Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Startrangliste) |
Start |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
TWZ |
ELO |
Attr |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
1. |
Ackermann,Hans Werner |
FM |
2245 |
2303 |
|
SSC Rostock |
GER |
2. |
Hassenrück,Helmut |
|
2177 |
2245 |
|
SG-Gladbeck |
GER |
3. |
Schumacher,Gottfried |
FM |
2162 |
2279 |
|
HTC Bad Neuenahr |
GER |
4. |
Rahls,Peter |
FM |
2121 |
2191 |
N |
SK Zehlendorf |
GER |
5. |
Grottke,Hans-Joachim,Dr. |
|
2107 |
2196 |
|
SC Empor Potsdam |
GER |
6. |
Liebert,Heinz |
IM |
2101 |
2212 |
N |
USV VB Halle |
GER |
7. |
Szenetra,Werner |
|
2083 |
2213 |
N |
SV Berenbostel |
GER |
8. |
Weidlich,Günter |
|
2066 |
2176 |
|
SV Dresden-Leuben |
GER |
9. |
Krüger,Erich |
|
2045 |
2184 |
N |
SF Katernberg |
GER |
10. |
Baumbach,Friedrich,Dr. |
FM |
2042 |
2141 |
N |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg |
GER |
11. |
Burchardt,Brigitte |
WIM |
2039 |
2113 |
W |
SC Rotation Pankow |
GER |
12. |
Schreiber,Kurt |
|
2037 |
2153 |
|
TuS Dotzheim |
GER |
13. |
Neese,Hans-Joachim |
FM |
2032 |
2154 |
N |
SV Hennef |
GER |
14. |
Marxen,Peter,Dr. |
|
2026 |
2117 |
|
SG Turm Kiel |
GER |
15. |
Pape,Manfred |
CM |
2025 |
2131 |
|
SK Bad Harzburg |
GER |
16. |
Just,Fred |
|
2019 |
2174 |
|
SV Werder Bremen |
GER |
17. |
Müller-Clostermann,Bruno,P |
|
2014 |
2183 |
|
SF Katernberg |
GER |
18. |
Jacob,Helmut,Dr. |
|
2002 |
2094 |
|
SK Ochtrup |
GER |
19. |
Thieme,Hans |
|
1991 |
2116 |
N |
SV Oberursel |
GER |
20. |
Hubert,Berthold |
|
1981 |
2020 |
|
FHSG Stralsund |
GER |
21. |
Villing,Dieter |
|
1970 |
2080 |
|
SK Ludwigshafen |
GER |
22. |
Paus,Franz |
|
1957 |
2156 |
|
SC Bayer Uerdingen |
GER |
23. |
Gierse,Heinz-Dieter,Dr. |
|
1945 |
2115 |
|
SV Bottrop |
GER |
24. |
Kahn,Peter |
|
1945 |
2071 |
N |
Siebenlehner SV |
GER |
25. |
Krüger,Horst |
|
1944 |
2104 |
|
VT Ludwigslust |
GER |
26. |
Walther,Reinhard |
|
1943 |
2048 |
|
SK Herzogenaurach |
GER |
27. |
Manthey,Jürgen |
|
1943 |
2039 |
|
SC Wrist-Kellinghusen |
GER |
28. |
Graubaum,Hans-Joachim |
|
1941 |
2001 |
N |
SF Friedrichshagen |
GER |
29. |
Meier,Wolfgang |
|
1938 |
2131 |
|
SV Lok Dresden |
GER |
30. |
Liebscher,Helmar |
|
1938 |
2091 |
|
USV VB Halle |
GER |
31. |
Schulz,Wolfgang |
|
1938 |
2018 |
N |
Hamburger SK |
GER |
32. |
Kracht,Helmut |
|
1937 |
2041 |
|
SK Kaltenkirchen |
GER |
33. |
Rychlik,Kurt |
