Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Startrangliste) |
Start |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
ELO |
NWZ |
Attr |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
1. |
Ackermann,Hans Werner |
FM |
2294 |
2243 |
|
SC Hansa Dortmund |
GER |
2. |
Grahl,Arvid |
|
2188 |
2127 |
|
SF Schwerin |
GER |
3. |
Liebert,Heinz |
IM |
2186 |
2079 |
N |
USV Halle |
GER |
4. |
Däubler,Heinrich |
|
2175 |
2085 |
|
SC Haselmühl |
GER |
5. |
Hassenrück,Helmut |
|
2173 |
2089 |
|
SG-Gladbeck |
GER |
6. |
Krüger,Erich |
|
2173 |
2073 |
N |
SF Essen-Katernberg |
GER |
7. |
Weidlich,Günter |
|
2173 |
2091 |
|
SV Dresden-Leuben |
GER |
8. |
Dettmann,Gerd |
|
2168 |
2111 |
|
SG Güstrow |
GER |
9. |
Knaak,Joachim |
|
2159 |
2076 |
|
SV Dresden-Leuben |
GER |
10. |
Rahls,Peter |
FM |
2156 |
2067 |
N |
SK Zehlendorf |
GER |
11. |
Baumbach,Friedrich,Dr. |
FM |
2152 |
2100 |
N |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg |
GER |
12. |
Paus,Franz |
|
2138 |
2001 |
|
Schachfüchse Kempen |
GER |
13. |
Riesenbeck,Jürgen |
|
2124 |
2003 |
|
SF Essen-Katernberg |
GER |
14. |
Schreiber,Kurt |
|
2124 |
1987 |
|
TuS Dotzheim |
GER |
15. |
Müller-Clostermann,Bruno,Pr |
|
2122 |
2013 |
|
SF Essen-Katernberg |
GER |
16. |
Neese,Hans-Joachim |
FM |
2117 |
2043 |
N |
SV Hennef |
GER |
17. |
Liebscher,Helmar |
|
2089 |
1982 |
|
USV Halle |
GER |
18. |
Hubert,Berthold |
|
2084 |
1982 |
|
FHSG Stralsund |
GER |
19. |
Kühne,Klaus-Dieter |
|
2075 |
1952 |
|
ESV Kirchmöser |
GER |
20. |
Bohnstorff,Michael |
|
2067 |
1981 |
|
SC Lüneburg |
GER |
21. |
Dahlhaus,Friedhelm |
|
2055 |
1969 |
N |
DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck |
GER |
22. |
Pape,Manfred |
CM |
2052 |
1865 |
|
SK Bad Harzburg |
GER |
23. |
Walther,Reinhard |
|
2051 |
1916 |
|
SK Herzogenaurach |
GER |
24. |
Hobusch,Werner |
|
2048 |
1909 |
N |
Eintracht Quenstedt |
GER |
25. |
Kotlar,Alfred |
|
2047 |
1879 |
N |
SC Recklinghausen Altstadt |
GER |
26. |
Manthey,Jürgen |
|
2045 |
1906 |
|
SC Wrist-Kellinghusen |
GER |
27. |
Wiemer,Jürgen |
|
2045 |
1940 |
N |
VT Ludwigslust |
GER |
28. |
Meyer,Irmin,Dr. |
|
2034 |
1917 |
|
SV Werder Bremen |
GER |
29. |
Valet,Richard |
|
2031 |
1985 |
|
Greifswalder SV |
GER |
30. |
Krüger,Horst |
|
2027 |
1869 |
|
VT Ludwigslust |
GER |
31. |
Höhm,Walther,Dr. |
|
2023 |
1847 |
N |
GW Wittenberg-Piesteritz |
GER |
32. |
Graubaum,Hans-Joachim,Dr. |
|
2017 |
1917 |
N |
SF Friedrichshagen |
