Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Alphabet) |
LfdN |
Teilnehmer |
Tite |
NWZ |
ELO |
Att |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
1. |
Aigner, Georg |
|
1860 |
1967 |
|
Dietfurt/Altm. TSV |
GER |
2. |
Alder, Bodo |
|
1945 |
2071 |
|
Binz Vita SC |
GER |
3. |
Apel, Walter |
|
1213 |
1601 |
N |
Binz Vita SC |
GER |
4. |
Artmann, Heribert |
|
1553 |
1766 |
N |
Buchholz Blau-Weiss |
GER |
5. |
Assmann, Hans |
|
1456 |
1763 |
|
Stralsund FHSG |
GER |
6. |
Bachmann, Rolf |
|
1913 |
2052 |
N |
Hamm SVg |
GER |
7. |
Barlo, Werner |
|
1573 |
1841 |
N |
Zehlendorf SK |
GER |
8. |
Berger, Volkmar |
|
1607 |
1843 |
|
Jänschwalde BSV-KW |
GER |
9. |
Betz, Egon |
|
1807 |
1974 |
N |
Ludwigshafen 1912 SK |
GER |
10. |
Blosze, Winfried |
|
1774 |
1903 |
|
Großauheim KSpr. SV |
GER |
11. |
Borkenhagen, Bernd |
|
1335 |
1683 |
|
Rinteln SK |
GER |
12. |
Borries, Barbara |
|
1659 |
1822 |
W |
Dietfurt/Altm. TSV |
GER |
13. |
Brandt, Fred |
|
1635 |
1898 |
N |
Berlin Königsjäger SW SV |
GER |
14. |
Briesemeister, Klaus |
|
1616 |
1834 |
|
Lingen SV |
GER |
15. |
Brückner, Ewald |
|
1522 |
1763 |
|
Hainstädter 1.SC |
GER |
16. |
Bußler, Jürgen |
|
1866 |
2027 |
|
Bannewitz SV |
GER |
17. |
Dahlhaus, Friedhelm |
|
1988 |
2095 |
N |
Bergeborbeck Wacker DJK |
GER |
18. |
Dirks, Rainer |
|
1223 |
1545 |
|
Dortmund 1898 FrSpV |
GER |
19. |
Dürr, Hanno |
|
1840 |
1948 |
|
Vaihingen-Rohr SGem |
GER |
20. |
Dyk, Roland |
|
1884 |
2069 |
|
Bad Harzburg SK |
GER |
21. |
Engelhardt, Erhard |
|
1700 |
1847 |
N |
Berlin Rotation SSV |
GER |
22. |
Fleischer Matthias |
|
1788 |
1926 |
|
Schwerin Einheit SV |
GER |
23. |
Fleischer, Martin |
|
1750 |
1935 |
|
Schwerin Einheit SV |
GER |
24. |
Fritsch, Jürgen, Dr. |
|
1764 |
1935 |
N |
Lister Turm SK |
GER |
25. |
Ganslmayer, Herbert |
|
1672 |
1884 |
|
Cadolzburg TSV |
GER |
26. |
Garbe, Eckhard |
|
1418 |
1709 |
|
Grevesmühlen SV |
GER |
27. |
Gebuhr, Günter |
|
1775 |
1936 |
|
Weimar Vimaria SSV |
GER |
28. |
Geibel, Henning |
|
1280 |
1525 |
|
Bargteheide SV |
GER |
29. |
Giering, Gregor |
|
1612 |
1979 |
N |
Zehdenick Sfr. |
GER |
30. |
Gierse, Heinz-Dieter, Dr. |
|
1934 |
2120 |
|
Bottrop 1921 SV |
GER |
31. |
Girod, Gudrun |
|
1279 |
1549 |
W |
Hannover 96 Schach |
GER |
32. |
Görtz, Hans |
|
1815 |
2002 |
N |
Bergeborbeck Wacker DJK |
GER |
33. |
Gottschalk, Jürgen |
|
