Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Alphabet) | |||||||
LfdNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | NWZ | ELO | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Abel,Hans-Peter | 1701 | 1767 | SC Leinfelden | GER | ||
2. | Ackermann,Hans Werner | FM | 2196 | 2269 | SC Hansa Dortmund | GER | |
3. | Alder,Bodo | 1816 | 1998 | SC Binz-Therme | GER | ||
4. | Andersen,Knut | 1968 | 2070 | SF Buer | GER | ||
5. | Armbrüster,Jürgen | 1830 | 1937 | SF Essen-Katernberg | GER | ||
6. | Bachmann,Friedrich | 1361 | 1635 | SC Bad Salzdetfurth | GER | ||
7. | Bachmann,Rolf | 1823 | 1948 | SV Hamm | GER | ||
8. | Barlo,Werner | 1573 | 1750 | SK Zehlendorf | GER | ||
9. | Baumast,Bernd | 1349 | 1521 | SV Bad Oldesloe | GER | ||
10. | Baumbach,Friedrich,Dr. | FM | 2030 | 2109 | SC Friesen Lichtenberg | GER | |
11. | Berber,Theodor | 1459 | 1578 | SK Kaltenkirchen | GER | ||
12. | Berger,Volkmar | 1486 | 1667 | BSV-KW Jänschwalde | GER | ||
13. | Bierwald,Martin | 1371 | 1569 | Königsspr. SC | GER | ||
14. | Bohnstorff,Michael | 1958 | 2026 | SC Lüneburg | GER | ||
15. | Bollenbach,Horst | 1654 | 1731 | SC Eintracht Berlin | GER | ||
16. | Breitenfeldt,Ulrich | 1496 | 1708 | SC Binz-Therme | GER | ||
17. | Budde,Reinhard | 1379 | 1773 | SC Springer Schnathors | GER | ||
18. | Buß,Heiko | 1788 | 1909 | Freibauer Wedemark | GER | ||
19. | Bußler,Jürgen | 1664 | 1909 | SV Bannewitz | GER | ||
20. | Chmielewski,Axel | 1755 | 1771 | Volksdorfer SK | GER | ||
21. | Deflieze,Ulrich | 1768 | 1920 | SV Unser Fritz | GER | ||
22. | Dötzel,Hartwig,Dr. | 1746 | 1865 | USV TU Dresden | GER | ||
23. | Farel,Edgard | 1476 | 1609 | SG Enger-Spenge | GER | ||
24. | Flechsig,Bernd | 1754 | 1921 | SV Schott Jena | GER | ||
25. | Fleischer,Martin | 1819 | 1902 | SV Einheit Schwerin | GER | ||
26. | Fleischer,Matthias | 1877 | 1990 | SV Einheit Schwerin | GER | ||
27. | Freerksen,Uwe | 1227 | 1456 | SK Emden | GER | ||
28. | Fritsch,Jürgen,Dr. | 1591 | 1747 | HSK Lister Turm | GER | ||
29. | Fritz,Roland | FM | 2233 | 2244 | Post-SV Ulm | GER | |
30. | Fröhlich,Wolfgang | 1395 | 1534 | SC Binz-Therme | GER | ||
31. | Geibel,Henning | 1264 | 1433 | SV Bargteheide | GER | ||
32. | Gerhardt,Peter-Michael | 1843 | 1988 | SC Vahr | GER | ||
33. | Gerks,Joachim | 1622 | 1755 | SK Norderstedt | GER | ||
34. | Giering,Gregor | 1560 | 1791 | SF Zehdenick | GER | ||
35. | Girod,Gudrun | 1305 | 1503 | W | Hannover 96 | GER | |
36. | Gley,Reinhard | 2014 | 2163 | SV Königsbrück | GER | ||
37. | Gottschalk,Jürgen | 1451 | 1603 | SV Parchim | GER | ||
38. | Graffenberger,Marianne | 1182 | 1414 | W | Hamburger SK | GER | |
39. | Graffenberger,Wilhelm | 1283 | 1521 | Hamburger SK | GER | ||
40. | Grahl,Arvid | 2105 | 2196 | SF Schwerin | GER | ||
41. | Graubaum,Hans-Joachim, | 1879 | 2019 | SF Friedrichshagen | GER | ||
42. | Hansch,Klaus-Michael | 1775 | 1853 | SC Weisse Dame | GER | ||
43. | Heimberg,Günter | 1545 | 1819 | SK Wennigsen | GER | ||
44. | Heinke,Richard | 1256 | 1605 | Reideburger SV | GER | ||
45. | Hellwege,Werner | 1727 | 1830 | HSK Lister Turm | GER | ||
