Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Alphabet) |
LfdNr |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
TWZ |
ELO |
Attr |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
1. |
Alder,Bodo |
|
1949 |
2080 |
|
SC Seehotel Binz-Therme |
GER |
2. |
Apel,Walter |
|
1243 |
1574 |
N |
SC Seehotel Binz-Therme |
GER |
3. |
Artmann,Heribert |
|
1601 |
1785 |
N |
Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
GER |
4. |
Assmann,Hans |
|
1508 |
1701 |
|
FHSG Stralsund |
GER |
5. |
Bachmann,Rolf |
|
1891 |
2049 |
N |
Schachvereinigung Hamm |
GER |
6. |
Bade,Heidrun |
|
1716 |
1816 |
W |
USV Potsdam e.V., Abt. Schach |
GER |
7. |
Bade,Uwe |
|
2018 |
2198 |
|
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
GER |
8. |
Baum,Bernd,Dr. |
FM |
2271 |
2346 |
|
SV Empor Erfurt |
GER |
9. |
Baumbach,Friedrich,Dr. |
FM |
2116 |
2225 |
N |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
GER |
10. |
Beran,Rolf-Dietrich |
|
1835 |
|
|
SV Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen |
GER |
11. |
Berger,Volkmar |
|
1561 |
1823 |
|
BSV-KW Jänschwalde 94 e.V. |
GER |
12. |
Bondick,Karl-Heinz |
|
1934 |
2101 |
|
USC Magdeburg |
GER |
13. |
Borkenhagen,Bernd |
|
1395 |
1686 |
|
SK Rinteln |
GER |
14. |
Brandt,Fred |
|
1667 |
1874 |
N |
SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. |
GER |
15. |
Braun,Gottfried,Dr. |
FM |
2195 |
2267 |
N |
SG Leipzig |
GER |
16. |
Breitenfeldt,Ulrich |
|
1200 |
|
|
SC Seehotel Binz-Therme |
GER |
17. |
Briesemeister,Klaus |
|
1504 |
1800 |
|
SV Lingen |
GER |
18. |
Burckhardt,Karl |
|
1744 |
1958 |
N |
SC Fulda |
GER |
19. |
Bußler,Jürgen |
|
1770 |
2013 |
|
SV Bannewitz |
GER |
20. |
Clemens,Christian,Dr. |
FM |
2152 |
2241 |
|
SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode |
GER |
21. |
Dittmann,Heinz |
|
1258 |
1567 |
|
Schachgemeinschaft Nettetal 19 |
GER |
22. |
Dombrowe,Eckehard |
|
1610 |
1822 |
|
Schachgemeinschaft Nettetal 19 |
GER |
23. |
Dyk,Roland |
|
1913 |
2068 |
|
SK Bad Harzburg |
GER |
24. |
Eidam,Horst |
|
1737 |
1943 |
N |
Krostitzer SV |
GER |
25. |
Engelhardt,Erhard |
|
1707 |
1835 |
N |
SSV Rotation Berlin e.V. |
GER |
26. |
Fleischer,Martin |
|
1762 |
1921 |
|
SV Einheit Schwerin |
GER |
27. |
Fleischer,Matthias |
|
1788 |
1938 |
|
SV Einheit Schwerin |
GER |
28. |
Freerksen,Uwe |
|
1270 |
1549 |
|
SK Königsspringer Emden |
GER |
29. |
Fritsch,Jürgen,Dr. |
|
1764 |
1963 |
N |
SK Lister Turm |
GER |
30. |
Garbe,Eckhard |
|
1381 |
1678 |
N |
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
GER |
31. |
Garms,Ilse |
|
1617 |
1814 |
W |
ESV 1949 Eberswalde e.V. |
GER |
32. |
Gebuhr,Günter |
|
1796 |
