Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) | |||||||
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land | Geburt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lenk,Wolfgang | 2225 | M | Dresdner SC 1898 | GER | 1938 | |
2. | Pape,Manfred | 2223 | M | Schachklub Bad Harzb | GER | 1943 | |
3. | Schmidt,Gerhard | 2220 | M | TSV Unterhaching 191 | GER | 1940 | |
4. | Johannsen,Ingbert | 2186 | M | SG Witten | GER | 1935 | |
5. | Dahlhaus,Friedhelm | 2185 | M | DJK Wacker Bergeborb | GER | 1934 | |
6. | Tröger,Rainer | 2169 | M | Ludwigsfelder Schach | GER | 1938 | |
7. | Meier,Wolfgang | 2168 | M | BSW Lokomotive Dresd | GER | 1942 | |
8. | Packroff,Hermann | 2166 | M | Naumburger Sportvere | GER | 1941 | |
9. | Rost van Tonningen,O | 2154 | N | Weiße Dame Borbeck 2 | NED | 1931 | |
10. | Delander,Adolf | FM | 2147 | M | Schwarz-Weiß Neuköll | GER | 1934 |
11. | Helmsen,Franz | 2147 | N | Hildesheimer SV | GER | 1929 | |
12. | Handel,Horst | 2133 | M | SC Friesen Lichtenbe | GER | 1935 | |
13. | Kuzaj,Helmut | 2129 | M | SC Friesen Lichtenbe | GER | 1933 | |
14. | Petzold,Hans,Dr. | 2128 | M | Dresdner SC 1898 | GER | 1936 | |
15. | Klein,Leo | 2125 | M | SV Würselen 1926 e.V | GER | 1935 | |
16. | Völpel,Gerhard | 2124 | M | SG Königslutter | GER | 1933 | |
17. | Wiemer,Jürgen | 2120 | M | SF Schwerin | GER | 1940 | |
18. | Voelzke,Siegfried | 2113 | M | SG Turm Kiel von 191 | GER | 1934 | |
19. | Bauder,Herbert | 2107 | M | SG Lasker Steglitz-W | GER | 1939 | |
20. | Jürgens,Peter | 2096 | M | SC Tempo Göttingen | GER | 1940 | |
21. | Kotlar,Alfred | 2092 | M | SK Recklinghausen-Al | GER | 1938 | |
22. | Lippmann,Ulrich | 2082 | * | Fehntjer SK | GER | 1938 | |
23. | Weyrauch,Erich | 2077 | M | SV Letmathe 1933 e.V | GER | 1933 | |
24. | Habermann,Arno | 2075 | M | SK Cuxhaven | GER | 1935 | |
25. | Peleikis,Horst | 2072 | M | SK Lister Turm | GER | 1943 | |
26. | Schroeder,Christian, | 2067 | M | HSG Uni Rostock | GER | 1934 | |
27. | Rettler,Heinz | 2064 | M | SC Taunusstein 1966 | GER | 1936 | |
28. | Fritsch,Jürgen,Dr. | 2060 | M | SK Lister Turm | GER | 1936 | |
29. | Perk,Egbert | 2059 | N | HSK-Post Hannover | GER | 1929 | |
30. | Müller-Using,Detlev, | 2056 | M | Godesberger Schachkl | GER | 1936 | |
31. | Gudat,Alfons | 2051 | M | SK Union Oldenburg | GER | 1936 | |
32. | Schneider,Miloca | 2040 | W | SG Witten | GER | 1935 | |
33. | Wulf,Adalbert | 2040 | M | SV Ennigerloh-Oelde | GER | 1935 | |
34. | Nietsch,Horst | 2039 | M | SG Weißensee 49 e.V. | GER | 1934 | |
35. | Betz,Egon | 2037 | M | SV Worms 1878 | GER | 1937 | |
36. | Lange,Lutz | 2033 | M | SG Siebengebirge e.V | GER | 1936 | |
37. | Aßmann,Siegfried | 2032 | M | Helmstedter SV | GER | 1934 | |
38. | Wittkugel,Friedhelm | 2026 | M | SV Kamen 1930 | GER | 1933 | |
39. | Kühn,Peter | 2023 | M | SG Eintracht Neubran | GER | 1938 | |
40. | Hellwege,Werner | 2021 | N | SK Lister Turm | GER | 1930 | |
41. | Rychlik,Kurt | 2013 | M | SV Berenbostel | GER | 1939 | |
42. | Josting,Friedel | 2005 | N | Sgem Bünde 1945 | GER | 1931 | |
43. | Hentzschel,Erhard | 2003 | M | Peiner SV | GER | 1934 | |
44. | Görtz,Hans | 2003 | M | DJK Wacker Bergeborb | GER | 1935 | |
45. | Leuschner,Günter | 1997 | M | SK Nürnberg 1911 - G | GER | 1937 | |
46. | Fritsch,Wolfgang | 1996 | M | SV Empor Bad Langens | GER | 1943 | |
47. | Brennscheidt,Raymund | 1982 | N | SVG Lüdenscheid e.V. | GER | 1925 | |
48. | Weber,Gerhard | 1980 | M | Schachklub Bad Harzb | GER | 1936 | |
49. | Duda,Karl-Heinz | 1980 | M | SG Meiderich-Ph.Ruhr | 1942 | ||
50. | Jasinski,Viktor | 1974 | M | SV Motor Wolgast 194 | 1935 | ||
51. | Herzel,Alois,Dr. | 1973 | N | SG Güstrow/Teterow | GER | 1929 | |
