Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Startrangliste) | |||||||
Start | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land | Geburt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fritz,Roland | FM | 2281 | Post-SV Ulm | GER | 1955 | |
2. | Schulz,Michael | FM | 2234 | SC Zitadelle Spandau | GER | 1954 | |
3. | Schumacher,Gottfried | FM | 2217 | HTC Bad Neuenahr | GER | 1949 | |
4. | Rahls,Peter | FM | 2216 | N | SK Zehlendorf | GER | 1940 |
5. | Oechslein,Rainer | 2216 | N | SK Schweinfurt | GER | 1941 | |
6. | Kyas,Jürgen | 2204 | SV Eiche Reichenbran | GER | 1955 | ||
7. | Weidlich,Günter | 2185 | Fortschritt Pirna | GER | 1948 | ||
8. | Grahl,Arvid | 2177 | SF Schwerin | GER | 1952 | ||
9. | Däubler,Heinrich | 2156 | DJK Amberg | GER | 1944 | ||
10. | Liebert,Heinz | IM | 2155 | N | USV Halle | GER | 1936 |
11. | Waschk,Armin | 2149 | SG Güstrow | GER | 1949 | ||
12. | Dettmann,Gerd | 2146 | SG Güstrow | GER | 1957 | ||
13. | Villing,Dieter | 2123 | N | SK Ludwigshafen | GER | 1941 | |
14. | Liebscher,Helmar | 2115 | USV Halle | GER | 1944 | ||
15. | Schreiber,Kurt | 2114 | TuS Dotzheim | GER | 1946 | ||
16. | Krüger,Erich | 2110 | N | SF Essen-Katernberg | GER | 1932 | |
17. | Müller-Clostermann,B | 2103 | SF Essen-Katernberg | GER | 1949 | ||
18. | Baumbach,Friedrich,D | FM | 2101 | N | SC Friesen Lichtenbe | GER | 1935 |
19. | Neese,Hans-Joachim | FM | 2100 | N | SV Hennef | GER | 1937 |
20. | Hanisch,Friedrich | 2083 | SV Altensittenbach | GER | 1950 | ||
21. | Hubert,Berthold | 2077 | FHSG Stralsund | GER | 1953 | ||
22. | Weyrauch,Erich | 2069 | N | SV Ruhrspringer | GER | 1933 | |
23. | Petzold,Hans,Prof. D | 2066 | N | USV TU Dresden | GER | 1936 | |
24. | Hubert,Peter | 2063 | FHSG Stralsund | GER | 1954 | ||
25. | Manthey,Jürgen | 2060 | SC Wrist-Kellinghuse | GER | 1945 | ||
26. | Paus,Franz | 2056 | Schachfüchse Kempen | GER | 1946 | ||
27. | Kühne,Klaus-Dieter | 2050 | N | ESV Kirchmöser | GER | 1943 | |
28. | Hobusch,Werner | 2048 | N | Eintracht Quenstedt | GER | 1935 | |
29. | Höhm,Walther,Dr. | 2048 | N | GW Wittenberg-Pieste | GER | 1939 | |
30. | Jung,Werner | 2044 | SF Schwerin | GER | 1951 | ||
31. | Blodig,Reinhard | 2041 | TV Riedenburg | GER | 1952 | ||
32. | Valet,Richard | 2039 | Greifswalder SV | GER | 1956 | ||
33. | Gley,Reinhard | 2036 | SV Königsbrück | GER | 1950 | ||
34. | Schulz,Wolfgang | 2036 | N | Hamburger SK | GER | 1932 | |
35. | Walther,Reinhard | 2034 | SK Herzogenaurach | GER | 1947 | ||
36. | Glawe,Hartmut | 2031 | FHSG Stralsund | GER | 1955 | ||
37. | Keller,Harald | 2030 | SV Rottweil | GER | 1955 | ||
38. | Andersen,Knut | 2021 | SF Buer | GER | 1948 | ||
39. | Kirmas,Joachim,Dr. | 2021 | N | USV Halle | GER | 1943 | |
40. | Bohnstorff,Michael | 2016 | SC Lüneburg | GER | 1956 | ||
41. | Türtmann,Dieter | 2012 | N | ESV Eberswalde | GER | 1941 | |
42. | Wiemer,Jürgen | 2012 | N | VT Ludwigslust | GER | 1940 | |
43. | Schaefer,Martin,Dr. | 2003 | SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd | GER | 1956 | ||
44. | Meyer,Irmin,Dr. | 2002 | SV Werder Bremen | GER | 1947 | ||