1977 |
|
SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar |
GER |
33. |
Geibel,Henning |
|
1225 |
1520 |
|
SV Bargteheide |
GER |
34. |
Gerhardt,Peter-Michael |
|
1870 |
2088 |
|
SC Vahr |
GER |
35. |
Giering,Gregor |
|
1550 |
1893 |
N |
Schachfreunde Zehdenick 76 e.V |
GER |
36. |
Gierse,Heinz-Dieter,Dr. |
|
1933 |
2136 |
* |
Schachverein Bottrop 1921 |
GER |
37. |
Girod,Gudrun |
|
1291 |
1564 |
W |
Hannover 96 |
GER |
38. |
Göpfert,Jochen,Prof. Dr. |
|
1767 |
1887 |
|
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
39. |
Goldenbogen, Ingrid |
|
1097 |
|
W |
SGem Vaihingen-Rohr |
GER |
40. |
Gottschalk,Jürgen |
|
1406 |
1629 |
|
SV Blau-Weiß 69 Parchim |
GER |
41. |
Goy,Udo |
|
2043 |
2194 |
* |
Ford-Schachfreunde Köln e.V. |
GER |
42. |
Graffenberger,Marianne |
|
1231 |
1525 |
W |
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
GER |
43. |
Graffenberger,Wilhelm |
|
1470 |
1743 |
N |
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
GER |
44. |
Gröner,Marga |
|
1333 |
1530 |
W |
Freibauer Wedemark |
GER |
45. |
Hanisch,Friedrich |
|
1987 |
2112 |
|
SV Lauf a.d.P. |
GER |
46. |
Hansch,Klaus-Michael |
|
1741 |
1908 |
|
SC Weisse Dame e.V. |
GER |
47. |
Hartlaub,Marianne |
|
1355 |
1599 |
W |
SK 1982 Klingenberg/Main |
GER |
48. |
Heimberg,Günter |
|
1618 |
1863 |
N |
SK Wennigsen |
GER |
49. |
Heinke,Richard |
|
1372 |
|
|
Reideburger SV 90 Halle |
GER |
50. |
Helbig,Christoph |
|
1586 |
1786 |
N |
Brandenburger LSSV |
GER |
51. |
Hellwege,Werner |
|
1821 |
2016 |
N |
SK Lister Turm |
GER |
52. |
Henniges,Erhard |
|
1294 |
1679 |
* |
SV Rochade Magdeburg 96 |
GER |
53. |
Hobusch,Werner |
|
1932 |
2116 |
N |
SV Eintracht Quenstedt |
GER |
54. |
Höhm,Walther,Dr. |
|
1867 |
2073 |
|
Grün-Weiß Wittenberg-Piesterit |
GER |
55. |
Hölting,Siegfried |
|
1808 |
1953 |
N |
Schachclub Kevelaer 1948 e.V. |
GER |
56. |
Holfter,Dietrich |
|
1442 |
|
N |
Post- u. Turn-Sportverein Hall |
GER |
57. |
Horch,Helmut |
|
1697 |
|
|
SC Seehotel-Binz-Therme |
GER |
58. |
Huhn,Ulrich |
|
1740 |
1906 |
|
SF Siemensstadt |
GER |
59. |
Husser,Oskar |
|
1707 |
1879 |
|
SC Caissa Falkensee e.V. |
GER |
60. |
Jasinski,Viktor |
|
1569 |
1838 |
N |
SV Motor Wolgast 1949 |
GER |
61. |
Jepp,Wolfgang |
|
1502 |
1749 |
|
SV RUGIA Bergen |
GER |
62. |
Josting,Friedel |
|
1774 |
1978 |
N |
SG Bünde 1945 |
GER |
63. |
Jürgens,Peter |
|
1862 |
2014 |
|
SC Tempo Göttingen |
GER |
64. |
Jung,Michael,Prof. |
|
1634 |
1820 |
|
SV Osnabrück |
GER |
65. |
Just,Fred |
|
2027 |
2178 |
|
SAbt SV Werder Bremen |
GER |
66. |
Just,Joachim |
|
1909 |
2041 |
N |
SV Motor Zeitz |
GER |
67. |
Kahn,Peter |
|
1984 |
2119 |
|