52. | Roggenbach,Ottomar | 1964 | M | Sgem Bünde 1945 | GER | 1934 | |
53. | Thiessen,Klaus-Hinri | 1956 | N | Schleswiger SV von 1 | GER | 1924 | |
54. | Hielscher,Klaus-Wiep | 1947 | M | SF Bleckenstedt | GER | 1938 | |
55. | Polifka,Wilfried | 1937 | M | SF 47 Monheim | GER | 1941 | |
56. | Fleischer,Martin | 1936 | M | SV Einheit Schwerin | GER | 1941 | |
57. | Kude,Klaus-Peter | 1907 | M | Landessenioren-Schac | GER | 1935 | |
58. | Lehnert,Herbert | 1904 | N | FC Sachsen Leipzig | 1924 | ||
59. | Stecklina,Otto | 1902 | M | Freibauer Wedemark | GER | 1934 | |
60. | Sarkosch,Nerssi,Dr. | 1886 | M | SV Winsen (Luhe) | GER | 1937 | |
61. | Stier,Uwe | 1885 | M | Pinneberger SC 1932 | 1945 | ||
62. | Voigt,Udo | 1880 | M | SK Turm 1898 Berlin | GER | 1936 | |
63. | Stiemerling,Karl-Hei | 1879 | N | SG Eckturm | GER | 1930 | |
64. | Grunewald,Peter | 1874 | M | Schwarz-Weiß Neuköll | 1944 | ||
65. | Mewes,Hans-Dieter | 1869 | M | Stader SV | GER | 1943 | |
66. | Janzen,Christian | 1865 | M | TSV Marienfelde 1890 | GER | 1936 | |
67. | Brandt,Fred | 1839 | M | SV Königsjäger Süd-W | GER | 1936 | |
68. | Borkenhagen,Bernd | 1829 | M | VfR Baumholder | GER | 1939 | |
69. | Wiele,Botho | 1828 | M | SV Turbine Berlin e. | 1936 | ||
70. | Seefluth,Horst,Dr. | 1824 | M | vls. | 1937 | ||
71. | Worm,Alfred | 1815 | M | Polizeisportverein R | 1942 | ||
72. | Jobski,Werner | 1815 | M | SF Schwerte 1951 | GER | 1935 | |
73. | Kielstein,Hans | 1762 | M | SK Dessau 93 e. V. | 1932 | ||
74. | Panneke,Kurt | 1727 | M | SV Wesel | 1935 | ||
75. | Stahl,Heinz | 1689 | M | SC Schifferstadt | 1932 | ||
76. | Donner,Ernst | 1676 | N | Braunschweiger SF | GER | 1926 | |
77. | Bornemann,Anton | 1663 | N | vls. | 1925 | ||
78. | Neumann,Reinhard | 1647 | M | SV Blau-Weiß Grevesm | 1932 | ||
79. | Winz,Michael | 1642 | M | SC Friesen Lichtenbe | 1945 | ||
80. | Grigoleit,Eckhard | 1641 | M | Schachclub Hans Clau | 1940 | ||
81. | Post,Ingo | 1631 | M | VfL Blau-Weiß Neuklo | 1941 | ||
82. | Schult,Otto | 1600 | M | Schachclub Hans Clau | 1933 | ||
83. | Grinspan,David | 1597 | M | SC Neukloster | 1937 | ||
84. | Schmidt,Jörn | 1583 | M | Polizeisportverein R | 1938 | ||
85. | Junge,Karl-Heinz | 1568 | M | SV Rochade Magdeburg | 1925 | ||
86. | Grünwald,Andreas | 1558 | M | ESV Waren | 1942 | ||
87. | Krischok,Hilmar | 1519 | M | SV Urach | 1934 | ||
88. | Garms,Ilse | 1505 | W | PSV Brandenburg | 1939 | ||
89. | Kleinpeter,Peter | 1497 | M | Schwaaner SV | 1944 | ||
90. | Toth,Hans-Jürgen | 1478 | M | SV Ennigerloh-Oelde | 1943 | ||
91. | Radloff,Arno | 1465 | M | SG Eintracht Neubran | 1940 | ||
92. | Klose,Hans-Peter | 1463 | M | ESV Rot-Weiß Götting | 1937 | ||
93. | Rudolph,Rainer | 1455 | M | SC 1911 Großröhrsdor | 1937 | ||
94. | Timm,Christian | 1425 | M | Postsportverein Herz | 1943 | ||
95. | Kohn,Friedrich | 1412 | M | ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar | 1934 | ||
96. | Garbe,Eckhard | 1404 | M | SV Blau-Weiß Grevesm | 1938 | ||
97. | Hertel,Karl-Heinz | 1355 | N | vls. | 1931 | ||
98. | Gröner,Marga | 1302 | W | Freibauer Wedemark | 1940 | ||
99. | Gottschalk,Jürgen | 1280 | M | SV Blau-Weiß 69 Parc | 1941 | ||
100. | Ludwig,Egbert | 1221 | M | SC Horn-Bad Meinberg | 1940 | ||
101. | Lange,Erich | 1130 | M | Schwaaner SV | 1935 | ||
102. | Adamek,Richard | 1125 | M | Schwaaner SV | 1939 | ||
103. | Marunde,Uwe | 1123 | M | SK Oldenburg | 1945 | ||
104. | Winkel,Eckart | 1078 | M | SV Fortschritt Neust | 1938 | ||
105. | Wiebke,Elfriede | 984 | W | SV 90 Havelberg e. V | 1925 | ||
106. | Müller,Karl-Heinz | M | TSG Gadebusch | 1945 | |||
107. | Kalt,Karl | Einheit Schwerin | 1935 | ||||
108. | spielfrei | * |