45. | Krüger,Horst | 2000 | VT Ludwigslust | GER | 1953 | ||
46. | Nünchert,Eveline | WFM | 1998 | W | USV Potsdam | GER | 1943 |
47. | Lehmann,Erwin | 1997 | N | Ahrensburger TSV | GER | 1937 | |
48. | Rychlik,Kurt | 1990 | N | SV Berenbostel | GER | 1939 | |
49. | Zschunke,Werner | 1989 | SK Schweinfurt | GER | 1948 | ||
50. | Alder,Bodo | 1986 | SC Binz-Therme | GER | 1949 | ||
51. | Nauschütz,Ernst | 1978 | Greifswalder SV | GER | 1950 | ||
52. | Kahn,Peter | 1975 | N | Siebenlehner SV | GER | 1940 | |
53. | Klettke,Wolfgang | 1975 | SV Caissa Wolfenbütt | GER | 1953 | ||
54. | Gerhardt,Peter-Micha | 1973 | N | SC Vahr | GER | 1940 | |
55. | Schroeder,Christian, | 1969 | N | HSG Uni Rostock | GER | 1934 | |
56. | Willin,Bernhard | 1969 | SC Horben | GER | 1951 | ||
57. | Meyer,Fritz | 1967 | N | SK Lahr | GER | 1942 | |
58. | Strack-G.,Hans Jürge | 1964 | Sellin vls. | GER | 1952 | ||
59. | Nitsch,Thomas | 1959 | SG Einheit Halle | GER | 1953 | ||
60. | Peleikis,Horst | 1957 | N | HSK Lister Turm | GER | 1943 | |
61. | Bachmann,Rolf | 1955 | N | SV Hamm | GER | 1935 | |
62. | Deflieze,Ulrich | 1955 | SV Unser Fritz | GER | 1952 | ||
63. | Pawlick,Helmut | 1953 | SV Bergen | GER | 1947 | ||
64. | Görtz,Hans | 1947 | N | DJK Wacker Bergeborb | GER | 1935 | |
65. | Fleischer,Matthias | 1946 | N | SV Einheit Schwerin | GER | 1943 | |
66. | Pape,Manfred | CM | 1945 | N | SK Bad Harzburg | GER | 1943 |
67. | Hund,Gerhard | 1943 | N | FSF 1887 Zähringen | GER | 1932 | |
68. | Lewald,Stephan | 1941 | SF Sasel | GER | 1947 | ||
69. | Just,Joachim | 1939 | N | Motor Zeitz | GER | 1938 | |
70. | Zoll,Detlef | 1939 | ESV Eberswalde | GER | 1954 | ||
71. | Lehr,Thomas | 1938 | Husumer SV | GER | 1955 | ||
72. | Flechsig,Bernd | 1937 | SV Schott Jena | GER | 1945 | ||
73. | Voigt,Detlev | 1934 | SK Union Eimsbuettel | GER | 1952 | ||
74. | Kühn,Peter | 1929 | N | SV Malchow | GER | 1938 | |
75. | Armbrüster,Jürgen | 1928 | SF Essen-Katernberg | GER | 1947 | ||
76. | Nünchert,Reinhard | 1927 | N | USV Potsdam | GER | 1936 | |
77. | Rollwitz,Jürgen | 1920 | N | SC Rochade (Berlin) | GER | 1941 | |
78. | Hondema, Evert | 1915 | Emmer Schaak Genoots | NED | 1949 | ||
79. | Niebuhr,Gerd | 1913 | N | Freibauer Wedemark | GER | 1937 | |
80. | Wolke,Reimund | 1912 | Hamburger SK | GER | 1954 | ||
81. | Pamperin,Gerhard | 1909 | SF Schwerin | GER | 1944 | ||
82. | Fleischer,Martin | 1908 | N | SV Einheit Schwerin | GER | 1941 | |
83. | Jürgens,Peter | 1902 | N | SC Tempo Göttingen | GER | 1940 | |
84. | Jeske,Holger | 1894 | SSC Graal-Müritz | GER | 1956 | ||
85. | Schwetje,Siegfried | 1889 | SC Bad Salzdetfurth | GER | 1954 | ||
86. | Tubis,Reiner | 1887 | SV Kamen | GER | 1953 | ||
87. | Ophoff,Rigobert | 1884 | N | Rhedaer SV | GER | 1931 | |
88. | Hansch,Klaus-Michael | 1883 | SC Weisse Dame (Berl | GER | 1947 | ||
89. | Liphardt, Bodo | 1883 | Novartis Basel | SUI | 1952 | ||
90. | Selten, Ton | 1883 | Emmer Schaak Genoots | NED | 1953 | ||
91. | Kube,Hannelore | 1880 | W | SV Medizin Erfurt | GER | 1953 | |
92. | Schulz,Gerhard | 1879 | VT Ludwigslust | GER | 1952 | ||
