Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Alphabet) |
LfdNr |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
ELO |
NWZ |
Attr |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
1. |
Ackermann,Hans Werner |
FM |
2340 |
2259 |
|
SC Hansa Dortmund |
GER |
2. |
Aigner,Georg |
|
1906 |
1745 |
N |
SC Taufkirchen |
GER |
3. |
Alder,Bodo |
|
2028 |
1815 |
|
SC Binz-Therme |
GER |
4. |
Armbrüster,Jürgen |
|
1941 |
1816 |
|
SF Katernberg |
GER |
5. |
Assmann,Hans |
|
1707 |
1518 |
N |
FHSG Stralsund |
GER |
6. |
Bachmann,Rolf |
|
1967 |
1832 |
N |
SV Hamm |
GER |
7. |
Bade,Heidrun |
|
1796 |
1696 |
W |
USV Potsdam |
GER |
8. |
Bade,Uwe |
|
2160 |
1939 |
N |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg |
GER |
9. |
Barlo,Werner |
|
1776 |
1589 |
N |
SK Zehlendorf |
GER |
10. |
Barth,Roland |
|
|
1306 |
N |
SSV Weimar |
GER |
11. |
Baumast,Bernd |
|
1536 |
1325 |
N |
SV Bad Oldesloe |
GER |
12. |
Baumbach,Friedrich,Dr. |
FM |
2226 |
2175 |
N |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg |
GER |
13. |
Beran,Rolf-Dietrich |
|
1956 |
1862 |
|
RW Neuenhagen |
GER |
14. |
Berger,Volkmar |
|
1669 |
1537 |
|
BSV-KW Jänschwalde |
GER |
15. |
Bohnstorff,Michael |
|
2010 |
1920 |
|
SC Lüneburg |
GER |
16. |
Borries,Barbara |
|
1772 |
1683 |
W |
SC Taufkirchen |
GER |
17. |
Brandt,Fred |
|
1861 |
1682 |
N |
Königsjäger Süd-West |
GER |
18. |
Brandt,Jürgen |
|
1818 |
1679 |
|
SF Schwerin |
GER |
19. |
Breitenfeldt,Ulrich |
|
1651 |
1359 |
|
SC Binz-Therme |
GER |
20. |
Briesemeister,Klaus |
|
1748 |
1538 |
N |
SV Lingen |
GER |
21. |
Bußler,Jürgen |
|
1940 |
1755 |
|
SSV Altenberg |
GER |
22. |
Engelhardt,Erhard |
|
1743 |
1609 |
|
SSV Rotation Berlin |
GER |
23. |
Farel,Edgard |
|
1628 |
1499 |
N |
SG Enger-Spenge |
GER |
24. |
Fleischer,Martin |
|
1936 |
1774 |
N |
SV Einheit Schwerin |
GER |
25. |
Fleischer,Matthias |
|
1923 |
1746 |
|
SV Einheit Schwerin |
GER |
26. |
Freerksen,Uwe |
|
1505 |
1266 |
|
SK Emden |
GER |
27. |
Fritsch,Jürgen,Dr. |
|
1845 |
1706 |
N |
HSK LTu |
GER |
28. |
Fröhlich,Wolfgang |
|
1562 |
1246 |
|
SC Binz-Therme |
GER |
29. |
Gebuhr,Günter |
|
1985 |
1813 |
N |
SSV Weimar |
GER |
30. |
Geibel,Henning |
|
1415 |
1117 |
N |
SV Bargteheide |
GER |
31. |
Gerhardt,Peter-Michael |
|
2046 |
1907 |
N |
SC Vahr |
GER |
32. |
Giering,Gregor |
|
1867 |
1621 |
N |
SF Zehdenick |
GER |
33. |
Girod,Gudrun |
|
1482 |
1233 |
W |
