Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Startrangliste) | |||||||
Start | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land | Geburt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Westphal,Wolfgang | 2235 | M | SC Neukloster | GER | 1958 | |
2. | Hasselmann,Dieter | 2134 | M | SF Schwerin | GER | 1951 | |
3. | Kliewe,Hans-Jürgen | 2134 | M | ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar | GER | 1953 | |
4. | Borchert,Ulf | 2066 | M | ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar | GER | 1953 | |
5. | Helms,Sven | 2063 | M | SF Schwerin | GER | 1974 | |
6. | Böhme,Andy | 2046 | M | SV Blau-Weiß Grevesm | 1966 | ||
7. | Krüger,Reinhard | 2034 | M | TSG Gadebusch | GER | 1940 | |
8. | Pamperin,Gerhard | 2032 | M | SC Neukloster | GER | 1944 | |
9. | Bahr,Enrico | 2006 | M | SC Neukloster | GER | 1971 | |
10. | Jeske,Holger | 1990 | M | SSC Rostock 07 | 1956 | ||
11. | Meier,Klaus | 1990 | M | Post SV Ludwigslust | GER | 1962 | |
12. | Räßler,Arndt | 1965 | M | ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar | GER | 1947 | |
13. | Eichstädt,Enrico | 1942 | M | SC Neukloster | GER | 1985 | |
14. | Schreiber,Thomas | 1936 | M | SC Mecklenburger Spr | GER | 1968 | |
15. | Segebarth,Bernd | 1935 | M | SF Schwerin | GER | 1945 | |
16. | Richter,Stefan | 1888 | M | SV Blau-Weiß 69 Parc | GER | 1968 | |
17. | Wulff,Jens-Peter | 1875 | M | SV Blau-Weiß Grevesm | 1966 | ||
18. | Schreiber,Nico | 1871 | M | SC Mecklenburger Spr | GER | 1970 | |
19. | Hopp,Peter | 1843 | M | SC Neukloster | GER | 1956 | |
20. | Schreiber,Kevin | j | 1755 | M | SC Mecklenburger Spr | GER | 1996 |
21. | Niemann,Silvio | 1751 | M | SV Blau-Weiß 69 Parc | GER | 1975 | |
22. | Arning,Norbert | 1961 | M | Putlitzer SV 1921 | 1950 | ||
23. | Krüger,Horst | 1907 | M | SV Fortschritt Neust | 1953 | ||
24. | Jungebauer,Thomas | 1870 | ASV Wismar | ||||
25. | Hertel-Mach,Frank | 1773 | M | SV Malchower Schachi | 1967 | ||
26. | Skriwanek,Arne | 1766 | M | VfL Blau-Weiß Neuklo | 1962 | ||
27. | Zacharias,Uwe | 1722 | M | Post SV Ludwigslust | 1953 | ||
28. | Krieg,Peter | 1703 | M | SV Einheit Schwerin | 1948 | ||
29. | Joseph,Emile | 1697 | M | Möllner SV | 1939 | ||
30. | Lamprecht,Heiko | 1681 | M | SG Tripkau von 1925 | 1966 | ||
31. | Schulz,Gerhard | 1664 | M | TSG Gadebusch | 1952 | ||
32. | Hirte,Andreas | 1644 | M | SG Tripkau von 1925 | 1972 | ||
33. | Weiß,Herbert | 1610 | M | Ratzeburger SC Insel | 1941 | ||
34. | Wesener,Lorenz | 1556 | M | TSG Gadebusch | 1973 | ||
35. | Stüwe,Lothar | 1550 | M | Post SV Ludwigslust | 1938 | ||
36. | Powilleit,Andy | 1526 | M | VfL Blau-Weiß Neuklo | 1975 | ||
37. | Burmeister,Wilfried | 1514 | M | SV Einheit Schwerin | 1943 | ||