GER |
33. |
Nünchert,Eveline |
WFM |
2016 |
1924 |
W |
USV Potsdam |
GER |
34. |
Rychlik,Kurt |
|
2006 |
1901 |
N |
SV Berenbostel |
GER |
35. |
Zschunke,Werner |
|
2006 |
1891 |
|
SK Schweinfurt |
GER |
36. |
Göpfert,Jochen,Prof. Dr. |
|
2004 |
1819 |
|
SV Ottendorf-Okrilla |
GER |
37. |
Jung,Werner |
|
1998 |
1843 |
|
SF Schwerin |
GER |
38. |
Glawe,Hartmut |
|
1995 |
1926 |
|
FHSG Stralsund |
GER |
39. |
Kirmas,Joachim,Dr. |
|
1995 |
1853 |
|
USV Halle |
GER |
40. |
Kracht,Helmut |
|
1994 |
1890 |
|
SK Kaltenkirchen |
GER |
41. |
Schaefer,Martin,Dr. |
|
1991 |
1943 |
|
SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd |
GER |
42. |
Gerhardt,Peter-Michael |
|
1988 |
1841 |
N |
SC Vahr |
GER |
43. |
Dyk,Roland |
|
1987 |
1766 |
|
TSG Markkleeberg |
GER |
44. |
Peleikis,Horst |
|
1986 |
1832 |
|
HSK LTu |
GER |
45. |
Gerl,Hans,Dr. |
|
1983 |
1917 |
|
SK Zirndorf |
GER |
46. |
Wolke,Reimund |
|
1979 |
1886 |
|
Hamburger SK |
GER |
47. |
Zimmermann,Manfred |
|
1974 |
1833 |
|
Kieler SG |
GER |
48. |
Nauschütz,Ernst |
|
1968 |
1865 |
|
Greifswalder SV |
GER |
49. |
Schnaitmann,Herbert |
|
1964 |
1792 |
|
SC Grunbach |
GER |
50. |
Schroeder,Christian,Dr. |
|
1961 |
1741 |
N |
HSG Uni Rostock |
GER |
51. |
Meiwald,Gerhard |
|
1957 |
1748 |
|
SF Essen-Katernberg |
GER |
52. |
Tubis,Reiner |
|
1956 |
1725 |
|
SV Kamen |
GER |
53. |
Türtmann,Dieter |
|
1956 |
1785 |
N |
ESV Eberswalde |
GER |
54. |
Bachmann,Rolf |
|
1954 |
1811 |
N |
SV Hamm |
GER |
55. |
Kühn,Peter |
|
1953 |
1782 |
N |
SV Malchow |
GER |
56. |
Westphal,Norbert,Dr. |
|
1947 |
1836 |
|
BSV Chemie Radebeul |
GER |
57. |
Deflieze,Ulrich |
|
1946 |
1708 |
|
SV Unser Fritz |
GER |
58. |
Pawlick,Helmut |
|
1945 |
1839 |
|
SV Bergen |
GER |
59. |
Oergel,Ullrich |
|
1942 |
1733 |
|
SC Binz-Therme |
GER |
60. |
Willin,Bernhard |
|
1942 |
1801 |
|
SC Horben |
GER |
61. |
Bußler,Jürgen |
|
1941 |
1743 |
|
SSV Altenberg |
GER |
62. |
Lewald,Stephan |
|
1940 |
1744 |
|
SF Sasel |
GER |
63. |
Armbrüster,Jürgen |
|
1938 |
1811 |
|
SF Essen-Katernberg |
GER |
64. |
Held, Helmut |
|
1938 |
1725 |
|
Betzdorf, vls. |
GER |
65. |
Klettke,Wolfgang |
|
1938 |
1874 |
|
SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel |
GER |
66. |
Niebuhr,Gerd |
|
1938 |
1820 |
N |
Freibauer Wedemark |
GER |
67. |
Rollwitz,Jürgen |
|
1936 |
1769 |
N |
SC Rochade (Berlin) |
GER |
68. |
Nünchert,Reinhard |
|
1935 |
1821 |
N |
USV Potsdam |
GER |
69. |
Pamperin,Gerhard |
|
1935 |