Hannover 96 |
GER |
34. |
Glawe,Hartmut |
|
1994 |
1914 |
|
FHSG Stralsund |
GER |
35. |
Göpfert,Jochen,Prof. Dr. |
|
1979 |
1857 |
|
SV Ottendorf-Okrilla |
GER |
36. |
Görtz,Hans |
|
1981 |
1778 |
N |
DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck |
GER |
37. |
Gottschalk,Jürgen |
|
1640 |
1479 |
N |
SV Parchim |
GER |
38. |
Graffenberger,Marianne |
|
1471 |
1073 |
W |
Hamburger SK |
GER |
39. |
Graffenberger,Wilhelm |
|
1712 |
1488 |
N |
Hamburger SK |
GER |
40. |
Grasmeyer,Klaus-Peter |
|
1816 |
1670 |
|
Villingen-Schwenningen |
GER |
41. |
Graubaum,Hans-Joachim,Dr. |
|
2023 |
1924 |
N |
SF Friedrichshagen |
GER |
42. |
Hansch,Klaus-Michael |
|
1878 |
1707 |
|
SC Weisse Dame (Berlin) |
GER |
43. |
Heimberg,Günter |
|
1851 |
1582 |
N |
SK Wennigsen |
GER |
44. |
Heinke,Richard |
|
1592 |
1326 |
N |
Reideburger SV |
GER |
45. |
Held, Helmut |
|
1963 |
1714 |
|
Betzdorf, vls. |
GER |
46. |
Hellwege,Werner |
|
1885 |
1754 |
N |
HSK LTu |
GER |
47. |
Helm,Helga |
|
1521 |
1319 |
W |
SV Springer Leipzig |
GER |
48. |
Hildenstein,Bernt |
|
1703 |
1544 |
|
SC Grunbach |
GER |
49. |
Hobusch,Werner |
|
2026 |
1873 |
N |
Eintracht Quenstedt |
GER |
50. |
Hochgräfe,Hans-Jürgen |
|
|
1724 |
|
SSC Rostock |
GER |
51. |
Höhm,Walther,Dr. |
|
2044 |
1860 |
N |
GW Wittenberg-Piesteritz |
GER |
52. |
Hof,Hasso |
|
1799 |
1642 |
|
SC Grunbach |
GER |
53. |
Holfter,Dietrich |
|
1666 |
1387 |
N |
USV Halle |
GER |
54. |
Howe,Dietrich |
|
1527 |
1282 |
|
SK Kaltenkirchen |
GER |
55. |
Hubert,Berthold |
|
2075 |
1993 |
|
FHSG Stralsund |
GER |
56. |
Husser,Oskar |
|
1817 |
1617 |
N |
Havelland |
GER |
57. |
Jacob,Barbara |
|
1728 |
1500 |
W |
SK Ochtrup |
GER |
58. |
Jacob,Helmut,Dr. |
|
2029 |
1917 |
|
SK Ochtrup |
GER |
59. |
Jasinski,Viktor |
|
1820 |
1494 |
N |
SV Motor Wolgast |
GER |
60. |
Jepp,Wolfgang |
|
1759 |
1501 |
|
SV Bergen |
GER |
61. |
Jeske,Holger |
|
1886 |
1852 |
|
SSC Rostock |
GER |
62. |
Josting,Friedel |
|
1922 |
1756 |
N |
SG Bünde |
GER |
63. |
Jürgens,Peter |
|
1901 |
1742 |
N |
SC Tempo Göttingen |
GER |
64. |
Jung,Michael,Prof. |
|
1835 |
1653 |
N |
SV Osnabrück |
GER |
65. |
Jung,Werner |
|
2011 |
1875 |
|
SF Schwerin |
GER |
66. |
Junghans,Rolf |
|
|
1403 |
|
SF Schwerin |
GER |
67. |
Just,Joachim |
|
1933 |
1834 |
N |
Motor Zeitz |
GER |
68. |
Kahn,Peter |
|
2062 |
1927 |
N |
Siebenlehner SV |
GER |
69. |
Kaiser,Sebastian |
|
2004 |
1908 |
|