|
1935 |
2087 |
N |
SV Berenbostel |
GER |
34. |
Bondick,Karl-Heinz |
|
1926 |
2058 |
|
USC Magdeburg |
GER |
35. |
Petzold,Hans,Prof. Dr. |
|
1920 |
2060 |
N |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
36. |
Hondema, Evert |
|
1918 |
1918 |
|
Emmer Schaak Genootschap |
NED |
37. |
Achenbach,Manfred |
|
1911 |
2058 |
N |
SC Mülheim |
GER |
38. |
Kühne,Klaus-Dieter |
|
1909 |
2060 |
|
ESV Kirchmöser |
GER |
39. |
Liphardt, Bodo |
|
1899 |
1899 |
|
Novartis Basel |
SUI |
40. |
Dahlhaus,Friedhelm |
|
1899 |
2050 |
N |
DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck |
GER |
41. |
Kotlar,Alfred |
|
1890 |
2059 |
N |
SC Recklinghausen Altstadt |
GER |
42. |
Hobusch,Werner |
|
1882 |
2028 |
N |
Eintracht Quenstedt |
GER |
43. |
Beran,Rolf-Dietrich |
|
1880 |
1899 |
|
RW Neuenhagen |
GER |
44. |
Thiele,Günter |
|
1877 |
1986 |
|
ESV Kirchmöser |
GER |
45. |
Jung,Werner |
|
1874 |
2014 |
|
SF Schwerin |
GER |
46. |
Lewald,Stephan |
|
1873 |
2001 |
|
SF Sasel |
GER |
47. |
Wiemer,Jürgen |
|
1871 |
2037 |
N |
VT Ludwigslust |
GER |
48. |
Lehr,Thomas |
|
1866 |
1925 |
|
Husumer SV |
GER |
49. |
Zschunke,Werner |
|
1863 |
1993 |
|
SK Schweinfurt |
GER |
50. |
Peleikis,Horst |
|
1855 |
2039 |
|
SK Lister Turm |
GER |
51. |
Jürgens,Peter |
|
1855 |
1981 |
N |
SC Tempo Göttingen |
GER |
52. |
Menkhaus,Wolf-Dieter |
|
1846 |
1919 |
|
SSC Rostock |
GER |
53. |
Nitsch,Thomas |
|
1845 |
1857 |
|
SG Einheit Halle |
GER |
54. |
Höhm,Walther,Dr. |
|
1844 |
2052 |
N |
GW Wittenberg-Piesteritz |
GER |
55. |
Schnaitmann,Herbert |
|
1844 |
1972 |
|
SC Grunbach |
GER |
56. |
Lehmann,Erwin |
|
1842 |
2029 |
N |
Ahrensburger TSV |
GER |
57. |
Alder,Bodo |
|
1841 |
2034 |
|
SC Binz-Therme |
GER |
58. |
Nauschütz,Ernst |
|
1841 |
2006 |
|
Greifswalder SV |
GER |
59. |
Spoden,Kurt |
|
1835 |
1912 |
N |
SV Bottrop |
GER |
60. |
Türtmann,Dieter |
|
1834 |
1999 |
|
ESV Eberswalde |
GER |
61. |
Armbrüster,Jürgen |
|
1833 |
1921 |
|
SF Katernberg |
GER |
62. |
Bachmann,Rolf |
|
1825 |
1962 |
N |
SV Hamm |
GER |
63. |
Just,Joachim |
|
1825 |
1959 |
N |
Motor Zeitz |
GER |
64. |
Schroeder,Christian,Dr. |
|
1813 |
1993 |
N |
HSG Uni Rostock |
GER |
65. |
Jahns,Reiner,Dr. |
|
1807 |
1930 |
|
MTV Winsen |
GER |
66. |
Hellwege,Werner |
|
1806 |
1924 |
N |
SK Lister Turm |
GER |
67. |
Göpfert,Jochen,Prof. Dr. |
|
1799 |
1966 |
|
SV Ottendorf-Okrilla |
GER |
68. |
Rollwitz,Jürgen |
