Fortschrittstabelle: Stand nach der 7. Runde (nach Rangliste) | ||||||||||||||
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Verein/Ort | ELO | NWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Punkte | Buchh | BuSumm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pixa, Richard | Treptower SV 1949 | 1726 | 1691 | 20S1 | 18W1 | 22S1 | 5W1 | 2S1 | 6W1 | 7S½ | 6.5 | 33.0 | 205.0 |
2. | Greßmann, Moritz | BSV 63 Chemie Weißen | 1536 | 27S1 | 17W1 | 9S1 | 3W1 | 1W0 | 15S1 | 5S1 | 6.0 | 33.5 | 210.5 | |
3. | Pixa, Ulrich | Treptower SV 1949 | 1062 | 24S1 | 8W1 | 10W1 | 2S0 | 7W½ | 23S1 | 13W1 | 5.5 | 33.5 | 188.5 | |
4. | Schmidek, Emil | SG Grün-Weiß Baumsch | 1740 | 1463 | 33S1 | 19W1 | 11S1 | 6W½ | 5S0 | 9W1 | 12S1 | 5.5 | 31.0 | 197.5 |
5. | Hübner, Alan Ari | KSC Strausberg | 1544 | 1398 | 37W1 | 35S1 | 21W1 | 1S0 | 4W1 | 17S1 | 2W0 | 5.0 | 32.0 | 199.0 |
6. | Eichstaedt, Mirko | USV Potsdam | 1843 | 1636 | 39W1 | 28S1 | 7W1 | 4S½ | 13W½ | 1S0 | 15W1 | 5.0 | 32.0 | 194.0 |
7. | Trotzke, Johannes | KSC Strausberg | 1359 | 47S1 | 31W1 | 6S0 | 52W1 | 3S½ | 26W1 | 1W½ | 5.0 | 28.0 | 192.0 | |
8. | Schmekel, Florian | SAV Torgelow | 1523 | 44W1 | 3S0 | 31W1 | 12S0 | 27W1 | 21S1 | 18W1 | 5.0 | 27.5 | 184.5 | |
9. | Galley, Jakob | TSG Oberschöneweide | 1322 | 46W1 | 34S1 | 2W0 | 35S1 | 28W1 | 4S0 | 17W1 | 5.0 | 27.5 | 182.5 | |
10. | Donath, Johann | BSV 63 Chemie Weißen | 1400 | 42S1 | 38W1 | 3S0 | 26W1 | 17S0 | 16W1 | 19S1 | 5.0 | 26.5 | 194.0 | |
11. | Petersen, Moritz | KSC Strausberg | 1287 | 30S1 | 16W1 | 4W0 | 32S½ | 23W0 | 43S1 | 28W1 | 4.5 | 26.5 | 175.5 | |
12. | Wonneberger, Mario | SF Siemensstadt | 1206 | 16S0 | 50W1 | 33S1 | 8W1 | 26S½ | 29W1 | 4W0 | 4.5 | 26.0 | 188.0 | |
13. | Pührer, Anne | TuS Coswig 1920 | 1379 | 55S1 | 52W1 | 26S0 | 18W1 | 6S½ | 14W1 | 3S0 | 4.5 | 25.5 | 181.0 | |
14. | Ringleb, Maximilian | SF Siemensstadt | 1212 | 23W1 | 26S0 | 27W½ | 37S1 | 43W1 | 13S0 | 30W1 | 4.5 | 24.5 | 179.0 | |
15. | Petersen, Marcel | SG Grün-Weiß Baumsch | 1293 | 26W0 | 40S1 | 20W1 | 16S1 | 21W1 | 2W0 | 6S0 | 4.0 | 29.5 | 197.5 | |
16. | Dilewski, Linus | Herder-Oberschule | 12W1 | 11S0 | 19S1 | 15W0 | 36W1 | 10S0 | 35W1 | 4.0 | 28.0 | 183.0 | ||
17. | Zesewitz, Maik | SF Friedrichshagen | 1072 | 51W1 | 2S0 | 32W1 | 49S1 | 10W1 | 5W0 | 9S0 | 4.0 | 28.0 | 177.0 | |
18. | Berger, Tim | BSV 63 Chemie Weißen | 1138 | 43W1 | 1S0 | 44W1 | 13S0 | 39W1 | 35S1 | 8S0 | 4.0 | 27.0 | 175.5 | |
19. | Tran, Khai Liem | SF Siemensstadt | 1035 | 25W1 | 4S0 | 16W0 | 40S1 | 44W1 | 34S1 | 10W0 | 4.0 | 27.0 | 171.0 | |
