Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) |
TlnNr |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
NWZ |
ELO |
Attr |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
1. |
Abel,Hans-Peter |
|
1647 |
1788 |
|
SC Leinfelden |
GER |
2. |
Ackermann,Hans Werner |
FM |
2173 |
2221 |
|
SC Hansa Dortmund |
GER |
3. |
Aigner,Georg |
|
1713 |
1809 |
|
SC Taufkirchen |
GER |
4. |
Auterhoff,Jürgen,Dr. |
|
1658 |
1760 |
|
SC Pasing |
GER |
5. |
Bachmann,Friedrich |
|
1283 |
1574 |
|
SC Bad Salzdetfurth |
GER |
6. |
Barth,Richard |
|
1525 |
1731 |
|
SV Kühlungsborn |
GER |
7. |
Baumbach,Friedrich,Dr. |
FM |
2031 |
2127 |
|
SC Friesen Lichtenberg |
GER |
8. |
Berger,Volkmar |
|
1531 |
1677 |
|
BSV-KW Jänschwalde |
GER |
9. |
Böhm,Martin |
|
2113 |
2140 |
|
SC Bann |
GER |
10. |
Bohnstorff,Michael |
|
1932 |
2016 |
|
SC Lüneburg |
GER |
11. |
Bollenbach,Horst |
|
1628 |
|
|
|
GER |
12. |
Borries,Barbara |
|
1623 |
1749 |
W |
SC Taufkirchen |
GER |
13. |
Brettschneider,Karl |
|
1875 |
1968 |
|
SC Leinfelden |
GER |
14. |
Brüggemann,Joachim |
IM |
2194 |
2296 |
|
Erfurter SK |
GER |
15. |
Budde,Reinhard |
|
1395 |
1692 |
|
SC Springer Schnathorst |
GER |
16. |
Burchardt,Brigitte |
WIM |
2107 |
2113 |
W |
SC Rotation Pankow |
GER |
17. |
Buß,Heiko |
|
1801 |
1934 |
|
Freibauer Wedemark |
GER |
18. |
Chmielewski,Axel |
|
1788 |
1859 |
|
Volksdorfer SK |
GER |
19. |
Däubler,Heinrich |
|
2020 |
2120 |
|
SF Haselmühl/Amberg |
GER |
20. |
Deflieze,Ulrich |
|
1712 |
1915 |
|
SV Unser Fritz |
GER |
21. |
Dorn,Hans-Jürgen |
|
1705 |
1745 |
|
SC Bayer Uerdingen |
GER |
22. |
Farel,Edgard |
|
1504 |
1601 |
|
SG Enger-Spenge |
GER |
23. |
Fellmuth,Rainer |
|
1102 |
1272 |
|
PTSV Halle |
GER |
24. |
Flechsig,Bernd |
|
1703 |
1839 |
|
SV Schott Jena |
GER |
25. |
Fleischer,Martin |
|
1739 |
1811 |
|
SV Einheit Schwerin |
GER |
26. |
Freerksen,Uwe |
|
1233 |
1447 |
|
SK Emden |
GER |
27. |
Fritsch,Jürgen,Dr. |
|
1539 |
1698 |
|
HSK Lister Turm |
GER |
28. |
Fritz,Roland |
FM |
2242 |
2272 |
|
Post-SV Ulm |
GER |
29. |
Geibel,Henning |
|
1302 |
1431 |
|
SV Bargteheide |
GER |
30. |
Gerks,Joachim |
|
1655 |
1795 |
|
SK Norderstedt |
GER |
31. |
Giering,Gregor |
|
1533 |
1757 |
|
SF Zehdenick |
GER |
32. |
Girod,Gudrun |
|
1309 |
1508 |
W |
Hannover 96 |
GER |
33. |
Göpfert,Jochen,Prof. Dr. |
|
1819 |
1975 |
|
SV Ottendorf-Okrilla |
GER |
34. |
Görtz,Hans |
|
1798 |
1951 |
|
DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck |
GER |
35. |
Gottschalk,Jürgen |
|
1414 |
1607 |
|
SV Parchim |
GER |
36. |
Grahl,Arvid |
|
2109 |
2186 |
|
SF Schwerin |
GER |
37. |
Grund,Erwin |
|
1874 |
1946 |
|
SV Ottendorf-Okrilla |
GER |
38. |
Heinke,Richard |
|
1322 |
1614 |
|
Reideburger SV |
GER |
39. |
Hellwege,Werner |
|
1681 |
1787 |
|
HSK Lister Turm |
GER |
40. |
Helm,Helga |
|
1418 |
1556 |