1408 |
1646 |
|
Parchim SV |
GER |
34. |
Goy, Udo |
|
2068 |
2204 |
|
Köln-Ford Sfr. |
GER |
35. |
Graffenberger, Marianne |
|
1149 |
1506 |
W |
Hamburger SK |
GER |
36. |
Graffenberger, Wilhelm |
|
1446 |
1692 |
N |
Hamburger SK |
GER |
37. |
Gudat, Alfons |
|
1796 |
2044 |
N |
Oldenburg Union SK |
GER |
38. |
Hansch, Klaus-Michael |
|
1663 |
1902 |
|
Berlin Weisse Dame SC |
GER |
39. |
Hartlaub, Marianne |
|
1356 |
1633 |
W |
Klingenberg/Main SK |
GER |
40. |
Haubt, Georg |
FM |
2118 |
2233 |
|
Oberursel SV |
GER |
41. |
Heimberg, Günter |
|
1658 |
1860 |
N |
Wennigsen SK |
GER |
42. |
Helbig, Christoph |
|
1530 |
1780 |
N |
Brandenburger LSSV |
GER |
43. |
Hellwege, Werner |
|
1784 |
1972 |
N |
Lister Turm SK |
GER |
44. |
Hentzschel, Erhard |
|
1762 |
1934 |
N |
Peiner SV |
GER |
45. |
Hielscher, Klaus-Wieprecht |
|
1523 |
1825 |
|
Braunschweiger SF |
GER |
46. |
Hildenstein, Bernt |
|
1582 |
1759 |
|
Grunbach SC |
GER |
47. |
Hobusch, Werner |
|
1927 |
2145 |
N |
Quenstedt SV |
GER |
48. |
Höhm, Walther, Dr. |
|
1924 |
2078 |
|
Wittenberg-Piest. G/W SV |
GER |
49. |
Hölting, Siegfried |
|
1791 |
1935 |
N |
Kevelaer SC |
GER |
50. |
Hof, Hasso |
|
1727 |
1839 |
|
Grunbach SC |
GER |
51. |
Holfter, Dietrich |
|
1410 |
|
N |
Halle Post- u.TSpV |
GER |
52. |
Husser, Oskar |
|
1650 |
1869 |
|
Falkensee Caissa SC |
GER |
53. |
Jabbusch, Burkhard |
|
1860 |
2011 |
|
Stralsund FHSG |
GER |
54. |
Jahns, Reiner, Dr. |
|
1760 |
1929 |
|
Winsen Fichte MTV |
GER |
55. |
Jasinski, Viktor |
|
1591 |
1867 |
N |
Wolgast Motor SV |
GER |
56. |
Johannsen, Ingbert |
|
1741 |
1985 |
N |
Witten SG |
GER |
57. |
Josting, Friedel |
|
1708 |
1930 |
N |
Bünde 1945 SG |
GER |
58. |
Jürgens, Peter |
|
1868 |
2021 |
|
Göttingen Tempo SC |
GER |
59. |
Jung, Michael, Prof. |
|
1671 |
1815 |
|
Osnabrück SV |
GER |
60. |
Jung, Werner |
|
1799 |
|
|
Schwerin SF |
GER |
61. |
Just, Fred |
|
1996 |
2183 |
|
Werder Bremen SV |
GER |
62. |
Just, Joachim |
|
1861 |
2021 |
|
Zeitz Motor SV |
GER |
63. |
Kahn, Peter |
|
1973 |
2111 |
|
Siebenlehner SV |
GER |
64. |
Kirmas, Joachim, Dr. |
|
1913 |
2049 |
|
Halle Volksbank USV |
GER |
65. |
Klages, Hans-Jürgen |
|
2054 |
2189 |
N |
Böhmetal SVg |
GER |
66. |
Klingenberg, Dietrich |
|
1680 |
1919 |
|
Bergen RUGIA SV |
GER |
67. |
Klose, Hans-Peter |
|
1445 |
1715 |
N |
Göttingen R/W ESV |
GER |
68. |
Kluger, Hans-Peter |