46. | Helm,Helga | 1364 | 1555 | W | SV Springer Leipzig | GER | |
47. | Henniges,Erhard | 1262 | 1536 | Rochade Magdeburg | GER | ||
48. | Hiby,Harald | 1653 | 1796 | SV Dormagen | GER | ||
49. | Hildenstein,Bernt | 1619 | 1698 | SC Grunbach | GER | ||
50. | Hobusch,Werner | 1917 | 2046 | Eintracht Quenstedt | GER | ||
51. | Hochgräfe,Hans-Jürgen, | 1780 | 1911 | SSC Rostock | GER | ||
52. | Höhm,Walther,Dr. | 1865 | 2036 | GW Wittenberg-Piesteri | GER | ||
53. | Hondema, Evert | 1932 | NOSBO | NED | |||
54. | Howe,Dietrich | 1249 | 1465 | SK Kaltenkirchen | GER | ||
55. | Hubert,Berthold | 1990 | 2098 | HSG Stralsund | GER | ||
56. | Husser,Oskar | 1522 | 1718 | Havelland | GER | ||
57. | Jacob,Barbara | 1629 | 1782 | W | SK Ochtrup | GER | |
58. | Jacob,Helmut,Dr. | 2021 | 2124 | SK Ochtrup | GER | ||
59. | Jasinski,Viktor | 1544 | 1736 | SV Motor Wolgast | GER | ||
60. | Jepp,Wolfgang | 1544 | 1754 | SV Bergen | GER | ||
61. | Josting,Friedel | 1696 | 1836 | SG Bünde | GER | ||
62. | Jürgens,Peter | 1667 | 1809 | SC Tempo Göttingen | GER | ||
63. | Jung,Michael,Prof. | 1579 | 1718 | SV Osnabrück | GER | ||
64. | Just,Joachim | 1793 | 1923 | Motor Zeitz | GER | ||
65. | Kahn,Peter | 1908 | 2015 | Siebenlehner SV | GER | ||
66. | Ketelsen,Herbert | 1325 | 1575 | SK Kaltenkirchen | GER | ||
67. | Kirmas,Joachim,Dr. | 1887 | 1985 | USV Halle | GER | ||
68. | Klettke,Wolfgang | 1967 | 2057 | SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel | GER | ||
69. | Kluger,Hans-Peter | 1618 | 1792 | SK Bad Harzburg | GER | ||
70. | Köhler,Marianne | 1349 | 1623 | W | SG 2011 Sennewitz | GER | |
71. | Kolthoff,Siegmund | 2055 | 2068 | SchVgg Blankenese | GER | ||
72. | Kornath,Heinrich | 1674 | 1815 | SG Eckturm (Berlin) | GER | ||
73. | Kracht,Helmut | 1867 | 1969 | SK Kaltenkirchen | GER | ||
74. | Kramell,Ralph F. K. | 1574 | 1763 | SG 2011 Sennewitz | GER | ||
75. | Krause,Werner | 1408 | 1606 | Hamburger SK | GER | ||
76. | Kremser,Ulrich | 1452 | Läufer Reinickendorf | GER | |||
77. | Krüger,Antje-Christine | 1460 | 1553 | W | TSG Fredersdorf/Vogels | GER | |
78. | Krüger,Bernhard | 1452 | 1678 | SC Grunbach | GER | ||
79. | Krüger,Detlef | 1626 | 1789 | TSG Fredersdorf/Vogels | GER | ||
80. | Krüger,Erich | 2061 | 2123 | SF Essen-Katernberg | GER | ||
81. | Krüger,Horst | 1924 | 2035 | VT Ludwigslust | GER | ||
82. | Krüger,Peter | 1693 | 1818 | SV Oberkrämer | GER | ||
83. | Kube,Hannelore | 1823 | 1890 | W | SV Medizin Erfurt | GER | |
84. | Kühn,Peter | 1738 | 1926 | SV Malchow | GER | ||
85. | Kühne,Klaus-Dieter | 1888 | 2032 | ESV Kirchmöser | GER | ||
86. | Kundt,Günther,Prof. Dr | 1678 | 1760 | SSC Graal-Müritz | GER | ||
87. | Lehmann,Erwin | 1847 | 1989 | Ahrensburger TSV | GER | ||
88. | Lehr,Thomas | 1718 | 1894 | Husumer SV | GER | ||
89. | Leisen,Peter | 1658 | 1819 | SV Bönen | GER | ||
90. | Leue,Lothar | 1564 | 1782 | SG Lok Brandenburg | GER | ||
91. | Lewald,Stephan | 1787 | 1908 | SF Sasel | GER | ||
92. | Liebert,Heinz | IM | 2021 | 2131 | USV Halle | GER | |