1796 |
|
SF Schwerin |
GER |
70. |
Lehr,Thomas |
|
1934 |
1786 |
|
Husumer SV |
GER |
71. |
Thieme,Wolfgang |
|
1924 |
1707 |
|
SC Bayer Uerdingen |
GER |
72. |
Hellwege,Werner |
|
1918 |
1763 |
N |
HSK LTu |
GER |
73. |
Menkhaus,Wolf-Dieter |
|
1913 |
1832 |
|
SSC Rostock |
GER |
74. |
Fleischer,Martin |
|
1911 |
1756 |
N |
SV Einheit Schwerin |
GER |
75. |
Fleischer,Matthias |
|
1911 |
1763 |
|
SV Einheit Schwerin |
GER |
76. |
Schwetje,Siegfried |
|
1908 |
1738 |
|
SC Bad Salzdetfurth |
GER |
77. |
Kube,Hannelore |
|
1905 |
1834 |
W |
SV Medizin Erfurt |
GER |
78. |
Just,Joachim |
|
1902 |
1788 |
N |
Motor Zeitz |
GER |
79. |
Hondema, Evert |
|
1893 |
|
|
Emmer Schaak Genootschap |
NED |
80. |
Jürgens,Peter |
|
1893 |
1754 |
N |
SC Tempo Göttingen |
GER |
81. |
Hansch,Klaus-Michael |
|
1887 |
1755 |
|
SC Weisse Dame (Berlin) |
GER |
82. |
Josting,Friedel |
|
1883 |
1722 |
N |
SG Bünde |
GER |
83. |
Ophoff,Rigobert |
|
1882 |
1684 |
N |
Rhedaer SV |
GER |
84. |
Aigner,Georg |
|
1875 |
1781 |
N |
SC Taufkirchen |
GER |
85. |
Wagner, Ingolf |
|
1875 |
1728 |
|
ASV Wismar |
GER |
86. |
Kluger,Hans-Peter |
|
1873 |
1689 |
|
SK Bad Harzburg |
GER |
87. |
Mayeres,Hans-Christian |
|
1870 |
1716 |
|
SC Recklinghausen Altstadt |
GER |
88. |
Memmel,Günther |
|
1847 |
1864 |
|
SK Schweinfurt |
GER |
89. |
Giering,Gregor |
|
1862 |
1629 |
N |
SF Zehdenick |
GER |
90. |
Nölter,Gerd |
|
1862 |
1669 |
|
ASV Wismar |
GER |
91. |
Minte,Horst,Dr. |
|
1858 |
1603 |
|
HSK LTu |
GER |
92. |
Heimberg,Günter |
|
1855 |
1583 |
N |
SK Wennigsen |
GER |
93. |
Selten, Ton |
|
1853 |
|
|
Emmer Schaak Genootschap |
NED |
94. |
Liphardt, Bodo |
|
1850 |
1812 |
|
Novartis Basel |
SUI |
95. |
Fritsch,Jürgen,Dr. |
|
1849 |
1716 |
N |
HSK LTu |
GER |
96. |
Micheel,Peter |
|
1847 |
1697 |
|
SSC Graal-Müritz |
GER |
97. |
Vietinghoff,Klaus |
|
1846 |
1733 |
N |
FHSG Stralsund |
GER |
98. |
Perk,Egbert |
|
1841 |
1647 |
N |
HSK LTu |
GER |
99. |
Schütze,Manfred |
|
1841 |
1661 |
N |
Blau-Rot Pratau |
GER |
100. |
Mewes,Hans-Dieter |
|
1839 |
1672 |
|
VHS Heide |
GER |
101. |
Pawlowicz,Karsten |
|
1837 |
1628 |
|
SV Bergen |
GER |
102. |
Krüger,Detlef |
|
1834 |
1712 |
|
TSG Fredersdorf/Vogelsdorf |
GER |
103. |
Mietz,Wolfgang |
|
1833 |
1583 |
|
SG Neubrandenburg |
GER |
104. |
Petrykowski,Reinhardt |
|
1828 |
1681 |
|
SV Oberkrämer |
GER |
105. |
Wagner,Richard |
|
1828 |
1639 |
|
TSG Neuruppin |
GER |
106. |
Wulf,Adalbert |
|
1827 |
1740 |
