Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) |
TlnNr |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
NWZ |
ELO |
Attr |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
1. |
Abel,Hans-Peter |
|
1738 |
1848 |
|
SC Leinfelden |
GER |
2. |
Allgaier,Erik |
|
|
2042 |
|
|
GER |
3. |
Auterhoff,Jürgen,Dr. |
|
1683 |
1825 |
|
Schachfreunde München |
GER |
4. |
Bachmann,Rolf |
|
1717 |
1895 |
|
Hammer SC |
GER |
5. |
Bade,Heidrun |
|
1592 |
1756 |
W |
USV Potsdam |
GER |
6. |
Bade,Uwe |
|
1955 |
2111 |
|
SC Friesen Lichtenberg |
GER |
7. |
Baumbach,Friedrich,Dr. |
FM |
2052 |
2131 |
|
SC Friesen Lichtenberg |
GER |
8. |
Berger,Volkmar |
|
1572 |
1699 |
|
SC Senioren Cottbus |
GER |
9. |
Bertram,Marina |
|
1029 |
1319 |
W |
SF Bad Lausick |
GER |
10. |
Bertram,Thomas |
|
1604 |
1661 |
|
SF Bad Lausick |
GER |
11. |
Boldt,Manfred |
|
1549 |
1705 |
|
SC Binz-Therme |
GER |
12. |
Bollenbach,Horst |
|
1628 |
|
|
|
GER |
13. |
Breitenfeldt,Ulrich |
|
1472 |
1691 |
|
SC Binz-Therme |
GER |
14. |
Brettschneider,Karl |
|
1894 |
1995 |
|
SC Leinfelden |
GER |
15. |
Brüggemann,Joachim |
IM |
2217 |
2302 |
|
Erfurter SK |
GER |
16. |
Budde,Reinhard |
|
1414 |
1676 |
|
SC Springer Schnathorst |
GER |
17. |
Burchardt,Brigitte |
WIM |
2077 |
2085 |
W |
SC Rotation Pankow |
GER |
18. |
Chmielewski,Axel |
|
1787 |
1863 |
|
Volksdorfer SK |
GER |
19. |
Däubler,Heinrich |
|
2040 |
2126 |
|
SF Haselmühl/Amberg |
GER |
20. |
Deflieze,Ulrich |
|
1703 |
1915 |
|
SV Unser Fritz |
GER |
21. |
Fabig,Holger |
|
1813 |
1676 |
|
SK Marmstorf |
GER |
22. |
Farel,Edgard |
|
1518 |
1617 |
|
SG Enger-Spenge |
GER |
23. |
Flechsig,Bernd |
|
1703 |
1839 |
|
SV Schott Jena |
GER |
24. |
Fleischer,Matthias |
|
1795 |
1898 |
|
SV Einheit Schwerin |
GER |
25. |
Gerks,Joachim |
|
1679 |
1785 |
|
SK Norderstedt |
GER |
26. |
Giering,Gregor |
|
1527 |
1757 |
|
SF Zehdenick |
GER |
27. |
Göpfert,Jochen,Prof. Dr. |
|
1820 |
1970 |
|
SV Ottendorf-Okrilla |
GER |
28. |
Gottschalk,Jürgen |
|
1386 |
1575 |
|
SV Parchim |
GER |
29. |
Grund,Erwin |
|
1861 |
1948 |
|
SV Ottendorf-Okrilla |
GER |
30. |
Hansch,Klaus-Michael |
|
1732 |
1839 |
|
SC Weisse Dame |
GER |
31. |
Hein,Gernot |
|
1510 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Heinke,Richard |
|
1322 |
1614 |
|
Reideburger SV |
GER |
33. |
Henniges,Erhard |