93. | Hölting,Siegfried | 1872 | N | SC Kevelaer | GER | 1936 | |
94. | Kluger,Hans-Peter | 1863 | SK Bad Harzburg | GER | 1947 | ||
95. | Nölter,Gerd | 1862 | ASV Wismar | GER | 1947 | ||
96. | Josting,Friedel | 1861 | N | SG Bünde | GER | 1931 | |
97. | Menkhaus,Wolf-Dieter | 1861 | SSC Rostock | GER | 1947 | ||
98. | Wulf,Adalbert | 1859 | N | SV Ennigerloh-Oelde | GER | 1935 | |
99. | Micheel,Peter | 1856 | SSC Graal-Müritz | GER | 1944 | ||
100. | Chmielewski,Axel | 1854 | Volksdorfer SK | GER | 1954 | ||
101. | Neumann,Erwin | 1852 | N | SK Schwäbisch Hall | GER | 1936 | |
102. | Heimberg,Günter | 1848 | N | SK Wennigsen | GER | 1926 | |
103. | Hellwege,Werner | 1841 | N | HSK Lister Turm | GER | 1930 | |
104. | Mewes,Hans-Dieter | 1841 | N | VHS Heide | GER | 1943 | |
105. | Mietz,Wolfgang | 1841 | SG Neubrandenburg | GER | 1949 | ||
106. | Wagner,Ingolf | 1838 | SG Güstrow | GER | 1953 | ||
107. | Mayeres,Hans-Christi | 1837 | SC Recklinghausen Al | GER | 1949 | ||
108. | Giering,Gregor | 1830 | N | SF Zehdenick | GER | 1935 | |
109. | Krüger,Peter | 1815 | SV Oberkrämer | GER | 1948 | ||
110. | Schütze,Manfred | 1806 | N | Blau-Rot Pratau | GER | 1941 | |
111. | Petrykowski,Reinhard | 1797 | Havelland | GER | 1945 | ||
112. | Perk,Egbert | 1787 | N | HSK Lister Turm | GER | 1929 | |
113. | Krüger,Detlef | 1783 | TSG Fredersdorf/Voge | GER | 1952 | ||
114. | Schulz,Wolf-Detlef | 1783 | SSC Graal-Müritz | GER | 1950 | ||
115. | Müller,Dietmar | 1781 | SV Lok Dresden | GER | 1955 | ||
116. | Jepp,Wolfgang | 1771 | SV Bergen | GER | 1947 | ||
117. | Mahrla,Hans,Dr. | 1763 | SC Eichenau | GER | 1944 | ||
118. | Engelhardt,Erhard | 1762 | * | SSV Rotation Berlin | GER | 1936 | |
119. | Thielemann,Joachim | 1758 | N | SV Eutin | GER | 1933 | |
120. | Fritsch,Jürgen,Dr. | 1750 | N | HSK Lister Turm | GER | 1936 | |
121. | Husser,Oskar | 1742 | N | Havelland | GER | 1941 | |
122. | Jasinski,Viktor | 1738 | N | SV Motor Wolgast | GER | 1935 | |
123. | Peter,Volkhard,Dr. | 1736 | N | SV Einheit Schwerin | GER | 1943 | |
124. | Leue,Lothar | 1734 | SG Lok Brandenburg | GER | 1952 | ||
125. | Schmidt,Gerhard | 1733 | N | Greifswalder SV | GER | 1950 | |
126. | Krüger,Bernhard | 1732 | N | SC Grunbach | GER | 1940 | |
127. | Barlo,Werner | 1730 | N | SK Zehlendorf | GER | 1937 | |
128. | Jung,Michael,Prof. | 1726 | N | SV Osnabrück | GER | 1940 | |
129. | Möws,Harald | 1726 | N | SV Einheit Schwerin | GER | 1940 | |
130. | Weyand, Fernand | 1725 | N | Sarreguemines | FRA | 1934 | |
131. | Bollenbach,Horst | 1721 | N | SC Friesen Lichtenbe | GER | 1943 | |
132. | Molsner,Heinz | 1705 | N | SC Farmsen | GER | 1933 | |
133. | Wenske,Hardy | 1705 | Kieler SG | GER | 1947 | ||
134. | Briesemeister,Klaus | 1697 | N | SV Lingen | GER | 1941 | |
135. | Möller,Peter,Prof. | 1687 | N | SC Mecklenburger Spr | GER | 1943 | |
136. | Schwandowski,Udo | 1681 | N | FHSG Stralsund | GER | 1937 | |
137. | Berger,Volkmar | 1679 | BSV-KW Jänschwalde | GER | 1944 | ||
138. | Schencke,Günther | 1679 | N | SV Hankensbüttel | GER | 1933 | |