SC Großröhrsdorf |
GER |
70. |
Kaspschak,Karola |
|
1365 |
1020 |
W |
Sf Barsinghausen |
GER |
71. |
Kirmas,Joachim,Dr. |
|
2017 |
1869 |
|
USV Halle |
GER |
72. |
Klas,Friedrich Günther |
|
1673 |
1370 |
N |
Oberbilker SV |
GER |
73. |
Klettke,Wolfgang |
|
1959 |
1902 |
|
SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel |
GER |
74. |
Kluger,Hans-Peter |
|
1932 |
1766 |
|
SF Fallersleben |
GER |
75. |
Knoblach,Norbert,Dr. |
|
1832 |
1646 |
|
PTSV SK Hof |
GER |
76. |
Köhler,Marianne |
|
1652 |
1374 |
W |
SG 2011 Sennewitz |
GER |
77. |
Kotlar,Alfred |
|
2022 |
1828 |
N |
SC Recklinghausen Altstadt |
GER |
78. |
Kracht,Helmut |
|
2008 |
1897 |
|
SK Kaltenkirchen |
GER |
79. |
Kramell,Ralph F. K. |
|
1746 |
1529 |
|
SG 2011 Sennewitz |
GER |
80. |
Krüger,Antje-Christine |
|
1519 |
1200 |
W |
TSG Fredersdorf/Vogelsdorf |
GER |
81. |
Krüger,Bernhard |
|
1793 |
1626 |
N |
SC Grunbach |
GER |
82. |
Krüger,Detlef |
|
1787 |
1696 |
|
TSG Fredersdorf/Vogelsdorf |
GER |
83. |
Krüger,Erich |
|
2236 |
2146 |
N |
SF Katernberg |
GER |
84. |
Krüger,Horst |
|
2083 |
1886 |
|
VT Ludwigslust |
GER |
85. |
Kühn,Peter |
|
1977 |
1826 |
N |
SV Malchow |
GER |
86. |
Kühne,Klaus-Dieter |
|
2085 |
1935 |
|
ESV Kirchmöser |
GER |
87. |
Kuhnert,Werner |
|
1448 |
1171 |
N |
SV Erftstadt |
GER |
88. |
Kverndal, Leif |
|
1833 |
|
N |
Oslo |
Nor |
89. |
Lehmann,Erwin |
|
2035 |
1826 |
N |
Ahrensburger TSV |
GER |
90. |
Lehr,Thomas |
|
1957 |
1804 |
|
Husumer SV |
GER |
91. |
Lewald,Stephan |
|
1976 |
1750 |
|
SF Sasel |
GER |
92. |
Liebert,Heinz |
IM |
2185 |
2080 |
N |
USV Halle |
GER |
93. |
Liebscher,Helmar |
|
2100 |
1968 |
|
USV Halle |
GER |
94. |
Liphardt, Bodo |
|
1836 |
|
|
Novartis Basel |
SUI |
95. |
Ludwig,Richard |
|
1674 |
1455 |
|
SV Irxleben |
GER |
96. |
Ludwig,Siegfried |
|
1613 |
1357 |
|
GSV Hemmingen |
GER |
97. |
Maczollek,Helmut |
|
1599 |
1342 |
N |
SK Turm Lage |
GER |
98. |
Manthey,Jürgen |
|
2054 |
1940 |
|
SC Wrist-Kellinghusen |
GER |
99. |
Martinez-Ramirez,Luis,Dr. |
|
1502 |
1234 |
|
SV Merseburg |
GER |
100. |
Mayeres,Hans-Christian |
|
1849 |
1634 |
|
SC Recklinghausen Altstadt |
GER |
101. |
Mellenthin,Horst |
|
1854 |
1663 |
N |
TSG Oberschöneweide |
GER |
102. |
Menkhaus,Wolf-Dieter |
|
1904 |
1800 |
|
SSC Rostock |
GER |
103. |
Meul,Willi |
|
1883 |
1739 |
|
SV Hürth-Berrenrath |
GER |
104. |
Mewes,Hans-Dieter |
|
1868 |
1686 |
|
VHS Heide |
GER |
105. |