|
1747 |
1945 |
|
Fallersleben SF |
GER |
69. |
Knaak, Hans |
|
1549 |
1741 |
N |
Forster SC (Lausitz) |
GER |
70. |
Knaak, Joachim |
|
2109 |
2199 |
|
Dresden-Leuben SV |
GER |
71. |
Knoblach, Norbert, Dr. |
|
1610 |
1886 |
|
Hof PTSV SK |
GER |
72. |
Köhler, Marianne |
|
1401 |
1665 |
W |
Sennewitz SG |
GER |
73. |
Kohn, Friedrich |
|
1290 |
1672 |
N |
Wismar Grün-Weiß ASV |
GER |
74. |
Kornath, Heinrich |
|
1704 |
1865 |
|
Berlin Eckturm SG |
GER |
75. |
Kotlar, Alfred |
|
1868 |
2069 |
|
Recklinghausen/Altstadt SK |
GER |
76. |
Kramell, Ralph Friedrich K |
|
1618 |
|
|
Sennewitz SG |
GER |
77. |
Krawelitzki, Gerhard |
|
1463 |
1810 |
N |
Bergen RUGIA SV |
GER |
78. |
Kreie, Günter |
|
1739 |
1937 |
N |
Eichholz-Remmigh. TuS |
GER |
79. |
Krneta, Slavko |
|
1769 |
1884 |
|
Winsen Fichte MTV |
GER |
80. |
Krüger, Bernhard |
|
1538 |
1767 |
|
Grunbach SC |
GER |
81. |
Krueger, Erich |
|
2043 |
2162 |
N |
Katernberg Sfr. |
GER |
82. |
Kühn, Peter |
|
1768 |
1949 |
|
Malchower SV |
GER |
83. |
Kuhnert, Werner |
|
1277 |
1526 |
N |
Erftstadt SV |
GER |
84. |
Kurka, Dieter |
|
1977 |
2094 |
|
Kölner Dr.Lasker SK |
GER |
85. |
Kverndal, Leif |
|
1862 |
1862 |
N |
NOR/Oslo |
NOR |
86. |
Lehmann, Erwin |
|
1845 |
1973 |
N |
Ahrensburger TSV |
GER |
87. |
Liebert, Heinz |
IM |
2126 |
2233 |
N |
Halle Volksbank USV |
GER |
88. |
Liebscher, Helmar |
|
1957 |
2089 |
|
Halle Volksbank USV |
GER |
89. |
Liszka, Günter |
|
1736 |
1946 |
|
Katernberg Sfr. |
GER |
90. |
Ljubarskij, Juri |
FM |
2177 |
2293 |
N |
Hannover 96 Schach |
GER |
91. |
Lomer, Edmund |
|
1918 |
2070 |
|
Eckernförder SC |
GER |
92. |
Ludwig, Richard |
|
1446 |
1721 |
|
Irxleben SV |
GER |
93. |
Ludwig, Siegfried |
|
1358 |
1674 |
|
Hemmingen GSV |
GER |
94. |
Maczollek, Helmut |
|
1369 |
1641 |
|
Lage Turm SK |
GER |
95. |
Manthey, Jürgen |
|
1940 |
2074 |
|
Wrist-Kellinghusen SC |
GER |
96. |
Meier, Wolfgang |
|
2037 |
2172 |
|
Dresden Lok SV |
GER |
97. |
Mewes, Hans-Dieter |
|
1666 |
1895 |
|
Stader SV |
GER |
98. |
Micheel, Peter |
|
1764 |
1936 |
|
Graal-Müritz SSC |
GER |
99. |
Minte, Horst, Dr. |
|
1628 |
1901 |
|
Lister Turm SK |
GER |
100. |
Möller, Peter, Dr. |
|
1535 |
1659 |
|
Mecklenburger Spr. SC |
GER |
101. |
Möws, Harald |
|
1644 |
1913 |
|
Schwerin Einheit SV |
GER |
102. |
Mühlhan, Klaus |
|
1869 |
2021 |
|
Potsdam Empor SC |
GER |
103. |