W |
SV Springer Leipzig |
GER |
41. |
Henniges,Erhard |
|
1211 |
1469 |
|
Rochade Magdeburg |
GER |
42. |
Hildenstein,Bernt |
|
1608 |
1724 |
|
SC Grunbach |
GER |
43. |
Hochgräfe,Hans-Jürgen,Prof. Dr. |
|
1814 |
1984 |
|
SSC Rostock |
GER |
44. |
Höhm,Walther,Dr. |
|
1835 |
1986 |
|
GW Wittenberg-Piesteritz |
GER |
45. |
Hof,Hasso |
|
1636 |
1658 |
|
SC Grunbach |
GER |
46. |
Howe,Dietrich |
|
1154 |
1395 |
|
SK Kaltenkirchen |
GER |
47. |
Hubert,Berthold |
|
2002 |
2112 |
|
HSG Stralsund |
GER |
48. |
Hülle,Gunter |
|
1556 |
1707 |
|
SV Springer Leipzig |
GER |
49. |
Hunger,Heinz-Jürgen |
|
1465 |
1664 |
|
ESV Wittenberge |
GER |
50. |
Jasinski,Viktor |
|
1498 |
|
|
|
GER |
51. |
Jepp,Wolfgang |
|
1495 |
1722 |
|
SV Bergen |
GER |
52. |
Josting,Friedel |
|
1671 |
1820 |
|
SG Bünde |
GER |
53. |
Jürgens,Peter |
|
1651 |
1794 |
|
SC Tempo Göttingen |
GER |
54. |
Jung,Michael,Prof. |
|
1607 |
1732 |
|
SV Osnabrück |
GER |
55. |
Jung,Werner |
|
1914 |
2017 |
|
SF Schwerin |
GER |
56. |
Just,Joachim |
|
1819 |
1932 |
|
Motor Zeitz |
GER |
57. |
Kahn,Peter |
|
1949 |
2043 |
|
Siebenlehner SV |
GER |
58. |
Kannenberg,Karl-Heinz |
|
2087 |
2126 |
|
SC Kitzingen |
GER |
59. |
Ketelsen,Herbert |
|
1342 |
1557 |
|
SK Kaltenkirchen |
GER |
60. |
Kirmas,Joachim,Dr. |
|
1842 |
1979 |
|
USV Halle |
GER |
61. |
Klettke,Wolfgang |
|
1918 |
2040 |
|
SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel |
GER |
62. |
Kornath,Heinrich |
|
1680 |
1817 |
|
SG Eckturm (Berlin) |
GER |
63. |
Kramell,Ralph F. K. |
|
1539 |
1762 |
|
SG 2011 Sennewitz |
GER |
64. |
Kremser,Ulrich |
|
1459 |
1544 |
|
Läufer Reinickendorf |
GER |
65. |
Krien,Hartmut |
|
1782 |
1868 |
|
SK Heidenau |
GER |
66. |
Krüger,Antje-Christine |
|
1337 |
1536 |
W |
TSG Fredersdorf/Vogelsdorf |
GER |
67. |
Krüger,Detlef |
|
1575 |
1809 |
|
TSG Fredersdorf/Vogelsdorf |
GER |
68. |
Krüger,Erich |
|
2010 |
2106 |
|
SF Essen-Katernberg |
GER |
69. |
Krüger,Peter |
|
1624 |
1776 |
|
SV Oberkrämer |
GER |
70. |
Kube,Hannelore |
|
1818 |
1890 |
W |
SV Medizin Erfurt |
GER |
71. |
Lehmann,Manfred |
|
1696 |
1830 |
|
ESV Eberswalde |
GER |
72. |
Lehr,Thomas |
|
1772 |
1872 |
|
Husumer SV |
GER |
73. |
Leib,Britta |
|
1853 |
1922 |
W |
SV Holstein Quickborn |
GER |
74. |
Leue,Lothar |
|
1604 |
1781 |
|
SG Lok Brandenburg |
GER |
75. |
Liebscher,Helmar |
|
1972 |
2090 |
|
USV Halle |
GER |
76. |
Liphardt,Bodo |
|
|
1848 |
|
|
SUI |
77. |
Ludwig,Richard |
|
1395 |
1573 |
|
SV Irxleben |
GER |
78. |
Ludwig,Siegfried |
|
1340 |
1558 |
|
GSV Hemmingen |
GER |
79. |
Mahrla,Hans,Dr. |
|
1512 |
1707 |
|
SC Eichenau |
GER |
80. |
Majewski,Thomas |
|
1855 |
1770 |
|
Freibauer Wedemark |
GER |
81. |
Manthey,Wolfgang |
|
1620 |
1813 |
|
Helmstedter SV |
GER |
82. |
Mayeres,Hans-Christian |
|
1749 |
1834 |
|
SC Recklinghausen Altstadt |
GER |
83. |