N |
SV Ennigerloh-Oelde |
GER |
107. |
Krien,Hartmut |
|
1825 |
1723 |
|
SK Heidenau |
GER |
108. |
Thielemann,Joachim |
|
1817 |
1670 |
N |
SV Eutin |
GER |
109. |
Peter,Volkhard,Dr. |
|
1801 |
1622 |
|
SV Einheit Schwerin |
GER |
110. |
Krüger,Peter |
|
1797 |
1659 |
|
SV Oberkrämer |
GER |
111. |
Schulz,Gerhard |
|
1795 |
1659 |
|
VT Ludwigslust |
GER |
112. |
Müller,Dietmar |
|
1791 |
1511 |
|
SV Lok Dresden |
GER |
113. |
Borries,Barbara |
|
1783 |
1684 |
W |
SC Taufkirchen |
GER |
114. |
Jung,Michael,Prof. |
|
1779 |
1608 |
N |
SV Osnabrück |
GER |
115. |
Jepp,Wolfgang |
|
1772 |
1573 |
|
SV Bergen |
GER |
116. |
Husser,Oskar |
|
1766 |
1537 |
N |
Havelland |
GER |
117. |
Möws,Harald |
|
1760 |
1545 |
N |
SV Einheit Schwerin |
GER |
118. |
Kramell,Ralph F. K. |
|
1748 |
1559 |
|
SG 2011 Sennewitz |
GER |
119. |
Rehder,Andrea |
|
1745 |
1489 |
W |
SK Kaltenkirchen |
GER |
120. |
Wenske,Hardy |
|
1745 |
1631 |
|
Kieler SG |
GER |
121. |
Molsner,Heinz |
|
1744 |
1505 |
N |
SC Farmsen |
GER |
122. |
Worm,Alfred |
|
1736 |
1618 |
N |
SSC Rostock |
GER |
123. |
Rosmann,Armin |
|
1733 |
1432 |
|
TSV Kirchehrenbach |
GER |
124. |
Barlo,Werner |
|
1732 |
1532 |
N |
SK Zehlendorf |
GER |
125. |
Strack-G.,Hans Jürgen,Dr |
|
|
1729 |
|
SC Binz-Therme |
GER |
126. |
Schwandowski,Udo |
|
1721 |
1551 |
N |
FHSG Stralsund |
GER |
127. |
Pfüller,Volker |
|
1717 |
1487 |
N |
SC Rochade (Berlin) |
GER |
128. |
Schwarzwald,Holger |
|
1717 |
1504 |
|
SC Farmsen |
GER |
129. |
Briesemeister,Klaus |
|
1714 |
1510 |
N |
SV Lingen |
GER |
130. |
Weyand, Fernand |
|
1709 |
|
N |
Sarreguemines |
FRA |
131. |
Schencke,Günther |
|
1708 |
1476 |
N |
SV Hankensbüttel |
GER |
132. |
Krüger,Bernhard |
|
1698 |
1542 |
N |
SC Grunbach |
GER |
133. |
Neumann,Horst |
|
1695 |
1336 |
N |
ESV Kirchmöser |
GER |
134. |
Wraga,Hermann |
|
1692 |
1488 |
|
SG Osnabrück |
GER |
135. |
Möller,Peter,Prof. |
|
1682 |
1498 |
|
SC Mecklenburger Springer |
GER |
136. |
Breitenfeldt,Ulrich |
|
1672 |
1428 |
|
SC Binz-Therme |
GER |
137. |
Berger,Volkmar |
|
1660 |
1601 |
|
BSV-KW Jänschwalde |
GER |
138. |
Wraga,Teresa |
|
1659 |
1466 |
W |
SG Osnabrück |
GER |
139. |
Leue,Lothar |
|
1656 |
1504 |
|
SG Lok Brandenburg |
GER |
140. |
Farel,Edgard |
|
1653 |
1431 |
N |
SG Enger-Spenge |
GER |
141. |
Köhler,Marianne |
|
1653 |
1382 |
W |
SG 2011 Sennewitz |
GER |
142. |
Daebel,Hasso,Dr. |
|
1651 |
1404 |
N |
SG Drewer |
GER |
143. |
Assmann,Hans |
|
1648 |