Müller, Dieter |
|
1512 |
1745 |
|
Halle Post- u.TSpV |
GER |
104. |
Narr, Irmgard |
|
1445 |
1730 |
|
Mühlhof-Rdf. SC |
GER |
105. |
Nauschütz, Ernst |
|
1860 |
1977 |
|
Greifswalder SV |
GER |
106. |
Nautsch, Werner |
FM |
2077 |
2190 |
N |
Katernberg Sfr. |
GER |
107. |
Neese, Hans-Joachim |
FM |
2082 |
2197 |
N |
Hennef SV |
GER |
108. |
Neffe, Günther |
|
1378 |
1650 |
|
Bannewitz SV |
GER |
109. |
Neumann, Erwin |
|
1734 |
1950 |
N |
Schwäbisch Hall SK |
GER |
110. |
Nölter, Gerd |
|
1590 |
1896 |
|
Wismar Grün-Weiß ASV |
GER |
111. |
Oergel, Ullrich |
|
1798 |
1960 |
|
Binz Vita SC |
GER |
112. |
Ophoff, Rigobert |
|
1725 |
1970 |
N |
Rhedaer 1931 SV |
GER |
113. |
Pamperin, Gerhard |
|
1850 |
1986 |
|
Schwerin SF |
GER |
114. |
Pape, Manfred |
CM |
2050 |
2216 |
|
Bad Harzburg SK |
GER |
115. |
Pawlowicz, Karsten |
|
1591 |
1842 |
|
Bergen RUGIA SV |
GER |
116. |
Peleikis, Horst |
|
1913 |
2081 |
|
Lister Turm SK |
GER |
117. |
Perk, Egbert |
|
1829 |
1991 |
N |
Lister Turm SK |
GER |
118. |
Pfüller, Volker, Prof. |
|
1452 |
1735 |
|
Berlin Rochade SC |
GER |
119. |
Rahls, Peter |
FM |
2189 |
2278 |
|
Zehlendorf SK |
GER |
120. |
Reinemann, Günter, Dr. |
|
1810 |
1993 |
|
Halle Volksbank USV |
GER |
121. |
Rieck, Helmut |
|
1738 |
1923 |
N |
Neuenhagen RW SV |
GER |
122. |
Roggenbach, Ottomar |
|
1648 |
1835 |
N |
Bünde 1945 SG |
GER |
123. |
Rohloff, Fritz, Dr. |
|
1182 |
|
N |
vls Aachener SV |
GER |
124. |
Rollwitz, Inge |
|
1235 |
1486 |
W |
Wedding SG |
GER |
125. |
Rollwitz, Jürgen |
|
1804 |
1968 |
|
vls Wedding SG |
GER |
126. |
Rychlik, Kurt |
|
1929 |
2096 |
|
Berenbostel SV |
GER |
127. |
Schirmer, Werner |
|
1916 |
2035 |
|
Hamburger SK |
GER |
128. |
Schlag, Franz |
|
1837 |
2052 |
N |
Bad Hersfeld SK |
GER |
129. |
Schmidt, Gerhard, Dr. |
|
1925 |
|
N |
Dresden TU USV |
GER |
130. |
Schnaitmann, Herbert |
|
1788 |
1997 |
|
Grunbach SC |
GER |
131. |
Schneider, Miloca |
|
1767 |
1927 |
W |
Witten SG |
GER |
132. |
Scholz, Werner |
|
1612 |
1780 |
|
ESV 1949 Eberswalde |
GER |
133. |
Schreiber, Kurt |
|
2049 |
2133 |
|
Dotzheim TuS |
GER |
134. |
Schreiner, Jürgen, Dr. |
|
1314 |
1659 |
N |
Wismar Grün-Weiß ASV |
GER |
135. |
Schroeder, Christian, Dr. |
|
1891 |
2057 |
N |
Rostock Uni HSG |
GER |
136. |
Schütze, Manfred |
|
1633 |
1875 |
|
Gräfenhainichen VfL |
GER |
137. |
Schulz, Hermann |
|
1418 |
1737 |