20. | Gabriel, Tim | SF Siemensstadt | 860 | 1W0 | 41S1 | 15S0 | 25W1 | 29S0 | 42W1 | 38S1 | 4.0 | 26.5 | 167.0 | |
21. | Härtel, Karl | SG Grün-Weiß Baumsch | 1020 | 50S1 | 29W1 | 5S0 | 22W1 | 15S0 | 8W0 | 33S1 | 4.0 | 26.0 | 185.0 | |
22. | Koch, Elisabeth | BSC 63 Chemie Weißen | 1370 | 40W1 | 36S1 | 1W0 | 21S0 | 34W0 | 37S1 | 26W1 | 4.0 | 26.0 | 182.0 | |
23. | Machel, Jannis | Ev. Gymnasium Köpeni | 14S0 | 48W1 | 38S½ | 53W1 | 11S1 | 3W0 | 24S½ | 4.0 | 24.5 | 172.5 | ||
24. | Fuchslocher, Luca | SG Narva Berlin | 3W0 | 43S½ | 37W0 | 54S1 | 32W1 | 27S1 | 23W½ | 4.0 | 23.0 | 171.0 | ||
25. | Matthies, Moritz | Herder-Oberschule | 19S0 | 33W0 | 54S1 | 20S0 | 49W1 | 39S1 | 34W1 | 4.0 | 20.0 | 166.0 | ||
26. | Schreiber, Ben-Luca | Ernst-Ludwig-Heim-Gr | 15S1 | 14W1 | 13W1 | 10S0 | 12W½ | 7S0 | 22S0 | 3.5 | 31.5 | 186.0 | ||
27. | Suhre, Florian | SF Siemensstadt | 808 | 2W0 | 51S1 | 14S½ | 30W1 | 8S0 | 24W0 | 45S1 | 3.5 | 27.0 | 168.5 | |
28. | Rausch, Julian | SF Siemensstadt | 1073 | 54S1 | 6W0 | 42S1 | 29W1 | 9S0 | 30W½ | 11S0 | 3.5 | 25.0 | 178.0 | |
29. | Pannier, Lukas | SV "Glück auf" Rüder | 1437 | 49W1 | 21S0 | 34W1 | 28S0 | 20W1 | 12S0 | 31W½ | 3.5 | 24.5 | 171.5 | |
30. | Gunsam, Lukas | Herder-Oberschule | 11W0 | 49S1 | 36W1 | 27S0 | 31W1 | 28S½ | 14S0 | 3.5 | 24.5 | 170.0 | ||
31. | Kempowski, Robert | SG Grün-Weiß Baumsch | 881 | 45W1 | 7S0 | 8S0 | 42W1 | 30S0 | 47W1 | 29S½ | 3.5 | 24.0 | 168.0 | |
32. | Kliewer, Jan | Herder-Oberschule | 36W0 | 56S1 | 17S0 | 11W½ | 24S0 | 55W1 | 44W1 | 3.5 | 20.0 | 157.0 | ||
33. | Yolci, Arda | SF Siemensstadt | 789 | 4W0 | 25S1 | 12W0 | 46S1 | 35W0 | 36S1 | 21W0 | 3.0 | 26.5 | 167.0 | |
34. | Sommer, Julius | BSV 63 Chemie Weißen | 869 | 48S1 | 9W0 | 29S0 | 47W1 | 22S1 | 19W0 | 25S0 | 3.0 | 24.5 | 168.5 | |
35. | Freytag, Vincent | SF Siemensstadt | 961 | 53S1 | 5W0 | 47S1 | 9W0 | 33S1 | 18W0 | 16S0 | 3.0 | 24.0 | 185.5 | |
36. | Faltinath, Jonas | SAV Torgelow | 900 | 32S1 | 22W0 | 30S0 | 38W1 | 16S0 | 33W0 | 43W1 | 3.0 | 23.5 | 170.5 | |
37. | Geuter, Jonathan | Herder-Oberschule | 5S0 | 53W½ | 24S1 | 14W0 | 38S½ | 22W0 | 48S1 | 3.0 | 23.5 | 170.5 | ||
38. | Fengler, Paul | KSC Strausberg | 970 | 56W1 | 10S0 | 23W½ | 36S0 | 37W½ | 40S1 | 20W0 | 3.0 | 23.0 | 162.0 | |
39. | Nguyen, Phuong Thuy Anh | SC Friesen Lichtenbe | 823 | 6S0 | 47W0 | 41S1 | 45W1 | 18S0 | 25W0 | 51W1 | 3.0 | 22.0 | 151.5 | |
40. | Brasch, Vinzenz | SG Narva Berlin | 22S0 | 15W0 | 48S1 | 19W0 | 56S1 | 38W0 | 47S1 | 3.0 | 20.0 | 166.5 | ||