|
1223 |
1464 |
|
Rochade Magdeburg |
GER |
34. |
Hildenstein,Bernt |
|
1608 |
1724 |
|
SC Grunbach |
GER |
35. |
Howe,Dietrich |
|
1081 |
1328 |
|
SK Kaltenkirchen |
GER |
36. |
Jung,Michael,Prof. |
|
1614 |
1739 |
|
SV Osnabrück |
GER |
37. |
Just,Joachim |
|
1857 |
1957 |
|
Motor Zeitz |
GER |
38. |
Kannenberg,Karl-Heinz |
|
2117 |
2154 |
|
SC Kitzingen |
GER |
39. |
Ketelsen,Herbert |
|
1302 |
1514 |
|
SK Kaltenkirchen |
GER |
40. |
Kienel,Norbert |
|
1603 |
1783 |
|
SV Osnabrück |
GER |
41. |
Klettke,Wolfgang |
|
1929 |
2053 |
|
SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel |
GER |
42. |
Köhler,Gerhard,Dr. |
|
2145 |
2193 |
|
USV Halle |
GER |
43. |
Kolthoff,Siegmund |
|
1983 |
2040 |
|
SchVgg Blankenese |
GER |
44. |
Krauseneck,Peter,Prof. Dr |
|
2049 |
2117 |
|
SC Bamberg |
GER |
45. |
Kremser,Ulrich,Dr. |
|
1473 |
1544 |
|
Läufer Reinickendorf |
GER |
46. |
Krüger,Antje-Christine |
|
1346 |
1545 |
W |
TSG Fredersdorf/Vogelsdor |
GER |
47. |
Krüger,Detlef |
|
1542 |
1806 |
|
TSG Fredersdorf/Vogelsdor |
GER |
48. |
Krüger,Horst |
|
1929 |
2029 |
|
VT Ludwigslust |
GER |
49. |
Kube,Hannelore |
|
1818 |
1890 |
W |
SV Medizin Erfurt |
GER |
50. |
Kümpers,Ulrich |
|
1994 |
2078 |
|
SK Tarrasch München |
GER |
51. |
Lehmann,Manfred |
|
1663 |
1830 |
|
ESV Eberswalde |
GER |
52. |
Lehr,Thomas |
|
1832 |
1929 |
|
Husumer SV |
GER |
53. |
Leib,Britta |
|
1823 |
1890 |
W |
SV Holstein Quickborn |
GER |
54. |
Leue,Lothar |
|
1603 |
1779 |
|
SG Lok Brandenburg |
GER |
55. |
Lichte,Martin,Dr. |
|
1755 |
|
|
SG Neubrandenburg |
GER |
56. |
Ludwig,Richard |
|
1361 |
1530 |
|
SV Irxleben |
GER |
57. |
Manthey,Wolfgang |
|
1655 |
1815 |
|
Helmstedter SV |
GER |
58. |
Mayeres,Hans-Christian |
|
1750 |
1834 |
|
SC Recklinghausen Altstad |
GER |
59. |
Menkhaus,Wolf-Dieter |
|
1773 |
1902 |
|
SSC Rostock |
GER |
60. |
Mietz,Wolfgang |
|
1606 |
1823 |
|
SG Neubrandenburg |
GER |
61. |
Möller,Peter,Dr. |
|
1993 |
2051 |
|
HSG Uni Rostock |
GER |
62. |
Narr,Irmgard |
|
1443 |
1622 |
W |
SC Mühlhof-Reichelsdorf |
GER |
63. |
Nauschütz,Ernst |
|
1780 |
1921 |
|
Greifswalder SV |
GER |
64. |
Nowack,Achim |
|
1579 |
1698 |
|
SK Kaltenkirchen |
GER |
65. |
Nünchert,Eveline |
WFM |
1953 |
1984 |
W |
USV Potsdam |
GER |
66. |
Nünchert,Reinhard |
|
1825 |
1948 |
|
USV Potsdam |
GER |
67. |
