Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brüdigam, Martin | 1940 | B | Preußen Frankfu | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4.5 | 15.5 | 13.75 | ||
2. | Nagler, Jörg | 1747 | B | Rochade Müncheb | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 16.0 | 12.00 | ||
3. | Kesten, Sebastian | 1842 | B | SAV Torgelow | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 16.0 | 11.50 | ||
4. | Noack, Thomas | 1845 | B | Preußen Frankfu | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 13.0 | 9.00 | ||
5. | Grigoleit, Steven | 1836 | B | Empor Potsdam | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3.5 | 15.0 | 9.50 | ||
6. | Elsner, Norbert | 1902 | B | Turbine Neubran | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 14.0 | 8.25 | ||
7. | Mielke, Sven | 1980 | SV Empor Berlin | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 13.0 | 8.75 | |||
8. | Kunow, Frank | 1899 | Eintracht Neubr | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 12.0 | 7.25 | |||
9. | Zentgraf, Robert | 1982 | B | SAV Torgelow | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 15.0 | 7.00 | ||
10. | Röhl, Rainer | 2116 | B | Greifswalder SV | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 14.0 | 7.25 | ||
11. | Püschel, Werner | 2155 | SG Lasker Stegl | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 14.0 | 7.00 | |||
12. | Schütze, Tonio | 2070 | B | USV Potsdam | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 13.0 | 6.00 | ||
13. | Schrodt, Sebastia | 1775 | B | Eintracht Innov | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 12.0 | 6.75 | ||
14. | Bauer, Norbert | 2086 | B | SAV Torgelow | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 11.0 | 4.50 | ||
15. | Hackenschmidt, Gu | 1700 | B | Gaselan Fürsten | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2.5 | 15.0 | 7.25 | ||
16. | Springer, Guido | 1728 | SV Gryps | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 13.5 | 5.75 | |||
17. | Kestin, Oliver | 1718 | B | Rochade Müncheb | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 13.5 | 5.50 | ||
18. | Kaufmann, Benjami | 1753 | B | SK Bremen West | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2.5 | 12.5 | 5.75 | ||
19. | Degebrodt, Frank | 1818 | SV Motor Ebersw | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2.5 | 12.0 | 5.00 | |||
20. | Zimmermann, Gordo | 1609 | SV Gryps | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 12.0 | 4.50 | |||
21. | Scholz, Gerd | 1615 | B | Preußen Frankfu | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 9.5 | 2.50 | ||
22. | Vetter, Uwe | 1697 | B | Gaselan Fürsten | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 14.5 | 4.50 | ||
23. | Junge, Matthias | 1612 | B | SK Bremen West | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2.0 | 12.5 | 4.50 | ||
24. | Suliga, Eckard | 1638 | B | SC Turm Lünebur | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 12.5 | 4.00 | ||
25. | Seigerschmidt, Uw | 1743 | B | Postverein Herz | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2.0 | 12.0 | 4.75 | ||
26. | Manz, Andreas | 1635 | B | Weiß-Blau Hanno | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 11.5 | 4.00 | ||
27. | Kuban, Andreas | 1690 | B | Eintracht Berli | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 11.5 | 2.50 | ||
28. | Kerber, Wolfram | 1745 | B | Gaselan Fürsten | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2.0 | 11.0 | 4.00 | ||
28. | Urbanek, Frank | 1634 | B | Preußen Frankfu | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2.0 | 11.0 | 4.00 | ||
30. | Cinar, Kasim | 1703 | B | SK Bremen West | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 11.0 | 3.50 | ||
31. | Strate, Gerda | 1723 | B | SC Weisse Dame | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 10.5 | 3.00 | ||
32. | Galle, Stephan | 1727 | SV Motor Ebersw | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 10.0 | 1.50 | |||
33. | Schrodt, Horst | 1606 | B | Eintracht Innov | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2.0 | 9.0 | 3.25 | ||
34. | Fritsch, Jürgen | 1708 | B | Preußen Frankfu | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1.5 | 11.5 | 3.00 | ||
35. | Borchardt, Carlo | 1683 | B | Stahl Eisenhütt | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 11.0 | 2.25 | ||
36. | Schubert, Jens | 1646 | B | Turbine Neubran | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1.0 | 12.0 | 2.00 | ||
37. | Budach, Olaf | 1655 | B | Stahl Eisenhütt | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.5 | 11.5 | 0.25 | ||
38. | Wessel, Frank | 1659 | B | Schachclub Schw | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.5 | 10.5 | 0.25 |