Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) | |||||||
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land | Geburt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Püschel, Werner | 2155 | SG Lasker Steglitz-W | 1947 | |||
2. | Röhl, Rainer | 2116 | B | Greifswalder SV | 1961 | ||
3. | Bauer, Norbert | 2086 | B | SAV Torgelow | 1962 | ||
4. | Schütze, Tonio | 2070 | B | USV Potsdam | 1983 | ||
5. | Zentgraf, Robert | 1982 | B | SAV Torgelow | 1985 | ||
6. | Mielke, Sven | 1980 | SV Empor Berlin | 1970 | |||
7. | Brüdigam, Martin | 1940 | B | Preußen Frankfurt | 1987 | ||
8. | Elsner, Norbert | 1902 | B | Turbine Neubrandenbu | 1952 | ||
9. | Kunow, Frank | 1899 | Eintracht Neubranden | 1962 | |||
10. | Noack, Thomas | 1845 | B | Preußen Frankfurt | 1972 | ||
11. | Kesten, Sebastian | 1842 | B | SAV Torgelow | 1989 | ||
12. | Grigoleit, Steven | 1836 | B | Empor Potsdam | 1978 | ||
13. | Degebrodt, Frank | 1818 | SV Motor Eberswalde | 1984 | |||
14. | Schrodt, Sebastian | 1775 | B | Eintracht Innova Bln | 1981 | ||
15. | Kaufmann, Benjamin | 1753 | B | SK Bremen West | 1988 | ||
16. | Nagler, Jörg | 1747 | B | Rochade Müncheberg | 1962 | ||
17. | Kerber, Wolfram | 1745 | B | Gaselan Fürstenwalde | 1944 | ||
18. | Seigerschmidt, Uwe | 1743 | B | Postverein Herzberg | 1960 | ||
19. | Springer, Guido | 1728 | SV Gryps | 1962 | |||
20. | Galle, Stephan | 1727 | SV Motor Eberswalde | 1983 | |||
21. | Strate, Gerda | 1723 | B | SC Weisse Dame Berli | 1967 | ||
22. | Kestin, Oliver | 1718 | B | Rochade Müncheberg | 1985 | ||
23. | Fritsch, Jürgen | 1708 | B | Preußen Frankfurt | 1957 | ||
24. | Cinar, Kasim | 1703 | B | SK Bremen West | 1987 | ||
25. | Hackenschmidt, Guido | 1700 | B | Gaselan Fürstenwalde | 1965 | ||
26. | Vetter, Uwe | 1697 | B | Gaselan Fürstenwalde | 1963 | ||
27. | Kuban, Andreas | 1690 | B | Eintracht Berlin | 1980 | ||
28. | Borchardt, Carlo | 1683 | B | Stahl Eisenhüttensta | 1959 | ||
29. | Wessel, Frank | 1659 | B | Schachclub Schwante | 1956 | ||
30. | Budach, Olaf | 1655 | B | Stahl Eisenhüttensta | 1979 | ||
31. | Schubert, Jens | 1646 | B | Turbine Neubrandenbu | 1967 | ||
32. | Suliga, Eckard | 1638 | B | SC Turm Lüneburg e.V | 1949 | ||
33. | Manz, Andreas | 1635 | B | Weiß-Blau Hanofer | 1977 | ||
34. | Urbanek, Frank | 1634 | B | Preußen Frankfurt | 1963 | ||
35. | Scholz, Gerd | 1615 | B | Preußen Frankfurt | 1947 | ||
36. | Junge, Matthias | 1612 | B | SK Bremen West | 1988 | ||
37. | Zimmermann, Gordon | 1609 | SV Gryps | 1994 | |||
38. | Schrodt, Horst | 1606 | B | Eintracht Innova Bln | 1952 |