139. | Breitenfeldt,Ulrich | 1670 | SC Binz-Therme | GER | 1953 | ||
140. | Helm,Helga | 1663 | W | SV Springer Leipzig | GER | 1949 | |
141. | Hildenstein,Bernt | 1663 | SC Grunbach | GER | 1949 | ||
142. | Ollek,Karl-Heinz | 1663 | N | SC Friesen Lichtenbe | GER | 1934 | |
143. | Narr,Irmgard | 1658 | W | SC Mühlhof-Reichelsd | GER | 1938 | |
144. | Köhler,Marianne | 1654 | W | SG 2011 Sennewitz | GER | 1932 | |
145. | Neumann,Horst | 1652 | N | ESV Kirchmöser | GER | 1940 | |
146. | Rudolph,Karl-Heinz,D | 1647 | SV Irxleben | GER | 1951 | ||
147. | Scholz,Jutta | 1636 | W | USV Potsdam | GER | 1941 | |
148. | Rosmann,Armin | 1622 | TSV Kirchehrenbach | GER | 1953 | ||
149. | Schwarzwald,Holger | 1618 | N | SC Farmsen | GER | 1943 | |
150. | Ketelsen,Herbert | 1611 | SK Kaltenkirchen | GER | 1947 | ||
151. | Farel,Edgard | 1607 | N | SG Enger-Spenge | GER | 1937 | |
152. | Traut,Alexander | 1606 | N | SV Lingen | GER | 1942 | |
153. | Müller,Dieter | 1601 | PTSV Halle | GER | 1945 | ||
154. | Graffenberger,Wilhel | 1594 | N | Hamburger SK | GER | 1936 | |
155. | Maczollek,Helmut | 1591 | N | SK Turm Lage | GER | 1940 | |
156. | Heinke,Richard | 1589 | N | Reideburger SV | GER | 1939 | |
157. | Pfüller,Volker | 1585 | N | SC Rochade (Berlin) | GER | 1939 | |
158. | Bierwald,Martin | 1579 | Königsspr. SC | GER | 1950 | ||
159. | Krause,Werner | 1575 | Hamburger SK | GER | 1950 | ||
160. | Gottschalk,Jürgen | 1574 | N | SV Parchim | GER | 1941 | |
161. | Semisch,Helga | 1568 | W | ESV Lok Meiningen | GER | 1943 | |
162. | Ludwig,Richard | 1554 | SV Irxleben | GER | 1944 | ||
163. | Henniges,Erhard | 1552 | N | Rochade Magdeburg | GER | 1935 | |
164. | Schreiner,Jürgen,Dr. | 1551 | N | ASV Wismar | GER | 1937 | |
165. | Neldner,Frank | 1539 | Hamburger SK | GER | 1953 | ||
166. | Neffe,Günther | 1537 | N | SV Lok Dresden | GER | 1939 | |
167. | Baumast,Bernd | 1531 | N | SV Bad Oldesloe | GER | 1940 | |
168. | Schumacher,Ursula | 1526 | W | HTC Bad Neuenahr | GER | 1941 | |
169. | Ludwig,Siegfried | 1521 | GSV Hemmingen | GER | 1944 | ||
170. | Girod,Gudrun | 1495 | W | Hannover 96 | GER | 1941 | |
171. | Fröhlich,Wolfgang | 1491 | SC Binz-Therme | GER | 1955 | ||
172. | Freerksen,Uwe | 1487 | N | SK Emden | GER | 1943 | |
173. | Krüger,Antje-Christi | 1485 | W | TSG Fredersdorf/Voge | GER | 1954 | |
174. | Howe,Dietrich | 1484 | SK Kaltenkirchen | GER | 1949 | ||
175. | Tuchscheerer,Hartwig | 1481 | SV Schott Jena | GER | 1944 | ||
176. | Gröner,Marga | 1477 | W | Freibauer Wedemark | GER | 1940 | |
177. | Geibel,Henning | 1466 | N | SV Bargteheide | GER | 1939 | |
178. | Wenzel,Klaus | 1466 | N | Braunschweiger SF | GER | 1935 | |
179. | Graffenberger,Marian | 1436 | W | Hamburger SK | GER | 1936 | |
180. | Rollwitz,Inge | 1385 | W | SC Rochade (Berlin) | GER | 1935 | |
181. | Grüneschild,Hildegar | 1364 | W | SU München | GER | 1933 | |
182. | Staudinger,Karl | 1359 | N | SC Binz-Therme | GER | 1940 | |
183. | Wiebke,Elfriede | 1181 | W | Segeberger SF | GER | 1925 | |
184. | Walther,Renate | 1113 | W | SK Herzogenaurach | GER | 1950 | |
0. | spielfrei |