|
SG Osnabrück |
1948 |
57. |
|
Thuma,Horst |
1717 |
1458 |
|
Fortschritt Pirna |
1939 |
58. |
|
Riha,Peter |
1711 |
1571 |
|
Schleswiger SV |
1954 |
59. |
|
Eilmes,Franco |
1702 |
1617 |
|
SV Traktor Priestewitz |
1964 |
60. |
|
Richter,Stefan |
1685 |
1539 |
|
SZ Langenberg |
1951 |
61. |
|
Lachat,Martin |
1673 |
|
|
SK Rheinfelden |
1946 |
62. |
|
Dinslage,Klaus-Dieter |
1663 |
1622 |
|
Bahn-SC Wuppertal |
1950 |
63. |
|
Flögel,Peter |
1620 |
1364 |
|
SV TuR Dresden |
1943 |
64. |
|
Wraga,Teresa |
1601 |
1479 |
W |
SG Osnabrück |
1955 |
65. |
|
Weser,Dietmar |
1600 |
1336 |
|
SV Traktor Priestewitz |
1957 |
66. |
|
Reitmaier,Adolf |
1224 |
1598 |
|
vereinlos |
1958 |
67. |
|
Helm,Helga |
1593 |
1456 |
W |
SV Springer Leipzig |
1949 |
68. |
|
Thonig,Manfred |
1581 |
1371 |
|
vereinslos |
1940 |
69. |
|
Keydel,Martin |
1533 |
1375 |
|
RW Treuen |
1938 |
70. |
|
Grüneschild,Hildegard |
1359 |
992 |
W |
SU München |
1933 |
71. |
|
Neumann,Thomas |
|
1352 |
|
SV Springer Leipzig |
1953 |
72. |
|
Fitzner,Hans |
1340 |
1066 |
|
BSV Chemie Radebeul |
1946 |
73. |
|
Scholder,Helmut |
|
1205 |
|
SK Minden |
1941 |
74. |
|
Baensch,Frank |
|
|
|
Schach macht fit |
1954 |
(Quelle: https://www.schachverband-sachsen.de/images/stories/Turniere/SVS/2018/26._OSSEM/sensachs18-Teil-R1.html)