Meyer,Irmin,Dr. |
|
1987 |
1898 |
|
SV Werder Bremen |
GER |
106. |
Micheel,Peter |
|
1848 |
1705 |
|
SSC Graal-Müritz |
GER |
107. |
Mietz,Wolfgang |
|
1869 |
1613 |
|
SG Neubrandenburg |
GER |
108. |
Möller,Peter,Prof. |
|
1715 |
1530 |
|
ASV Wismar |
GER |
109. |
Möws,Harald |
|
1794 |
1601 |
N |
SV Einheit Schwerin |
GER |
110. |
Molsner,Heinz |
|
1731 |
1525 |
N |
SC Farmsen |
GER |
111. |
Müller,Dieter |
|
1681 |
1464 |
|
PTSV Halle |
GER |
112. |
Müller-Clostermann,Bruno,Pr |
|
2144 |
2037 |
|
SF Katernberg |
GER |
113. |
Narr,Irmgard |
|
1687 |
1446 |
W |
SC Mühlhof-Reichelsdorf |
GER |
114. |
Nauschütz,Ernst |
|
1980 |
1893 |
|
Greifswalder SV |
GER |
115. |
Neese,Hans-Joachim |
FM |
2106 |
1994 |
N |
SV Hennef |
GER |
116. |
Neffe,Günther |
|
1589 |
1304 |
N |
SV Lok Dresden |
GER |
117. |
Neumann,Erwin |
|
1838 |
1717 |
N |
SK Schwäbisch Hall |
GER |
118. |
Niebuhr,Gerd |
|
1919 |
1761 |
N |
Freibauer Wedemark |
GER |
119. |
Nitsch,Thomas |
|
1958 |
1856 |
|
SG Einheit Halle |
GER |
120. |
Nölter,Gerd |
|
1892 |
1694 |
|
ASV Wismar |
GER |
121. |
Nordby, Bernt |
|
2031 |
|
|
Oslo |
NOR |
122. |
Nünchert,Eveline |
WFM |
2086 |
1992 |
W |
USV Potsdam |
GER |
123. |
Nünchert,Reinhard |
|
1945 |
1821 |
N |
USV Potsdam |
GER |
124. |
Ophoff,Rigobert |
|
1918 |
1741 |
N |
Rhedaer SV |
GER |
125. |
Pamperin,Gerhard |
|
1972 |
1804 |
|
SF Schwerin |
GER |
126. |
Pawlick,Helmut |
|
1934 |
1830 |
|
SV Bergen |
GER |
127. |
Peleikis,Horst |
|
2050 |
1899 |
|
HSK LTu |
GER |
128. |
Perk,Egbert |
|
1920 |
1775 |
N |
HSK LTu |
GER |
129. |
Peter,Volkhard,Dr. |
|
1809 |
1591 |
|
SV Einheit Schwerin |
GER |
130. |
Petzold,Hans,Prof. Dr. |
|
2074 |
1932 |
N |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
131. |
Pfüller,Volker |
|
1756 |
1524 |
N |
SC Rochade (Berlin) |
GER |
132. |
Rahls,Peter |
FM |
2156 |
2089 |
N |
SK Zehlendorf |
GER |
133. |
Rehder,Andrea |
|
1714 |
1411 |
W |
SK Kaltenkirchen |
GER |
134. |
Reinemann,Günter,Dr. |
|
1924 |
1802 |
|
USV Halle |
GER |
135. |
Rieck,Helmut |
|
1939 |
1788 |
N |
RW Neuenhagen |
GER |
136. |
Riesenbeck,Jürgen |
|
2071 |
1893 |
|
SF Katernberg |
GER |
137. |
Rollwitz,Inge |
|
1426 |
1137 |
W |
SC Rochade (Berlin) |
GER |
138. |
Rollwitz,Jürgen |
|
1916 |
1746 |
N |
SC Rochade (Berlin) |
GER |
139. |
Rosmann,Armin |
|
1769 |
1480 |
|
TSV Kirchehrenbach |
GER |
140. |
Rychlik,Kurt |
|
2030 |
1907 |
N |
SV Berenbostel |
