Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Alphabet) | |||||||
LfdNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land | Geburt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Assmann,Hans | 1570 | M | FHSG Stralsund | GER | 1939 | |
2. | Bernhart,Ernst | 1615 | N | Schachgesellschaft W | GER | 1930 | |
3. | Böttger,Reiner | 1917 | M | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | GER | 1935 | |
4. | Daebel,Hasso,Dr. | 1510 | M | Schachgemeinschaft D | GER | 1935 | |
5. | Fanenbruck,Günter | 1557 | M | SV Bad Schwartau von | GER | 1941 | |
6. | Fleischer,Martin | 1713 | M | SV Einheit Schwerin | GER | 1941 | |
7. | Fritsch,Jürgen,Dr. | 1750 | M | SK Lister Turm | GER | 1936 | |
8. | Garbe,Eckhard | 1349 | M | SV Blau-Weiß Grevesm | GER | 1938 | |
9. | Gottschalk,Jürgen | 1349 | M | SV Blau-Weiß 69 Parc | GER | 1941 | |
10. | Graffenberger,Marian | 1228 | W | Hamburger SK von 183 | GER | 1936 | |
11. | Graffenberger,Wilhel | 1582 | M | Hamburger SK von 183 | GER | 1936 | |
12. | Grigoleit,Eckhard | 1593 | M | Potsdamer Schachclub | GER | 1940 | |
13. | Gröner,Marga | 1268 | W | Freibauer Wedemark | GER | 1940 | |
14. | Gruber,Albert | 1687 | N | SV Blau-Weiß 69 Parc | GER | 1932 | |
15. | Grünwald,Andreas | 1744 | M | ESV Waren | GER | 1942 | |
16. | Gudat,Alfons | 1837 | M | SK Union Oldenburg | GER | 1936 | |
17. | Habermann,Arno | 1863 | M | SK Cuxhaven | GER | 1935 | |
18. | Hellwege,Werner | 1864 | N | SK Lister Turm | GER | 1930 | |
19. | Helmsen,Franz | 1888 | N | Hildesheimer SV | GER | 1929 | |
20. | Hentzschel,Erhard | 1789 | M | Peiner SV | GER | 1934 | |
21. | Hertel,Karl-Heinz | 1397 | N | vls. | 1931 | ||
22. | Herzel,Alois,Dr. | 1746 | N | SF Ostsee Warnemünde | GER | 1929 | |
23. | Hielscher,Klaus-Wiep | 1567 | M | Braunschweiger SF | GER | 1938 | |
24. | Ihde,Hans-Werner | 1284 | M | SV Einheit Schwerin | 1947 | ||
25. | Jasinski,Viktor | 1671 | M | SV Motor Wolgast 194 | GER | 1935 | |
26. | Jeske,Günter | 1567 | N | SSC Rostock 07 | GER | 1928 | |
27. | Jobski,Werner | 1666 | M | Schachfreunde Schwer | GER | 1935 | |
28. | Jürgens,Peter | 1853 | M | SC Tempo Göttingen | GER | 1940 | |
29. | Just,Fred | 2073 | M | VSG 1880 Offenbach | GER | 1948 | |
30. | Karwen,Werner | 1499 | M | SF Schwerin | GER | 1936 | |
31. | Kielstein,Hans | 1786 | N | SV Roßlau e.V. | GER | 1932 | |
32. | Klein,Leo | 1906 | M | Schachverein Würsele | GER | 1935 | |
33. | Kohn,Willibald | 1428 | M | FHSG Stralsund | 1935 | ||
34. | Kolkwitz,Klaus | 1705 | M | ESV 1949 Eberswalde | GER | 1942 | |
35. | Kude,Klaus-Peter | 1663 | M | vls. | 1935 | ||
36. | Kühn,Peter | 1913 | M | SV Malchower Schachi | GER | 1938 | |
37. | Lieb,Harald | FM | 2160 | M | SK Zehlendorf e.V. | GER | 1934 |
38. | Lotz,Robert | 1673 | M | ESV Waren | 1948 | ||
39. | Ludwig,Egbert | 1246 | M | Turn- u. Sportverein | GER | 1940 | |
40. | Lübbers,Doris,Dr. | 1323 | W | Sfr. Taunus Königste | GER | 1934 | |
41. | Meier,Wolfgang | 2009 | M | BSW Lokomotive Dresd | GER | 1942 | |
42. | Mentel,Jürgen,Dr. | 1955 | M | Greifswalder SV | GER | 1939 | |
43. | Micheel,Peter | 1781 | M | SF Ostsee Warnemünde | GER | 1944 | |
44. | Mitscherling,Reinhar | 1880 | M | Post SV Ludwigslust | GER | 1935 | |
45. | Möller,Albrecht,Dr. | 1622 | M | SVG Konstanz | GER | 1943 | |
46. | Möller,Peter | 1428 | M | ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar | 1943 | ||
47. | Neumann,Reinhard | 1482 | N | SV Blau-Weiß Grevesm | GER | 1932 | |
48. | Pamperin,Gerhard | 1823 | M | SC Neukloster | GER | 1944 | |
49. | Papenkordt,Karl-Herm | 1706 | M | Schachgesellschaft W | GER | 1935 | |
50. | Peleikis,Horst | 1927 | M | SK Lister Turm | GER | 1943 | |
51. | Pfüller,Volker | 1651 | M | SV Pasewalk | GER | 1939 | |
52. | Post,Ingo | 1687 | M | VfL Blau-Weiß Neuklo | GER | 1941 | |
53. | Reinhold,Klaus,Dr. | 1894 | M | Schachclub Gronau 19 | GER | 1941 | |
54. | Rieck,Helmut | 1737 | M | SV Rot-Weiß Neuenhag | GER | 1936 | |
55. | Seefluth,Horst,Dr. | 1771 | M | vls. | 1937 | ||
56. | Smits,Oswald | 1796 | N | Sfr. Taunus Königste | GER | 1923 | |
57. | Stecklina,Otto | 1749 | M | Freibauer Wedemark | GER | 1934 | |
58. | Stiemerling,Karl-Hei | 1424 | N | SG Eckturm | GER | 1930 | |
59. | Thieme,Hans | 1992 | N | Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 | GER | 1933 | |
60. | Timm,Christian | 1458 | M | SV Königsspringer He | GER | 1943 | |
61. | Toth,Hans-Jürgen | 1378 | M | Schachverein Enniger | GER | 1943 | |
62. | Wanka,Gerd | 1422 | M | ESV 1949 Eberswalde | 1948 | ||
63. | Wenzel,Klaus | 1368 | M | Braunschweiger SF | 1935 | ||
64. | Wiele,Botho,Dr. | 1734 | M | SV Turbine Berlin e. | GER | 1936 |