|
1799 |
1963 |
|
SC Rochade (Berlin) |
GER |
69. |
Pawlick,Helmut |
|
1798 |
1920 |
|
SV Bergen |
GER |
70. |
Kirmas,Joachim,Dr. |
|
1796 |
1943 |
|
USV VB Halle |
GER |
71. |
Kluger,Hans-Peter |
|
1796 |
1955 |
|
SF Fallersleben |
GER |
72. |
Krieg,Peter |
|
1795 |
1917 |
|
SV Einheit Schwerin |
GER |
73. |
Kühn,Peter |
|
1792 |
1952 |
N |
SV Malchow |
GER |
74. |
Willin,Bernhard |
|
1792 |
1944 |
|
SC Horben |
GER |
75. |
Reinemann,Günter,Dr. |
|
1789 |
1930 |
|
USV VB Halle |
GER |
76. |
Ophoff,Rigobert |
|
1783 |
1971 |
N |
Rhedaer SV |
GER |
77. |
Wicklund-Hansen, Richard |
|
1783 |
1783 |
N |
Oslo/Norwegen |
NOR |
78. |
Fuhrmann,Christian |
|
1771 |
1986 |
|
SC Suhl |
GER |
79. |
Oergel,Ullrich |
|
1770 |
1949 |
N |
SC Binz-Therme |
GER |
80. |
Walther,Gerd |
|
1769 |
1935 |
|
SSV Weimar |
GER |
81. |
Gerhardt,Peter-Michael |
|
1766 |
1966 |
N |
SC Vahr |
GER |
82. |
Gebuhr,Günter |
|
1766 |
1956 |
N |
SSV Weimar |
GER |
83. |
Bußler,Jürgen |
|
1765 |
1940 |
|
SSV Altenberg |
GER |
84. |
Wolke,Reimund |
|
1765 |
1884 |
|
Hamburger SK |
GER |
85. |
Josting,Friedel |
|
1762 |
1928 |
N |
SG Bünde |
GER |
86. |
Thieme,Wolfgang |
|
1758 |
1929 |
|
SC Bayer Uerdingen |
GER |
87. |
Perk,Egbert |
|
1755 |
1912 |
N |
SK Lister Turm |
GER |
88. |
Rieck,Helmut |
|
1753 |
1928 |
N |
RW Neuenhagen |
GER |
89. |
Merettig,Georg |
|
1738 |
1841 |
N |
SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel |
GER |
90. |
Schulz,Gerhard |
|
1735 |
1839 |
|
VT Ludwigslust |
GER |
91. |
Neumann,Erwin |
|
1729 |
1867 |
N |
SK Schwäbisch Hall |
GER |
92. |
Fritsch,Jürgen,Dr. |
|
1728 |
1869 |
N |
SK Lister Turm |
GER |
93. |
Fleischer,Martin |
|
1708 |
1864 |
|
SV Einheit Schwerin |
GER |
94. |
Schütze,Manfred |
|
1707 |
1880 |
|
Blau-Rot Pratau |
GER |
95. |
Stuiber,Wilhelm |
|
1704 |
1863 |
|
SK Turm Euskirchen |
GER |
96. |
Wulf,Adalbert |
|
1703 |
1877 |
N |
SV Ennigerloh-Oelde |
GER |
97. |
Kornath,Heinrich |
|
1701 |
1823 |
N |
SG Eckturm (Berlin) |
GER |
98. |
Leisen,Peter |
|
1700 |
1919 |
|
SV Bönen |
GER |
99. |
Micheel,Peter |
|
1694 |
1874 |
|
SSC Graal-Müritz |
GER |
100. |
Pawlowicz,Wolfgang |
|
1689 |
1860 |
|
SV Bergen |
GER |
101. |
Wagner,Richard |
|
1681 |
1815 |
|
TSG Neuruppin |
GER |
102. |
Berger,Volkmar |
|
1677 |
1788 |
|
BSV-KW Jänschwalde |
GER |
103. |
Brandt,Fred |
|
1675 |
1867 |
N |
Königsjäger Süd-West |
GER |
104. |
Thielemann,Joachim |
|