Siebenlehner SV |
GER |
68. |
Karwen,Werner |
|
1498 |
1751 |
N |
SF Schwerin |
GER |
69. |
Kempen,Willi |
|
1884 |
2021 |
|
Rheydter Schachverein 1920 |
GER |
70. |
Killmer,Marlies |
|
1488 |
|
W |
Bahn-Schachclub Wuppertal |
GER |
71. |
Killmer,Rolf |
|
1736 |
|
N |
Bahn-Schachclub Wuppertal |
GER |
72. |
Kirmas,Joachim,Dr. |
|
1864 |
2010 |
|
USV Volksbank Halle |
GER |
73. |
Klein,Klaus |
|
1808 |
2025 |
* |
SF Heidelberg |
GER |
74. |
Klingenberg,Dietrich |
|
1595 |
1894 |
|
SV RUGIA Bergen |
GER |
75. |
Klose,Hans-Peter |
|
1463 |
1709 |
N |
ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen |
GER |
76. |
Kluger,Hans-Peter |
|
1770 |
1935 |
|
SF Fallersleben |
GER |
77. |
Knoblach,Norbert,Dr. |
|
1581 |
1858 |
|
PTSV SK Hof 1892 |
GER |
78. |
Köhler,Marianne |
|
1506 |
1681 |
W |
SG 2011 Sennewitz |
GER |
79. |
Kolkwitz,Klaus |
|
1713 |
1896 |
|
ESV 1949 Eberswalde e.V. |
GER |
80. |
Kornath,Heinrich |
|
1656 |
1864 |
|
SG Eckturm |
GER |
81. |
Kotlar,Alfred |
|
1863 |
2072 |
N |
SC Recklinghausen Altstadt |
GER |
82. |
Kramell,Ralph Friedrich K |
|
1560 |
|
|
SG 2011 Sennewitz |
GER |
83. |
Krawelitzki,Gerhard |
|
1434 |
1791 |
N |
SV RUGIA Bergen |
GER |
84. |
Krieg,Peter |
|
1742 |
1901 |
|
SV Einheit Schwerin |
GER |
85. |
Krüger,Bernhard |
|
1508 |
1728 |
|
SC Grunbach |
GER |
86. |
Krüger,Horst |
|
1923 |
|
|
Post SV Ludwigslust von 1950 |
GER |
87. |
Kühn,Peter |
|
1787 |
1966 |
N |
SV Malchower Schachinsel |
GER |
88. |
Kuhnert,Werner |
|
1243 |
1517 |
N |
Schachverein Erftstadt e.V. |
GER |
89. |
Kurbangulov,Viktor |
|
1841 |
1949 |
|
SK Johanneum Eppendorf |
GER |
90. |
Kynast,Reinhard |
|
1594 |
1856 |
|
Herforder SV Königsspringer |
GER |
91. |
Lehmann,Erwin |
|
1881 |
1991 |
N |
Ahrensburger TSV |
GER |
92. |
Lewald,Stephan |
|
1887 |
2036 |
|
SF Sasel 1947 |
GER |
93. |
Liebert,Heinz |
IM |
2135 |
2236 |
N |
USV Volksbank Halle |
GER |
94. |
Liebscher,Helmar |
|
1933 |
2061 |
|
USV Volksbank Halle |
GER |
95. |
Liphardt, Bodo |
|
1782 |
1782 |
|
Novartis Reinach |
SUI |
96. |
Lösche,Heinz |
|
1600 |
1885 |
N |
Schwarzer Springer Schmargendo |
GER |
97. |
Lubberich,Alfred,Dr. |
|
1633 |
1893 |
|
Schachgemeinschaft Nettetal 19 |
GER |
98. |
Ludwig,Richard |
|
1378 |
1690 |
* |
SV Irxleben von 1919 |
GER |
99. |
Maczollek,Helmut |
|
1375 |
1618 |
* |
Schachklub Turm Lage 1926 |
GER |
100. |
Manthey,Jürgen |
|
1894 |
2034 |
|
SC Wrist-Kellinghusen von 1979 |
GER |
101. |
Martinez-Ramirez, Luis, D |
|
1121 |
|
|
SV Merseburg |
GER |
102. |
Meier,Wolfgang |
|
2019 |
2162 |
|
SV Lok Dresden |
GER |
103. |
Mewes,Hans-Dieter |
|
1709 |
1906 |
|
Stader SV |
GER |
104. |
