Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ostwald,Tobias | 1598 | M | SC Eintracht Berlin | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4.5 | 16.5 | 14.50 | ||
2. | Urbanek,Frank | 1651 | M | SV Preußen Frankfurt | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4.0 | 17.5 | 13.75 | ||
3. | Müller,Michael | 1676 | M | SSC Rostock 07 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 15.5 | 11.00 | ||
4. | Kellner,Rene | 1522 | M | BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 13.5 | 9.50 | ||
5. | Betke,Arno | 1545 | M | SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 12.5 | 7.25 | ||
6. | Dworatzek,Klaus | 1419 | M | SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 15.5 | 8.75 | ||
7. | Müller,Günter | 1602 | M | SV Preußen Frankfurt | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 15.0 | 7.00 | ||
8. | Fritzsche,Jürgen, | 1508 | M | MSV 1898 e.V. Müllrose | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 14.0 | 6.50 | ||
9. | Schmidt,Paul | 1553 | M | SAV Torgelow | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 13.0 | 6.00 | ||
10. | Drews,Peter | 1591 | M | KSC Strausberg | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 13.0 | 6.00 | ||
11. | Kerber,Wolfram | 1638 | M | SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 12.5 | 6.50 | ||
12. | Smirnov,Alexej | 1611 | M | SV Bückeburg | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 12.5 | 5.00 | ||
13. | Heinemann,Josefin | 1481 | W | USC Magdeburg | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2.5 | 14.0 | 5.50 | ||
14. | Hankel,Uwe | 1607 | M | SV Preußen Frankfurt | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 13.5 | 5.25 | ||
15. | Schmekel,Florian | 1534 | M | SAV Torgelow | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 12.5 | 4.50 | ||
16. | Steppan,Siegfried | 1595 | M | SV Werder/H. | GER | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2.5 | 11.5 | 4.75 | |
17. | Leddin,Mathias | 1661 | M | SC Vita Binz | GER | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 11.0 | 4.25 | |
18. | Philipp,Eckhard | 1432 | M | MSV 1898 e.V. Müllrose | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2.5 | 10.5 | 5.00 | ||
19. | Scholz,Gerd | 1585 | M | SV Preußen Frankfurt | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 14.0 | 4.00 | ||
20. | Leichter,Alois | 1475 | M | KSC Strausberg | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2.0 | 12.5 | 4.75 | ||
21. | Heinrich,Philipp | 1651 | M | Schachverein Briesen | GER | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 11.5 | 3.50 | |
22. | Tesch,Davy | 1620 | M | SV Motor Eberswalde | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 11.0 | 2.50 | ||
23. | Petzold,Matthias | 1435 | M | SV Königsspring Herzberg | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 9.0 | 1.50 | ||
24. | Zacher,Wolfgang | 1535 | M | SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 8.5 | 2.75 | ||
25. | Kühne,Wolfgang | 1515 | M | SG Blau-Weiß Leegebruch | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 11.5 | 3.25 | ||
26. | Fremberg,Tino | 1519 | M | SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 10.0 | 1.50 | ||
27. | Marten,Karl-Heinz | 1563 | M | ESV Lok Raw Cottbus | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1.5 | 9.0 | 2.00 | ||
28. | Broock,Daniel | 1459 | M | ESV 1949 Eberswalde | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1.0 | 11.5 | 1.50 | ||
29. | Stahr,Thomas | 1481 | M | ESV Lok Raw Cottbus | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 11.0 | 2.00 | ||
30. | Eggert,André | 1509 | M | SG Jasmund 1996 | GER | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.5 | 11.5 | 0.75 |