1672 |
1826 |
N |
SV Eutin |
GER |
105. |
Mahrla,Hans,Dr. |
|
1669 |
1790 |
|
SC Eichenau |
GER |
106. |
Worm,Alfred |
|
1664 |
1837 |
|
SSC Rostock |
GER |
107. |
Wittmann,Georg |
|
1660 |
1906 |
|
SV 51 Zerbst |
GER |
108. |
Giering,Gregor |
|
1660 |
1875 |
N |
SF Zehdenick |
GER |
109. |
Selten,Ton |
|
1652 |
|
|
Emmer Schaak Genootschap |
NED |
110. |
Tubis,Reiner |
|
1651 |
|
|
SV Kamen |
GER |
111. |
Hof,Hasso |
|
1648 |
1811 |
|
SC Grunbach |
GER |
112. |
Mewes, H. Dieter |
|
1646 |
1859 |
|
Meckelfeld vls. |
GER |
113. |
Peter,Volkhard,Dr. |
|
1643 |
1825 |
|
SV Einheit Schwerin |
GER |
114. |
Jung,Michael,Prof. |
|
1638 |
1831 |
N |
SV Osnabrück |
GER |
115. |
Vladov,Mark |
|
1636 |
1765 |
N |
SFO Warnemünde |
GER |
116. |
Scholze,Roland |
|
1633 |
1876 |
N |
SV Lok Dresden |
GER |
117. |
Möws,Harald |
|
1629 |
1818 |
N |
SV Einheit Schwerin |
GER |
118. |
Schwarzwald,Holger |
|
1624 |
1696 |
|
SC Farmsen |
GER |
119. |
Dittschlag,Lothar |
|
1621 |
1890 |
|
PSV Damgarten |
GER |
120. |
Nölter,Gerd |
|
1621 |
1878 |
|
ASV Wismar |
GER |
121. |
Mietz,Wolfgang |
|
1616 |
1862 |
|
SG Neubrandenburg |
GER |
122. |
Mayeres,Hans-Christian |
|
1613 |
1866 |
|
SC Recklinghausen Altstadt |
GER |
123. |
Jacob,Barbara |
|
1608 |
1829 |
W |
SK Ochtrup |
GER |
124. |
Tabbert,Dirk |
|
1602 |
|
|
SV Bergen |
GER |
125. |
Brandt,Jürgen |
|
1601 |
|
|
SF Schwerin |
GER |
126. |
Heimberg,Günter |
|
1598 |
1849 |
N |
SK Wennigsen |
GER |
127. |
Knoblach,Norbert,Dr. |
|
1590 |
1782 |
|
PTSV SK Hof |
GER |
128. |
Barlo,Werner |
|
1569 |
1752 |
N |
SK Zehlendorf |
GER |
129. |
Krüger,Bernhard |
|
1568 |
1755 |
N |
SC Grunbach |
GER |
130. |
Brueckner,Ewald |
|
1559 |
1772 |
|
1. Hainstadter SC |
GER |
131. |
Klingenberg,Dietrich |
|
1552 |
1873 |
N |
SV Bergen |
GER |
132. |
Jasinski,Viktor |
|
1537 |
1823 |
N |
SV Motor Wolgast |
GER |
133. |
Krawelitzki,Gerhard |
|
1534 |
1788 |
N |
SV Bergen |
GER |
134. |
Kramell,Ralph Friedrich Ku |
|
1529 |
1766 |
|
SG 2011 Sennewitz |
GER |
135. |
Narr,Irmgard |
|
1510 |
1717 |
W |
SC Mühlhof-Reichelsdorf |
GER |
136. |
Schwandowski,Udo |
|
1508 |
1757 |
N |
FHSG Stralsund |
GER |
137. |
Jepp,Wolfgang |
|
1508 |
1734 |
|
SV Bergen |
GER |
138. |
Pfüller,Volker |
|
1507 |
1733 |
N |
SC Rochade (Berlin) |
GER |
139. |
Graffenberger,Wilhelm |
|
1482 |
1714 |
N |
Hamburger SK |
GER |
140. |
Briesemeister,Klaus |
|
1474 |
1746 |
|
SV Lingen |
