Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Winter, Jan | 1501 | B | Rochade Müncheb | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4.5 | 13.0 | 11.00 | ||
2. | Pews, Kristine | 1565 | B | USC Viadrina | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4.0 | 15.0 | 10.75 | ||
3. | Lischke, Sebastia | 1514 | B | Stahl Eisenhütt | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4.0 | 14.0 | 10.50 | ||
4. | Broock, Julia | 1481 | SV Motor Ebersw | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 15.5 | 10.00 | |||
5. | Broock, Achim | 1365 | SV Motor Ebersw | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 16.5 | 8.50 | |||
6. | Schröder, Mariusz | 1487 | B | SK Bremen West | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3.0 | 14.5 | 8.50 | ||
7. | Nautsch, Andreas | 1330 | SV Gryps | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3.0 | 14.0 | 8.00 | |||
8. | Irre, Felix | 1476 | B | Turbine Neubran | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 13.5 | 6.25 | ||
9. | Betke, Arno | 1535 | B | Eintracht Neubr | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 13.5 | 6.00 | ||
10. | Zacher, Wolfgang | 1523 | B | Gaselan Fürsten | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3.0 | 12.5 | 6.75 | ||
11. | Krannich, Sven | 1328 | B | USC Viadrina | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 12.5 | 6.00 | ||
12. | Schulz, Ronald | 1469 | B | Eintracht Neubr | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 12.0 | 6.25 | ||
13. | Baczinski, Hartmu | 1524 | B | Gaselan Fürsten | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3.0 | 11.5 | 6.75 | ||
14. | Labod, Marcus | 1496 | B | SG Jasmund | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 11.5 | 6.00 | ||
15. | Hartmann, Elisa | 1350 | SV Gryps | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2.5 | 14.0 | 7.00 | |||
16. | Müller, Michael | 1526 | B | Stahl Eisenhütt | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 14.0 | 5.50 | ||
17. | Fritsche, Anja | 1266 | SV Briesen | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 12.0 | 4.50 | |||
18. | Voigt, Michael | 1599 | B | Torgelower "SV | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 11.5 | 5.00 | ||
19. | Lehmann, Martin | 1446 | B | USC Viadrina | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 8.5 | 2.75 | ||
20. | Paulß, Uwe | 1454 | B | Rochade Müncheb | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 13.5 | 4.50 | ||
21. | Hankel, Uwe | 1580 | B | Preußen Frankfu | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 13.5 | 3.00 | ||
22. | Winter, Jürgen | 1463 | B | Rochade Müncheb | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 11.0 | 3.00 | ||
23. | Krüger, Daniel | 1350 | SAV Torgelow | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 9.5 | 3.50 | |||
24. | Rohr, Dorian | 1493 | SK Bremen West | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 12.5 | 2.50 | |||
25. | Fasmer, Ralf | 1431 | B | SK Bremen West | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 11.5 | 2.25 | ||
26. | Winkler, Andreas | 1407 | B | Preußen Frankfu | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1.5 | 9.5 | 2.00 | ||
27. | Menze, Gerold | 1429 | B | SK Bremen West | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1.0 | 14.0 | 2.25 | ||
28. | Mirke, Roy | 1355 | SV Motor Ebersw | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1.0 | 11.5 | 1.25 | |||
29. | Nickel, Katharina | 1413 | B | Rochade Müncheb | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 11.0 | 1.00 | ||
30. | Domel, Melissa | 1304 | B | SK Bremen West | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1.0 | 8.0 | 1.25 |