41. | Grubba, Max | SG Narva Berlin | 52S0 | 20W0 | 39W0 | 48S0 | 53S1 | 56W1 | 54S1 | 3.0 | 14.0 | 143.0 | ||
42. | Otto, Jan | SF Nord-Ost Berlin | 757 | 10W0 | 45S1 | 28W0 | 31S0 | 48W1 | 20S0 | 46W½ | 2.5 | 23.0 | 156.5 | |
43. | Wolf, Niko | Herder-Oberschule | 18S0 | 24W½ | 53S1 | 50W1 | 14S0 | 11W0 | 36S0 | 2.5 | 22.5 | 165.0 | ||
44. | Linh, Jenny | SG Narva Berlin | 795 | 8S0 | 55W1 | 18S0 | 56W1 | 19S0 | 45W½ | 32S0 | 2.5 | 21.0 | 154.0 | |
45. | Richter, Julius | Herder-Oberschule | 31S0 | 42W0 | 50S1 | 39S0 | 55W1 | 44S½ | 27W0 | 2.5 | 17.5 | 153.5 | ||
46. | Peters, Lars | SF Nord-Ost Berlin | 9S0 | 54W1 | 52S0 | 33W0 | 47S0 | 53W1 | 42S½ | 2.5 | 16.5 | 156.5 | ||
47. | Preuß, Felix | SG Weisensee/BIP Pan | 7W0 | 39S1 | 35W0 | 34S0 | 46W1 | 31S0 | 40W0 | 2.0 | 23.0 | 159.0 | ||
48. | Streck, Lauritz | SF Friedrichshagen | 34W0 | 23S0 | 40W0 | 41W1 | 42S0 | 49S1 | 37W0 | 2.0 | 20.5 | 149.0 | ||
49. | Hoppe, Jonas | SF Nord-Ost Berlin | 777 | 29S0 | 30W0 | 51S1 | 17W0 | 25S0 | 48W0 | 55S1 | 2.0 | 19.5 | 153.0 | |
50. | Göttlich, Alicia Abigail | Schule Am Faulen See | 21W0 | 12S0 | 45W0 | 43S0 | 54W0 | + | 56S1 | 2.0 | 19.0 | 135.0 | ||
51. | Brasel, Jan | Treptower SV 1949 | 17S0 | 27W0 | 49W0 | 55S0 | + | 54W1 | 39S0 | 2.0 | 18.0 | 139.5 | ||
52. | Wolff, Marie Antoinette | SG Blau-Weiß 1948 Le | 924 | 41W1 | 13S0 | 46W1 | 7S0 | 2.0 | 15.0 | 84.0 | ||||
53. | Fiedler, Oliver | SF Friedrichshagen | 35W0 | 37S½ | 43W0 | 23S0 | 41W0 | 46S0 | + | 1.5 | 21.5 | 130.5 | ||
54. | Heimbrodt, Sten | SV Empor Berlin | 28W0 | 46S0 | 25W0 | 24W0 | 50S1 | 51S0 | 41W0 | 1.0 | 20.0 | 135.5 | ||
55. | Harnisch, Valentin | SF Nord-Ost Berlin | 13W0 | 44S0 | 56W0 | 51W1 | 45S0 | 32S0 | 49W0 | 1.0 | 17.5 | 139.0 | ||
56. | Quartey, Vincent | Gymnasium Lutherschu | 38S0 | 32W0 | 55S1 | 44S0 | 40W0 | 41S0 | 50W0 | 1.0 | 17.5 | 134.5 | ||
57. | Polutskyi, Sergii | TuS Makkabi Berlin | 1634 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
58. | Leyrer, Thomas | SV Königsjäger Süd-W | 1138 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
59. | Korzec, Alexander | SC Weiße Dame | 1035 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
60. | Tannenberg, Henri | SV Empor Berlin | 1033 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
61. | Paulischkis, Juri | Erich-Kästner-Grunds | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||
62. | Nadarahja, Vasilij | Erich-Kästner-Grunds | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||
63. | Peters, Jason | Schule Am Faulen See | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |