1 |
Hans Bodach |
SV Dresden-Leuben |
GER |
|
2074 |
1980 |
2 |
Bernhard Scheuermann |
SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 |
GER |
|
2066 |
2048 |
3 |
Erwin Grund |
SV Ottendorf-Okrilla |
GER |
|
1973 |
1845 |
4 |
Klaus Scharff |
Schachverein Opladen 1922 e. V. |
GER |
|
1957 |
1902 |
5 |
Axel Siggelkow |
BSV Chemie Radebeul |
GER |
|
1949 |
1901 |
6 |
Mario Noack |
SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf |
GER |
|
1933 |
1748 |
7 |
Oswald Gutt |
Bergische Schachfreunde 1923 Ber |
GER |
|
1928 |
1895 |
8 |
Mika Hassemeier |
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda |
GER |
|
1872 |
1925 |
9 |
Andreas Fröschle |
SV Unterkochen |
GER |
|
1881 |
1920 |
10 |
Herbert Bregler |
SC Eppingen |
GER |
|
1916 |
1821 |
11 |
Dr. Günter Hälsig |
USV Potsdam e.V., Abt. Schach |
GER |
|
1910 |
1857 |
12 |
Martin Keeve |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
|
1908 |
1814 |
13 |
Charis Peglau |
Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. |
GER |
|
1540 |
1903 |
14 |
Gilles Grichkevitch |
Frankreich |
FRA |
|
1900 |
|
15 |
Hilmar Schwarz |
Wutha-Farnroda |
GER |
|
1894 |
|
16 |
Marie-Helen Herbrig |
SC Einheit Bautzen |
GER |
|
1882 |
1891 |
17 |
Dr. Hartwig Dötzel |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
|
1883 |
1735 |
18 |
Pieter Leipert |
SC 1994 Oberland |
GER |
|
1882 |
1881 |
19 |
Heike Könze |
SV 1919 Grimma |
GER |
|
1830 |
1879 |
20 |
Til Joppich |
Schachzwerge Magdeburg |
GER |
|
1866 |
1839 |
21 |
Christian Alvermann |
VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. |
GER |
|
1862 |
1856 |
22 |
Camilo Ospina Ocampo |
SK Durlach |
GER |
|
1861 |
1846 |
23 |
Michael Kaiser |
ESV Lok Falkenberg e.V. |
GER |
|
1847 |
1860 |
24 |
Detlef Siegl |
TSG Apolda |
GER |
|
1860 |
1763 |
25 |
Evert Drijver |
Schaakwoude |
NED |
|
1859 |
|
26 |
Dr. Markus Peglau |
Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. |
GER |
|
1849 |
1855 |
27 |
Jan Sybren Zagema |
Schaakwoude |
NED |
|
1855 |
|
28 |
Mirko Lipp |
SC Sendling e.V. |
GER |
|
1837 |
1852 |
29 |
Gerben Van der Heide |
Schaakwoude |
NED |
|
1852 |
|
30 |
Jörg Fritzsche |
SV Dresden-Leuben |
GER |
|
1851 |
1827 |
31 |
Felix Schletter |
Schachclub 90 Niesky |
GER |
|
1620 |
1849 |
32 |
Wietse De Jong |
Schaakwoude |
NED |
|
1847 |
|
33 |
Elina Heutling |
Schachzwerge Magdeburg |
GER |
|
1708 |
1843 |
34 |
Mirjam Peglau |
Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. |
GER |
|
1759 |
1843 |
35 |
Joachim Wunschik |
SV Rüsselsheim 1929 |
GER |
|
1837 |
1726 |
36 |
Silvio Niemann |
SV Blau-Weiß 69 Parchim |
GER |
|
1835 |
1725 |
37 |
Johann Sehmsdorf |
SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 |
GER |
|
1777 |
1831 |
38 |
Peter Könze |
SV 1919 Grimma |
GER |
|
1830 |
1823 |
39 |
Rebecca Doll |
OSG Baden-Baden |
GER |
|
1819 |
1774 |
40 |
Stefan Richter |
SV Blau-Weiß 69 Parchim |
GER |
|
1815 |
1715 |
41 |
Florian Schreiber |
Brackweder Schachklub von 1924 |
GER |
|
1777 |
1815 |
42 |
Volker Kühnast |
Bergische Schachfreunde 1923 Ber |
GER |
|
1800 |
1812 |
43 |
Wolfgang Siewert |
SV Eiche Reichenbrand |
GER |
|
1801 |
1702 |
44 |
Jens-Peter Wulff |
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
GER |
|
1801 |
1656 |
45 |
Lorenz Wesener |
TSG Gadebusch |
GER |
|
1798 |
1769 |
46 |
Rudi Förster |
SF Braunfels |
GER |
|
1796 |
1670 |
47 |
Oliver Petschel |
SV Freital |
GER |
|
1796 |
1757 |
48 |
Prof. Dr. Ralf Stohwasser |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
|
1796 |
1739 |
49 |
Caius Emilian Kempe |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
|
1741 |
1786 |
50 |
Kassandra Klemke |
SV Dresden-Leuben |
GER |
|
1666 |
1781 |
51 |
Michael Pikalow |
USC Magdeburg |
GER |
|
1775 |
1781 |
52 |
Wolfgang Kretschmer |
SV W.R. Schirgiswalde |
GER |
|
1732 |
1769 |
53 |
Boris Kuznetsov |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
|
1768 |
1714 |
54 |
Daniël Kuijper |
B.S.G. |
NED |
|
|
1754 |
55 |
Andre Stephan |
Potsdamer SV Mitte e.V. |
GER |
|
1752 |
1555 |
56 |
Pierre Köpke |
BSG Sebnitz |
GER |
|
1750 |
1681 |
57 |
Sergej Schmidt |
SV Traktor Priestewitz |
GER |
|
1717 |
1657 |
58 |
Michael Wolf |
SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm |
GER |
|
1698 |
1651 |
59 |
Kurt Grube |
SG Osnabrück |
ESP |
|
1653 |
1673 |
60 |
Jörg Reinisch |
SV W.R. Schirgiswalde |
GER |
|
1663 |
1667 |
61 |
Maximilian Wehrle |
SC Brombach e.V. |
GER |
|
1647 |
1666 |
62 |
Valentin Udelnov |
Schachzwerge Magdeburg |
GER |
|
1311 |
1665 |
63 |
Simon Fobel |
Brackweder Schachklub von 1924 |
GER |
|
|
1656 |
64 |
Paul Hanisch |
SC 1994 Oberland |
GER |
|
1567 |
1647 |
65 |
Oliver Sprejz |
SV Klitten / Boxberg e. V. Abt. |
GER |
|
1641 |
1557 |
66 |
Berthold Huber |
Schachklub München Südost e.V. |
GER |
|
1637 |
1469 |
67 |
Christopher Schröter |
1. Schachclub Anhalt |
GER |
|
1624 |
1499 |
68 |
Jo Steinschuld |
Kerkraadse S.V. |
NED |
|
1569 |
1558 |