Micheel,Peter |
|
1679 |
1896 |
|
SSC Graal-Müritz |
GER |
105. |
Mietz,Wolfgang |
|
1580 |
|
|
SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg |
GER |
106. |
Minte,Horst,Dr. |
|
1641 |
1892 |
|
SK Lister Turm |
GER |
107. |
Möller,Peter,Dr. |
|
1500 |
1678 |
|
SC Mecklenburger Springer |
GER |
108. |
Möws,Harald |
|
1566 |
1846 |
|
SV Einheit Schwerin |
GER |
109. |
Molsner,Heinz |
|
1535 |
1779 |
N |
SC Farmsen 1966 |
GER |
110. |
Müller-Clostermann,Bruno, |
|
2048 |
2173 |
|
Sportfreunde Katernberg 1913 e |
GER |
111. |
Narr,Irmgard |
|
1528 |
1735 |
W |
SC Mühlhof-Reichelsdorf e.V. |
GER |
112. |
Nauschütz,Ernst |
|
1833 |
1995 |
|
Greifswalder SV |
GER |
113. |
Neese,Hans-Joachim |
FM |
2055 |
2183 |
N |
Schachverein Hennef 1927 e.V. |
GER |
114. |
Neffe,Günther |
|
1391 |
1603 |
|
SV Bannewitz |
GER |
115. |
Neukirch,Detlef |
FM |
2082 |
2259 |
|
USV Volksbank Halle |
GER |
116. |
Neumann,Erwin |
|
1712 |
1935 |
N |
SK Schwäbisch Hall |
GER |
117. |
Niebuhr,Gerd |
|
1863 |
2067 |
N |
Freibauer Wedemark |
GER |
118. |
Nölter,Gerd |
|
1597 |
1889 |
|
ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar |
GER |
119. |
Oergel,Ullrich |
|
1740 |
1959 |
|
SC Seehotel Binz-Therme |
GER |
120. |
Ophoff,Rigobert |
|
1684 |
1942 |
N |
Rhedaer SV von 1931 |
GER |
121. |
Oppermann,Peter |
|
1736 |
1941 |
|
SK Tempelhof 1931 e.V. |
GER |
122. |
Pamperin,Gerhard |
|
1783 |
1963 |
|
SF Schwerin |
GER |
123. |
Pape,Manfred |
CM |
2059 |
2195 |
|
SK Bad Harzburg |
GER |
124. |
Paus,Franz |
|
1942 |
2118 |
|
Schachclub Bayer Uerdingen 192 |
GER |
125. |
Pawlowicz,Karsten |
|
1558 |
1835 |
|
SV RUGIA Bergen |
GER |
126. |
Pawlowicz,Wolfgang |
|
1755 |
|
|
SV RUGIA Bergen |
GER |
127. |
Peleikis,Horst |
|
1913 |
2075 |
|
SK Lister Turm |
GER |
128. |
Pfüller,Volker |
|
1608 |
1733 |
|
SC Rochade e.V. |
GER |
129. |
Post,Ingo |
|
1540 |
1805 |
* |
VfL Blau-Weiß Neukloster |
GER |
130. |
Rahls,Peter |
FM |
2152 |
2228 |
|
SK Zehlendorf e.V. |
GER |
131. |
Reinemann,Günter,Dr. |
|
1814 |
1998 |
|
USV Volksbank Halle |
GER |
132. |
Rieck,Helmut |
|
1784 |
1943 |
N |
SV Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen |
GER |
133. |
Roggenbach,Ottomar |
|
1617 |
1827 |
N |
Schachgemeinschaft Bünde 1945 |
GER |
134. |
Rollwitz, Jürgen |
|
1825 |
1999 |
|
vls. Berlin-Wedding |
GER |
135. |
Rollwitz,Inge |
|
1258 |
1509 |
W |
Schachgemeinschaft Wedding e.V |
GER |
136. |
Rychlik,Kurt |
|
1899 |
2062 |
|
SV Berenbostel |
GER |
137. |
Schnaitmann,Herbert |
|
1816 |
1998 |
|
SC Grunbach |
GER |
138. |
Schneider,Miloca |
|
1775 |
1947 |
W |
Schachgesellschaft Witten |
GER |
139. |
Scholz,Werner |
|
1542 |
1774 |