Mecking,Peter,Dr. |
|
1931 |
|
|
SC Mülheim |
GER |
84. |
Menkhaus,Wolf-Dieter |
|
1773 |
1902 |
|
SSC Rostock |
GER |
85. |
Meyer,Irmin,Dr. |
|
1866 |
1965 |
|
SV Werder Bremen |
GER |
86. |
Micheel,Peter |
|
1673 |
1831 |
|
SSC Graal-Müritz |
GER |
87. |
Mietz,Wolfgang |
|
1606 |
1823 |
|
SG Neubrandenburg |
GER |
88. |
Möller,Peter,Dr. |
|
1993 |
2051 |
|
HSG Uni Rostock |
GER |
89. |
Möller,Peter,Prof. |
|
1509 |
1666 |
|
SC Mecklenburger Springer |
GER |
90. |
Molsner,Heinz |
|
1470 |
1629 |
|
SC Farmsen |
GER |
91. |
Narr,Irmgard |
|
1459 |
1641 |
W |
SC Mühlhof-Reichelsdorf |
GER |
92. |
Naumann,Peter |
|
1705 |
1749 |
|
SG BiBaBo Leipzig |
GER |
93. |
Naumann,Sigrun |
|
|
|
W |
|
GER |
94. |
Neubauer,Bernd |
|
2084 |
2157 |
|
ESV Eberswalde |
GER |
95. |
Niebuhr,Gerd |
|
1824 |
1915 |
|
Freibauer Wedemark |
GER |
96. |
Nitsch,Thomas |
|
1779 |
1926 |
|
SG 2011 Sennewitz |
GER |
97. |
Nowack,Achim |
|
1580 |
1689 |
|
SK Kaltenkirchen |
GER |
98. |
Nünchert,Eveline |
WFM |
1951 |
1985 |
W |
USV Potsdam |
GER |
99. |
Nünchert,Reinhard |
|
1803 |
1943 |
|
USV Potsdam |
GER |
100. |
Oechslein,Rainer |
|
2115 |
2207 |
|
SK Schweinfurt |
GER |
101. |
Ophoff,Rigobert |
|
1720 |
1885 |
|
Rhedaer SV |
GER |
102. |
Pähtz,Thomas |
GM |
2258 |
2350 |
|
Erfurter SK |
GER |
103. |
Paus,Franz |
|
1864 |
2022 |
|
Schachfüchse Kempen |
GER |
104. |
Pawlick,Helmut |
|
1848 |
1997 |
|
SG Jasmund |
GER |
105. |
Peleikis,Horst |
|
1836 |
1990 |
|
HSK Lister Turm |
GER |
106. |
Peter,Volkhard,Dr. |
|
1606 |
1751 |
|
SV Einheit Schwerin |
GER |
107. |
Petrykowski,Reinhardt |
|
1645 |
1779 |
|
SV Oberkrämer |
GER |
108. |
Pfitzer,Norbert,Prof. Dr. |
|
2006 |
2077 |
|
SV Backnang |
GER |
109. |
Pieper,Thomas |
|
2251 |
2222 |
|
SC Gröbenzell |
GER |
110. |
Prüfer,Friedbert,Prof. Dr. |
|
2187 |
2244 |
|
TSG Taucha |
GER |
111. |
Redeker,Frank,Dr. |
|
1432 |
1618 |
|
SF Brand |
GER |
112. |
Rehder,Andrea |
|
1472 |
1700 |
W |
SK Kaltenkirchen |
GER |
113. |
Rollwitz,Inge |
|
1058 |
1313 |
W |
SC Rochade (Berlin) |
GER |
114. |
Rollwitz,Jürgen |
|
1774 |
1901 |
|
SC Rochade (Berlin) |
GER |
115. |
Rosmann,Armin |
|
1365 |
1591 |
|
TSV Kirchehrenbach |
GER |
116. |
Rubke,Manfred |
|
2064 |
2153 |
|
TSV Haunstetten |
GER |
117. |
Rudolph,Karl-Heinz,Dr. |
|
1526 |
1666 |
|
SV Irxleben |
GER |
118. |
Rychlik,Kurt |
|
1800 |
1943 |
|
SV Berenbostel |
GER |
119. |
Schaefer,Martin,Dr. |
|
1858 |
1929 |
|
SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd |
GER |
120. |
Schencke,Günther |
|
1555 |
1651 |
|
SV Hankensbüttel |
GER |
121. |
Schiller,Dirk |
|
1674 |
1762 |
|
SK Kaltenkirchen |
GER |
122. |
Schmidt,Gerhard |
|
2027 |
2087 |
|
SC Unterhaching |
GER |
123. |
Schnaitmann,Herbert |
|
1830 |
1945 |
|
SC Grunbach |
GER |
124. |
Schöngart,Ralf |
|
1958 |
2084 |
|
SF Buxtehude |
GER |
125. |