93. | Liebscher,Helmar | 1982 | 2106 | USV Halle | GER | ||
94. | Liphardt, Bodo | 1861 | Novartis Basel | SUI | |||
95. | Ludwig,Richard | 1393 | 1575 | SV Irxleben | GER | ||
96. | Ludwig,Siegfried | 1394 | 1561 | GSV Hemmingen | GER | ||
97. | Maczollek,Helmut | 1407 | 1577 | SK Turm Lage | GER | ||
98. | Mahrla,Hans,Dr. | 1495 | 1734 | SC Eichenau | GER | ||
99. | Mayeres,Hans-Christian | 1679 | 1803 | SC Recklinghausen Alts | GER | ||
100. | Meiwald,Gerhard | 1792 | 1936 | FC Bayern München | GER | ||
101. | Mewes,Hans-Dieter | 1665 | 1820 | SV VHS Heide | GER | ||
102. | Meyer,Fritz | 1818 | 1986 | SK Lahr | GER | ||
103. | Meyer,Irmin,Dr. | 1893 | 1970 | SV Werder Bremen | GER | ||
104. | Micheel,Peter | 1712 | 1852 | SSC Graal-Müritz | GER | ||
105. | Mietz,Wolfgang | 1654 | 1802 | SG Neubrandenburg | GER | ||
106. | Möws,Harald | 1603 | 1733 | SV Einheit Schwerin | GER | ||
107. | Molsner,Heinz | 1459 | 1667 | SC Farmsen | GER | ||
108. | Müller,Erich | 2068 | 2123 | SK Ladenburg | GER | ||
109. | Narr,Irmgard | 1550 | 1701 | W | SC Mühlhof-Reichelsdor | GER | |
110. | Neese,Hans-Joachim | FM | 1987 | 2082 | SV Hennef | GER | |
111. | Neffe,Günther | 1314 | 1524 | SV Lok Dresden | GER | ||
112. | Neumann,Erwin | 1676 | 1809 | SK Schwäbisch Hall | GER | ||
113. | Newerla,Alfred | 1620 | 1666 | SC Herzlake | GER | ||
114. | Niebuhr,Gerd | 1831 | 1941 | Freibauer Wedemark | GER | ||
115. | Nitsch,Thomas | 1815 | 1943 | SG 2011 Sennewitz | GER | ||
116. | Nölter,Gerd | 1656 | 1870 | ASV Wismar | GER | ||
117. | Nünchert,Eveline | WFM | 1912 | 1967 | W | USV Potsdam | GER |
118. | Nünchert,Reinhard | 1813 | 1938 | USV Potsdam | GER | ||
119. | Oechslein,Rainer | 2131 | 2215 | SK Schweinfurt | GER | ||
120. | Ophoff,Rigobert | 1721 | 1871 | Rhedaer SV | GER | ||
121. | Oppermann,Peter | 1727 | 1830 | SK Bad Harzburg | GER | ||
122. | Pähtz,Thomas | GM | 2272 | 2348 | Erfurter SK | GER | |
123. | Pamperin,Gerhard | 1841 | 1930 | SF Schwerin | GER | ||
124. | Pape,Manfred | CM | 1688 | 1922 | SK Bad Harzburg | GER | |
125. | Paus,Franz | 1885 | 2022 | Schachfüchse Kempen | GER | ||
126. | Pawlick,Helmut | 1789 | 1993 | SV Bergen | GER | ||
127. | Peleikis,Horst | 1852 | 1997 | HSK Lister Turm | GER | ||
128. | Perk,Egbert | 1527 | 1745 | HSK Lister Turm | GER | ||
129. | Peter,Volkhard,Dr. | 1607 | 1728 | SV Einheit Schwerin | GER | ||
130. | Petrykowski,Reinhard | 1606 | 1759 | SV Oberkrämer | GER | ||
131. | Petzold,Hans,Prof. Dr. | 1847 | 1972 | USV TU Dresden | GER | ||
132. | Pfüller,Volker | 1444 | 1611 | SC Rochade (Berlin) | GER | ||
133. | Pöltelt,Helmut,Dr. | 1575 | 1717 | SC Eintracht Berlin | GER | ||
134. | Prüsse,Horst | 2029 | 2070 | SG Neubrandenburg | GER | ||
135. | Rahls,Peter | FM | 2139 | 2205 | SK Zehlendorf | GER | |
136. | Rehder,Andrea | 1435 | 1680 | W | SK Kaltenkirchen | GER | |
137. | Rollwitz,Inge | 1015 | 1307 | W | SC Rochade (Berlin) | GER | |
138. | Rollwitz,Jürgen | 1793 | 1872 | SC Rochade (Berlin) | GER | ||
139. | Rosmann,Armin | 1405 | 1620 | TSV Kirchehrenbach | GER | ||
140. | Rubke,Manfred | 2042 | 2125 | TSV Haunstetten | GER | ||