GER |
141. |
Schnaitmann,Herbert |
|
1997 |
1846 |
|
SC Grunbach |
GER |
142. |
Scholz,Jutta |
|
1603 |
1413 |
W |
USV Potsdam |
GER |
143. |
Scholz,Werner |
|
1659 |
1472 |
N |
ESV Eberswalde |
GER |
144. |
Schreiber,Kurt |
|
2115 |
1998 |
|
TuS Dotzheim |
GER |
145. |
Schreiner,Jürgen,Dr. |
|
1607 |
1285 |
N |
ASV Wismar |
GER |
146. |
Schroeder,Christian,Dr. |
|
1955 |
1751 |
N |
HSG Uni Rostock |
GER |
147. |
Schütze,Manfred |
|
1847 |
1657 |
N |
Blau-Rot Pratau |
GER |
148. |
Schulz,Gerhard |
|
1830 |
1668 |
|
VT Ludwigslust |
GER |
149. |
Schulz,Michael |
FM |
2141 |
2071 |
|
SC Zitadelle Spandau |
GER |
150. |
Schwandowski,Udo |
|
1713 |
1442 |
N |
FHSG Stralsund |
GER |
151. |
Schwenke,Norbert |
|
1631 |
1404 |
N |
GW Dahlenwarsleben |
GER |
152. |
Staudinger,Karl |
|
1348 |
1058 |
N |
SC Binz-Therme |
GER |
153. |
Tabbert,Dirk |
|
1751 |
1642 |
|
SV Bergen |
GER |
154. |
Thiele,Günter |
|
2027 |
1926 |
|
ESV Kirchmöser |
GER |
155. |
Thielemann,Joachim |
|
1857 |
1752 |
N |
SV Eutin |
GER |
156. |
Thieme,Wolfgang |
|
1911 |
1803 |
|
SC Bayer Uerdingen |
GER |
157. |
Traut,Alexander |
|
1632 |
1191 |
|
SV Lingen |
GER |
158. |
Türtmann,Dieter |
|
2007 |
1827 |
N |
ESV Eberswalde |
GER |
159. |
Vietinghoff,Klaus |
|
1841 |
1707 |
N |
FHSG Stralsund |
GER |
160. |
Vladov,Mark |
|
1770 |
1619 |
N |
SFO Warnemünde |
GER |
161. |
Wagner,Richard |
|
1846 |
1650 |
|
TSG Neuruppin |
GER |
162. |
Walther,Gerd |
|
1950 |
1771 |
|
SSV Weimar |
GER |
163. |
Walther,Reinhard |
|
2019 |
1893 |
|
SK Herzogenaurach |
GER |
164. |
Walther,Renate |
|
1189 |
952 |
W |
SK Herzogenaurach |
GER |
165. |
Weidlich,Günter |
|
2219 |
2146 |
|
SV Dresden-Leuben |
GER |
166. |
Wenske,Hardy |
|
1819 |
1700 |
|
Kieler SG |
GER |
167. |
Wiebke,Elfriede |
|
1302 |
997 |
W |
Segeberger SF |
GER |
168. |
Wiemer,Jürgen |
|
2055 |
1944 |
N |
VT Ludwigslust |
GER |
169. |
Wilfert,Eva-Maria |
|
1653 |
1405 |
W |
PTSV SK Hof |
GER |
170. |
Willin,Bernhard |
|
1947 |
1788 |
|
SC Horben |
GER |
171. |
Wolke,Reimund |
|
1921 |
1787 |
|
Hamburger SK |
GER |
172. |
Wulf,Adalbert |
|
1826 |
1637 |
* |
SV Ennigerloh-Oelde |
GER |
173. |
Zechel,Rolf-Rüdiger |
|
1670 |
1621 |
|
SK Kaltenkirchen |
GER |
174. |
Zimmermann,Manfred |
|
1978 |
1850 |
|
Kieler SG |
GER |
175. |
Zschunke,Werner |
|
1968 |
1838 |
|
SK Schweinfurt |
GER |
176. |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
* |
|
|