GER |
141. |
Assmann,Hans |
|
1471 |
1689 |
N |
FHSG Stralsund |
GER |
142. |
Ludwig,Richard |
|
1452 |
1675 |
|
SV Irxleben |
GER |
143. |
Schulz, Hermann |
|
1450 |
1698 |
N |
Uelzen vls. |
GER |
144. |
Jacobi,Bernd |
|
1445 |
1672 |
|
Langenfelder SF |
GER |
145. |
Molsner,Heinz |
|
1413 |
1754 |
N |
SC Farmsen |
GER |
146. |
Ludwig,Siegfried |
|
1403 |
1668 |
|
GSV Hemmingen |
GER |
147. |
Neffe,Güther |
|
1394 |
1626 |
N |
SV Lok Dresden |
GER |
148. |
Scholz,Jutta |
|
1390 |
1602 |
W |
USV Potsdam |
GER |
149. |
Köhler,Marianne |
|
1389 |
1663 |
W |
SG 2011 Sennewitz |
GER |
150. |
Toth,Hans-Jürgen |
|
1386 |
1548 |
|
SF Zehdenick |
GER |
151. |
Möller,Peter,Prof. |
|
1384 |
1702 |
|
ASV Wismar |
GER |
152. |
Maczollek,Helmut |
|
1384 |
1595 |
N |
SK Turm Lage |
GER |
153. |
Schwenke,Norbert |
|
1383 |
1639 |
N |
GW Dahlenwarsleben |
GER |
154. |
Wernitz, Armin |
|
1374 |
1617 |
N |
SG Lok Brandenburg |
GER |
155. |
Wilfert,Eva-Maria |
|
1371 |
1653 |
W |
PTSV SK Hof |
GER |
156. |
Kohn,Friedrich |
|
1337 |
1693 |
N |
ASV Wismar |
GER |
157. |
Schreiner,Jürgen,Dr. |
|
1330 |
1643 |
N |
ASV Wismar |
GER |
158. |
Gottschalk,Jürgen |
|
1327 |
1587 |
|
SV Parchim |
GER |
159. |
Heinke,Richard |
|
1321 |
1610 |
N |
Reideburger SV |
GER |
160. |
Schumacher,Ursula |
|
1321 |
1578 |
W |
HTC Bad Neuenahr |
GER |
161. |
Hartlaub,Marianne |
|
1313 |
1568 |
W |
SK Klingenberg |
GER |
162. |
Holfter,Dietrich |
|
1299 |
1643 |
N |
PTSV Halle |
GER |
163. |
Henniges,Erhard |
|
1299 |
1608 |
N |
Rochade Magdeburg |
GER |
164. |
Breitenfeldt,Ulrich |
|
1296 |
1585 |
|
SC Binz-Therme |
GER |
165. |
Traut,Alexander |
|
1286 |
1628 |
|
SV Lingen |
GER |
166. |
Graffenberger,Marianne |
|
1237 |
1497 |
W |
Hamburger SK |
GER |
167. |
Girod,Gudrun |
|
1223 |
1513 |
W |
Hannover 96 |
GER |
168. |
Freerksen,Uwe |
|
1209 |
1481 |
|
SK Emden |
GER |
169. |
Rollwitz,Inge |
|
1201 |
1462 |
W |
SC Rochade (Berlin) |
GER |
170. |
Stuiber,Ingeborg |
|
1198 |
1463 |
W |
SK Turm Euskirchen |
GER |
171. |
Geibel,Henning |
|
1192 |
1468 |
N |
SV Bargteheide |
GER |
172. |
Kuhnert,Werner |
|
1176 |
1464 |
N |
SV Erftstadt |
GER |
173. |
Fröhlich,Wolfgang |
|
1142 |
|
|
SC Binz-Therme |
GER |
174. |
Wenzel,Klaus |
|
1048 |
1510 |
N |
Braunschweiger SF |
GER |
175. |
Wiebke,Elfriede |
|
993 |
1361 |
W |
Segeberger SF |
GER |
176. |
Walther,Renate |
|
884 |
1232 |
W |
SK Herzogenaurach |
GER |