N |
Uelzen Post SV |
GER |
138. |
Schumann, Hans |
|
1399 |
|
N |
Stralsund FHSG |
GER |
139. |
Schwandowski, Udo |
|
1494 |
1784 |
N |
Stralsund FHSG |
GER |
140. |
Schwanke, Gerhard |
|
1706 |
1955 |
N |
Uelzen Post SV |
GER |
141. |
Schweitzer, Paul |
|
1575 |
1737 |
|
Berlin KönigsjägerSW SV |
GER |
142. |
Schwenke, Norbert |
|
1410 |
1688 |
|
Dahlenwarsleben GW |
GER |
143. |
Segelken, Peter |
|
1637 |
1818 |
|
Delmenhorster SK |
GER |
144. |
Staudinger, Karl |
|
1068 |
1383 |
|
Binz Vita SC |
GER |
145. |
Stuiber, Ingeborg |
|
992 |
|
W |
Euskirchen Turm SK |
GER |
146. |
Stuiber, Wilhelm |
|
1650 |
1805 |
|
Euskirchen Turm SK |
GER |
147. |
Szenetra, Werner |
|
2074 |
2206 |
N |
Berenbostel SV |
GER |
148. |
Thielemann, Joachim |
|
1766 |
1885 |
N |
Hessenstein TSV |
GER |
149. |
Thieme, Hans |
|
1929 |
2073 |
N |
Oberursel SV |
GER |
150. |
Thormann, Wolfgang |
FM |
2193 |
2264 |
|
Oberschöneweide TSG |
GER |
151. |
Traut, Alexander |
|
1277 |
1643 |
|
Lingen SV |
GER |
152. |
Türtmann, Dieter |
|
1797 |
1985 |
|
Eberswalde 1949 ESV |
GER |
153. |
Vietinghoff, Klaus |
|
1708 |
|
|
Stralsund FHSG |
GER |
154. |
Vogel, Wolfgang |
|
1506 |
1797 |
N |
vls Pasewalk SV |
GER |
155. |
Voigt. Horst |
|
1330 |
1764 |
|
Stralsund FHSG |
GER |
156. |
Wagner, Richard |
|
1654 |
1771 |
|
Neuruppin TSG |
GER |
157. |
Walther, Margareta |
|
1499 |
1750 |
W |
Bessenbach SC |
GER |
158. |
Weidlich, Günter |
|
2128 |
2259 |
|
Dresden-Leuben SV |
GER |
159. |
Wenske, Hardy |
|
1640 |
1769 |
|
Kieler/Meerbauer SG |
GER |
160. |
Wenzel, Klaus |
|
1186 |
1528 |
N |
Braunschweiger SF |
GER |
161. |
Wernitz, Armin |
|
1337 |
1604 |
N |
Brandenburg Post SpV |
GER |
162. |
Wicklund-Hansen, Richard |
|
1868 |
1868 |
N |
NOR/Oslo |
NOR |
163. |
Wiele, Botho, Dr. |
|
1687 |
2021 |
N |
Berlin Turbine SV |
GER |
164. |
Wiemer, Jürgen |
|
1913 |
2058 |
|
Ludwigslust Post SV |
GER |
165. |
Wilfert, Eva-Maria |
|
1439 |
1735 |
W |
Hof PTSV SK |
GER |
166. |
Willin, Bernhard |
|
1845 |
1996 |
|
Zirndorf SK |
GER |
167. |
Wittmann, Georg |
|
1799 |
1979 |
|
Zerbst 51 SV |
GER |
168. |
Worm, Alfred |
|
1764 |
1854 |
|
Rostock 07 SSC |
GER |
169. |
Zschunke, Werner |
|
1896 |
|
|
Schweinfurt 2000 SK |
GER |
170. |
Zunker, Reinhard, Dr. |
FM |
2065 |
2173 |
|
Hofheim(Taunus) SV |
GER |
171. |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
* |
|
|