Schoknecht,Sabine |
|
1545 |
1590 |
W |
FC ST.Pauli |
GER |
126. |
Scholz,Jutta |
|
1444 |
1617 |
W |
USV Potsdam |
GER |
127. |
Schreiber,Kurt |
|
1977 |
2095 |
|
TuS Dotzheim |
GER |
128. |
Schroeder,Christian,Dr. |
|
1818 |
1943 |
|
HSG Uni Rostock |
GER |
129. |
Schulz,Gerhard |
|
1737 |
1881 |
|
VT Ludwigslust |
GER |
130. |
Schulz,Michael |
FM |
2140 |
2168 |
|
SC Zitadelle Spandau |
GER |
131. |
Schulz,Wolf-Detlef |
|
1791 |
1823 |
|
SSC Graal-Müritz |
GER |
132. |
Schwandowski,Udo |
|
1371 |
1625 |
|
HSG Stralsund |
GER |
133. |
Schwarzwald,Holger |
|
1399 |
1573 |
|
SC Farmsen |
GER |
134. |
Schwetje,Siegfried |
|
1701 |
1881 |
|
SC Bad Salzdetfurth |
GER |
135. |
Semisch,Helga |
|
1256 |
1476 |
W |
ESV Lok Meiningen |
GER |
136. |
Springer,Wolfgang Wilhelm |
|
1263 |
1394 |
|
Hamburger SK |
GER |
137. |
Steiger,Michael |
|
1915 |
1985 |
|
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
138. |
Strack-Görtsches,Hans Jürgen |
|
1791 |
|
|
|
GER |
139. |
Strobel,Walter |
|
2081 |
2162 |
|
SK Klingenberg |
GER |
140. |
Syré,Christian |
FM |
2179 |
2233 |
|
SV Turbine Berlin |
GER |
141. |
Thiel,Kuno |
FM |
2071 |
2179 |
|
SV Hennef |
GER |
142. |
Thiele,Günter |
|
1822 |
1908 |
|
ESV Kirchmöser |
GER |
143. |
Tietze,Manfred |
|
1758 |
1861 |
|
SC Tempo Göttingen |
GER |
144. |
Tuchscheerer,Hartwig |
|
1427 |
1598 |
|
SV Schott Jena |
GER |
145. |
Türtmann,Dieter |
|
1728 |
1879 |
|
ESV Eberswalde |
GER |
146. |
Valet,Richard |
|
1942 |
2011 |
|
Greifswalder SV |
GER |
147. |
Wacker,Manfred |
|
1652 |
1705 |
|
SC Lambsheim |
GER |
148. |
Wagner,Ingolf |
|
1703 |
1845 |
|
SG Güstrow |
GER |
149. |
Wagner,Richard |
|
1567 |
1734 |
|
SV Wusterhausen |
GER |
150. |
Wagner-Michel,Annett |
WIM |
1963 |
2011 |
W |
SC Rotation Pankow |
GER |
151. |
Walther,Joachim |
|
1752 |
1898 |
|
Stahl Blankenburg |
GER |
152. |
Walther,Reinhard |
|
1914 |
2003 |
|
SK Herzogenaurach |
GER |
153. |
Walther,Renate |
|
1073 |
1148 |
W |
SK Herzogenaurach |
GER |
154. |
Weiss,Hartwig |
|
1897 |
1967 |
|
SK Minden |
GER |
155. |
Wenske,Hardy |
|
1630 |
1733 |
|
Kieler SG |
GER |
156. |
Weyand,Fernand |
|
1582 |
1687 |
|
SVG Saarbrücken |
FRA |
157. |
Wiebke,Elfriede |
|
954 |
1207 |
W |
Segeberger SF |
GER |
158. |
Wierschke,Waldemar |
|
1522 |
1660 |
|
SG Lok Brandenburg |
GER |
159. |
Willin,Bernhard |
|
1723 |
1861 |
|
SC Horben |
GER |
160. |
Wolke,Reimund |
|
1801 |
1891 |
|
Hamburger SK |
GER |
161. |
Wolkenstein,Eckhardt |
|
1478 |
1616 |
|
ESV Eberswalde |
GER |
162. |
Zacharias,Uwe |
|
1717 |
1906 |
|
VT Ludwigslust |
GER |
163. |
Zechel,Rolf-Rüdiger |
|
1573 |
1715 |
|
SK Kaltenkirchen |
GER |
164. |
Zimmermann,Manfred |
|
1834 |
1932 |
|
Kieler SG |
GER |
165. |
Zoll,Detlef |
|
1780 |
1907 |
|
ESV Eberswalde |
GER |
166. |
Zschunke,Werner |
|
1866 |
1949 |
|
SK Schweinfurt |
GER |