|
ESV 1949 Eberswalde e.V. |
GER |
140. |
Schreiber,Kurt |
|
2048 |
2138 |
|
SAbt TuS Dotzheim |
GER |
141. |
Schreiner,Jürgen,Dr. |
|
1356 |
1692 |
N |
ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar |
GER |
142. |
Schroeder,Christian,Dr. |
|
1879 |
2025 |
N |
HSG Uni Rostock |
GER |
143. |
Schütze,Manfred |
|
1598 |
1834 |
|
SV Blau-Rot Pratau |
GER |
144. |
Schulz,Gerhard |
|
1703 |
1740 |
|
Post SV Ludwigslust von 1950 |
GER |
145. |
Schulz,Hermann |
|
1410 |
1714 |
* |
Post SV Uelzen |
GER |
146. |
Schwandowski,Udo |
|
1436 |
1726 |
N |
FHSG Stralsund |
GER |
147. |
Schwarzwald,Holger |
|
1468 |
1742 |
|
SC Farmsen 1966 |
GER |
148. |
Schwenke,Norbert |
|
1405 |
1656 |
|
GW Dahlenwarsleben |
GER |
149. |
Staudinger,Karl |
|
1117 |
1368 |
|
SC Seehotel Binz-Therme |
GER |
150. |
Stecklina,Otto |
|
1654 |
1953 |
N |
Freibauer Wedemark |
GER |
151. |
Stuiber,Ingeborg |
|
996 |
1359 |
* |
Schachklub Turm Euskirchen 65 |
GER |
152. |
Stuiber,Wilhelm |
|
1679 |
1839 |
* |
Schachklub Turm Euskirchen 65 |
GER |
153. |
Thielemann,Joachim |
|
1716 |
1869 |
N |
TSV Hessenstein |
GER |
154. |
Thieme,Hans |
|
2033 |
2127 |
N |
SV Oberursel |
GER |
155. |
Thieme,Wolfgang |
|
1772 |
1908 |
|
Schachclub Bayer Uerdingen 192 |
GER |
156. |
Traut,Alexander |
|
1306 |
1647 |
|
SV Lingen |
GER |
157. |
Vietinghoff,Klaus |
|
1736 |
|
|
FHSG Stralsund |
GER |
158. |
Vladov,Mark |
|
1611 |
1828 |
N |
SF Ostsee Warnemünde |
GER |
159. |
Wagner,Richard |
|
1649 |
1781 |
|
TSG Neuruppin |
GER |
160. |
Walther,Gerd |
|
1777 |
1932 |
|
SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar |
GER |
161. |
Walther,Reinhard |
|
1870 |
2020 |
|
SK 1911 Herzogenaurach e.V. |
GER |
162. |
Walther,Renate |
|
845 |
|
W |
SK 1911 Herzogenaurach e.V. |
GER |
163. |
Weidlich,Günter |
|
2115 |
2250 |
|
SV Dresden-Leuben |
GER |
164. |
Wenske,Hardy |
|
1603 |
1787 |
|
Kieler SG von 1884 / Meerbauer |
GER |
165. |
Wernitz,Armin |
|
1208 |
1564 |
N |
Postsportverein Brandenburg e. |
GER |
166. |
Wicklund-Hansen, Richard |
|
1818 |
1844 |
N |
Oslo |
NOR |
167. |
Wiebke,Elfriede |
|
1035 |
1377 |
W |
Verein Segeberger SF |
GER |
168. |
Wiemer,Jürgen |
|
1874 |
2048 |
|
Post SV Ludwigslust von 1950 |
GER |
169. |
Wilfert,Eva-Maria |
|
1431 |
1705 |
W |
PTSV SK Hof 1892 |
GER |
170. |
Willin,Bernhard |
|
1837 |
1983 |
|
SC Horben |
GER |
171. |
Wittmann,Georg |
|
1731 |
1951 |
|
SV 51 Zerbst |
GER |
172. |
Worm,Alfred |
|
1599 |
1835 |
|
SSC Rostock 07 |
GER |
173. |
Zimmermann,Manfred |
|
1803 |
1881 |
|
Kieler SG von 1884 / Meerbauer |
GER |
174. |
Zschunke,Werner |
|
1860 |
1926 |
|
Schachklub Schweinfurt 2000 e. |
GER |