1468 |
N |
FHSG Stralsund |
GER |
144. |
Krause,Werner |
|
1648 |
1403 |
|
Hamburger SK |
GER |
145. |
Müller,Dieter |
|
1645 |
1442 |
|
PTSV Halle |
GER |
146. |
Ludwig,Richard |
|
1638 |
1445 |
|
SV Irxleben |
GER |
147. |
Gottschalk,Jürgen |
|
1628 |
1438 |
N |
SV Parchim |
GER |
148. |
Graffenberger,Wilhelm |
|
1626 |
1358 |
N |
Hamburger SK |
GER |
149. |
Bachmann,Friedrich |
|
1622 |
1345 |
N |
SC Bad Salzdetfurth |
GER |
150. |
Baumast,Bernd |
|
1613 |
1428 |
N |
SV Bad Oldesloe |
GER |
151. |
Helm,Helga |
|
1611 |
1492 |
W |
SV Springer Leipzig |
GER |
152. |
Scholz,Jutta |
|
1607 |
1425 |
W |
USV Potsdam |
GER |
153. |
Traut,Alexander |
|
1588 |
1232 |
N |
SV Lingen |
GER |
154. |
Heinke,Richard |
|
1585 |
1340 |
N |
Reideburger SV |
GER |
155. |
Schwenke,Norbert |
|
1576 |
1401 |
N |
GW Dahlenwarsleben |
GER |
156. |
Ludwig,Siegfried |
|
1573 |
1327 |
* |
GSV Hemmingen |
GER |
157. |
Schreiner,Jürgen,Dr. |
|
1573 |
1360 |
N |
ASV Wismar |
GER |
158. |
Henniges,Erhard |
|
1567 |
1264 |
N |
Rochade Magdeburg |
GER |
159. |
Girod,Gudrun |
|
1566 |
1406 |
W |
Hannover 96 |
GER |
160. |
Ketelsen,Herbert |
|
1559 |
1386 |
|
SK Kaltenkirchen |
GER |
161. |
Neffe,Günther |
|
1556 |
1227 |
N |
SV Lok Dresden |
GER |
162. |
Neldner,Frank |
|
1549 |
1401 |
|
Hamburger SK |
GER |
163. |
Maczollek,Helmut |
|
1546 |
1294 |
N |
SK Turm Lage |
GER |
164. |
Gröner,Marga |
|
1532 |
1327 |
W |
Freibauer Wedemark |
GER |
165. |
Junghans,Rolf |
|
1517 |
1481 |
|
SF Schwerin |
GER |
166. |
Fröhlich,Wolfgang |
|
1507 |
1213 |
|
SC Binz-Therme |
GER |
167. |
Hartlaub,Marianne |
|
1493 |
1284 |
W |
SK Klingenberg |
GER |
168. |
Helaß,Ingo |
|
|
1492 |
N |
Braunschweiger SF |
GER |
169. |
Krüger,Antje-Christine |
|
1488 |
1286 |
W |
TSG Fredersdorf/Vogelsdorf |
GER |
170. |
Geibel,Henning |
|
1486 |
1236 |
N |
SV Bargteheide |
GER |
171. |
Wenzel,Klaus |
|
1469 |
1113 |
N |
Braunschweiger SF |
GER |
172. |
Howe,Dietrich |
|
1465 |
1382 |
|
SK Kaltenkirchen |
GER |
173. |
Freerksen,Uwe |
|
1441 |
1194 |
|
SK Emden |
GER |
174. |
Graffenberger,Marianne |
|
1383 |
1138 |
W |
Hamburger SK |
GER |
175. |
Rollwitz,Inge |
|
1367 |
1086 |
W |
SC Rochade (Berlin) |
GER |
176. |
Staudinger,Karl |
|
1349 |
1069 |
N |
SC Binz-Therme |
GER |
177. |
Wiebke,Elfriede |
|
1277 |
1064 |
W |
Segeberger SF |
GER |
178. |
Walther,Renate |
|
1152 |
936 |
W |
SK Herzogenaurach |
GER |
179. |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|