Oechslein,Rainer |
|
2142 |
2232 |
|
SK Schweinfurt |
GER |
68. |
Pähtz,Thomas |
GM |
2281 |
2345 |
|
Erfurter SK |
GER |
69. |
Peter,Volkhard,Dr. |
|
1594 |
1739 |
|
SV Einheit Schwerin |
GER |
70. |
Petrykowski,Reinhardt |
|
1649 |
1777 |
|
SV Oberkrämer |
GER |
71. |
Pfitzer,Norbert,Prof. Dr. |
|
1997 |
2063 |
|
SV Backnang |
GER |
72. |
Prüfer,Friedbert,Prof. Dr |
|
2189 |
2252 |
|
TSG Taucha |
GER |
73. |
Redeker,Frank,Dr. |
|
1495 |
1636 |
|
SF Brand |
GER |
74. |
Rubke,Manfred |
|
2021 |
2105 |
|
TSV Haunstetten |
GER |
75. |
Rudolph,Karl-Heinz,Dr. |
|
1475 |
1628 |
|
SV Irxleben |
GER |
76. |
Schaefer,Martin,Dr. |
|
1880 |
1916 |
|
SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd |
GER |
77. |
Schencke,Günther |
|
1519 |
1629 |
|
SV Hankensbüttel |
GER |
78. |
Schiller,Dirk |
|
1702 |
1781 |
|
SK Kaltenkirchen |
GER |
79. |
Schlemminger,Degenhard |
|
1470 |
1592 |
|
SV Reutlingen |
GER |
80. |
Schöngart,Ralf |
|
1983 |
2029 |
|
SF Buxtehude |
GER |
81. |
Scholz,Jutta |
|
1516 |
1658 |
W |
USV Potsdam |
GER |
82. |
Schreiber,Kurt |
|
1977 |
2095 |
|
TuS Dotzheim |
GER |
83. |
Schroeder,Christian,Dr. |
|
1818 |
1943 |
|
HSG Uni Rostock |
GER |
84. |
Schubert,Joachim |
|
1825 |
1868 |
|
SC Friesen Lichtenberg |
GER |
85. |
Schulz,Gerhard |
|
1742 |
1874 |
|
VT Ludwigslust |
GER |
86. |
Schulz,Michael |
FM |
2142 |
2192 |
|
SC Zitadelle Spandau |
GER |
87. |
Springer,Wolfgang Wilhelm |
|
1238 |
1384 |
|
Hamburger SK |
GER |
88. |
Syré,Christian |
FM |
2193 |
2235 |
|
SV Turbine Berlin |
GER |
89. |
Tuchscheerer,Hartwig |
|
1427 |
1598 |
|
SV Schott Jena |
GER |
90. |
Türtmann,Dieter |
|
1756 |
1893 |
|
ESV Eberswalde |
GER |
91. |
Wagner,Richard |
|
1601 |
1759 |
|
SV Wusterhausen |
GER |
92. |
Wagner-Michel,Annett |
WIM |
2023 |
2059 |
W |
SC Rotation Pankow |
GER |
93. |
Weiss,Hartwig |
|
1839 |
1929 |
|
SK Minden |
GER |
94. |
Weyand,Fernand |
|
1604 |
1705 |
|
SVG Saarbrücken |
FRA |
95. |
Wiemer,Jürgen |
|
1855 |
1998 |
|
VT Ludwigslust |
GER |
96. |
Wierschke,Waldemar |
|
1492 |
1660 |
|
SG Lok Brandenburg |
GER |
97. |
Wolkenstein,Eckhardt |
|
1425 |
1581 |
|
ESV Eberswalde |
GER |
98. |
Zechel,Rolf-Rüdiger |
|
1582 |
1718 |
|
SK Kaltenkirchen |
GER |
99. |
Zoll,Detlef |
|
1866 |
1949 |
|
ESV Eberswalde |
GER |
100. |
Zschunke,Werner |
|
1825 |
1905 |
|
SK Schweinfurt |
GER |