141. | Rudolph,Karl-Heinz,Dr. | 1602 | 1701 | SV Irxleben | GER | ||
142. | Rychlik,Kurt | 1839 | 1981 | SV Berenbostel | GER | ||
143. | Schaefer,Martin,Dr. | 1904 | 1938 | SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd | GER | ||
144. | Schencke,Günther | 1539 | 1639 | SV Hankensbüttel | GER | ||
145. | Schmid,Hartmut | 2018 | 2123 | Stuttgarter SF | GER | ||
146. | Schmidt,Gerhard | 2049 | 2110 | SC Unterhaching | GER | ||
147. | Scholz,Jutta | 1429 | 1639 | W | USV Potsdam | GER | |
148. | Schreiber,Kurt | 1956 | 2119 | TuS Dotzheim | GER | ||
149. | Schreiner,Jürgen,Dr. | 1317 | 1546 | ASV Wismar | GER | ||
150. | Schroeder,Christian,Dr | 1764 | 1932 | HSG Uni Rostock | GER | ||
151. | Schubert,Joachim | 1772 | 1863 | SC Friesen Lichtenberg | GER | ||
152. | Schütze,Manfred | 1629 | 1794 | Blau-Rot Pratau | GER | ||
153. | Schulz,Gerhard | 1724 | 1863 | VT Ludwigslust | GER | ||
154. | Schwandowski,Udo | 1386 | 1654 | HSG Stralsund | GER | ||
155. | Schwarzwald,Holger | 1421 | 1616 | SC Farmsen | GER | ||
156. | Schwenke,Norbert | 1348 | 1530 | GW Dahlenwarsleben | GER | ||
157. | Schwetje,Siegfried | 1748 | 1890 | SC Bad Salzdetfurth | GER | ||
158. | Selten, Ton | 1834 | Emmer Schaak Genootsch | NED | |||
159. | Semisch,Helga | 1276 | 1487 | W | ESV Lok Meiningen | GER | |
160. | Strack-Goertsches,Hans | 1764 | 1943 | SC Binz-Therme | GER | ||
161. | Strobel,Walter | 2086 | 2171 | SK Klingenberg | GER | ||
162. | Thiel,Kuno | FM | 2066 | 2175 | SC Bayer Leverkusen | GER | |
163. | Thiele,Günter | 1802 | 1925 | ESV Kirchmöser | GER | ||
164. | Thielemann,Joachim | 1702 | 1757 | SV Eutin | GER | ||
165. | Thieme,Wolfgang | 1736 | 1916 | Schachfüchse Kempen | GER | ||
166. | Traut,Alexander | 1284 | 1590 | SV Lingen | GER | ||
167. | Tubis,Reiner | 1680 | 1887 | SV Kamen | GER | ||
168. | Tuchscheerer,Hartwig | 1486 | 1668 | SV Schott Jena | GER | ||
169. | Urban,Hans-Rainer | 1990 | 2089 | SG Lok Brandenburg | GER | ||
170. | Valet,Richard | 1941 | 2012 | Greifswalder SV | GER | ||
171. | van Bentum,Horst | 1964 | 2063 | SSC Graal-Müritz | GER | ||
172. | Wagner,Richard | 1561 | 1741 | TSG Neuruppin | GER | ||
173. | Wagner-Michel,Annett | WIM | 1999 | 2016 | W | SC Rotation Pankow | GER |
174. | Walther,Gerd | 1719 | 1960 | SSV Weimar | GER | ||
175. | Walther,Reinhard | 1893 | 2012 | SK Herzogenaurach | GER | ||
176. | Walther,Renate | 990 | 1118 | W | SK Herzogenaurach | GER | |
177. | Weiss,Hartwig | 1871 | 1934 | SK Minden | GER | ||
178. | Wenske,Hardy | 1617 | 1689 | Kieler SG | GER | ||
179. | Wiemer,Jürgen | 1890 | 2012 | VT Ludwigslust | GER | ||
180. | Wierschke,Waldemar | 1479 | 1584 | SG Lok Brandenburg | GER | ||
181. | Willin,Bernhard | 1768 | 1887 | SC Horben | GER | ||
182. | Wolke,Reimund | 1847 | 1928 | Hamburger SK | GER | ||
183. | Zacharias,Uwe | 1788 | 1913 | VT Ludwigslust | GER | ||
184. | Zimmermann,Ulrich,Dr. | 1629 | 1801 | SK Marburg | GER | ||
185. | Zoll,Detlef | 1816 | 1926 | ESV Eberswalde | GER | ||
186. | Zschunke,Werner | 1851 | 1950 | SK Schweinfurt | GER |