38. | Lange,Stefan | 1494 | M | SV Fortschritt Neust | 1967 | ||
39. | Kersten,Heinz | 1475 | M | Ratzeburger SC Insel | 1938 | ||
40. | Madaus,Hans | 1459 | M | SC Neukloster | 1937 | ||
41. | Meyer,Roland | 1454 | M | TSG Gadebusch | 1954 | ||
42. | Schlögel,Helmut | 1449 | M | RSV Rehna | 1950 | ||
43. | Remus,Uwe | 1445 | M | VfL Blau-Weiß Neuklo | 1960 | ||
44. | Möller,Peter | 1405 | M | ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar | 1943 | ||
45. | Kagel,Fred | 1404 | M | TSG Gadebusch | 1941 | ||
46. | Warncke,Dieter | 1398 | M | SV Blau-Weiß 69 Parc | 1958 | ||
47. | Duben,Gerhard | 1372 | M | SV Blau-Weiß 69 Parc | 1960 | ||
48. | Schreiber,Oliver | j | 1363 | M | SC Mecklenburger Spr | 1996 | |
49. | Förster,Heino | 1350 | M | Möllner SV | 1932 | ||
50. | Lange,Marius | j | 1328 | M | SF Schwerin | 1996 | |
51. | Barth,Richard | 1325 | M | SV Blau-Weiß Grevesm | 1952 | ||
52. | Brauer,Norbert | 1323 | M | SV Fortschritt Neust | 1955 | ||
53. | Möws,Fabian | j | 1285 | M | TSG Gadebusch | 1995 | |
54. | Döring,Manfred | 1227 | M | SV Einheit Schwerin | 1955 | ||
55. | Möller,Florian | 1130 | M | SV Blau-Weiß Grevesm | 1994 | ||
56. | Winkel,Eckart | 1077 | M | SV Fortschritt Neust | 1938 | ||
57. | Kühne,Julius | j | 1065 | M | RSV Rehna | 2000 | |
58. | Karrasch,Lars | j | 1065 | M | RSV Rehna | 2000 | |
59. | Focke,Adrian | j | 1063 | M | SF Schwerin | 2000 | |
60. | Hauck,Hannes | j | 1060 | M | TSG Gadebusch | 1996 | |
61. | Knoop,Sascha | j | 945 | M | SC Mecklenburger Spr | 1995 | |
62. | Dombrowsky,Marcus | j | 931 | M | TSG Gadebusch | 1996 | |
63. | Engel,Philipp | j | 895 | M | SC Mecklenburger Spr | 2000 | |
64. | Dorendorf,Lena | j | 755 | W | TSG Gadebusch | 1999 | |
65. | Andersen,Henrik | j | M | VfL Blau-Weiß Neuklo | 1997 | ||
66. | Dangeleit,Marian | j | M | TSG Gadebusch | 2002 | ||
67. | Lange,Philipp | j | M | RSV Rehna | 1999 | ||
68. | Hummel,Carlo | j | M | TSG Gadebusch | 2002 | ||
69. | Pätzold,Johannes-Pet | j | 2001 | ||||
70. | Bobbe ,Reiner | Hagenow | |||||
71. | Montag,Francis M E | j | Gadebusch | 1999 | |||
72. | Güldner,Konstantin | j | Wessin | 1994 | |||
73. | Andersen,Eric | j | M | VfL Blau-Weiß Neuklo | 1994 | ||
74. | Vochezer,Emma | j | W | TSG Gadebusch | 2000 | ||
75. | Knoop,Alexander | j | M | SC Mecklenburger Spr | 2000 | ||
76. | Albrecht,Marie | j | W | TSG Gadebusch | 1999 | ||
77. | Birkholz,Karl Lukas | j | Gymnasium Gadebusch | 1996 | |||
78. | Hoene,Lucas | j | M | VfL Blau-Weiß Neuklo | 1993 | ||
79. | Baltrusch,Reiner | Schönlage | 1942 | ||||
80. | Buchberger,Roland | Rostock | |||||
81. | Pätzold,Alexander | j | 1999 | ||||
82. | spielfrei |