Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) |
TlnN |
Teilnehmer |
Tit |
TWZ |
E |
A |
Verein/Ort |
Lan |
Geburt |
FideKenn. |
PKZ |
TlnKe |
1. |
Ellert,Oliver |
|
1566 |
N |
|
SV Empor Berlin |
GER |
2004 |
16246241 |
10567685 |
|
2. |
Schmekel,Matthias |
|
1553 |
N |
|
SAV Torgelow |
GER |
1971 |
12996424 |
10535765 |
|
3. |
Stuckart,Michael |
|
1545 |
N |
|
MSV Müllrose |
GER |
1973 |
|
10405115 |
|
4. |
Abed,Rashid |
|
1537 |
N |
|
Königsjäger Süd-West |
GER |
2004 |
16246209 |
10636863 |
|
5. |
Becker,Uwe |
|
1504 |
N |
|
SV Rüdersdorf |
GER |
1961 |
24699187 |
10011466 |
|
6. |
Perez Juarez,Luis Miguel |
|
1500 |
N |
|
|
|
1984 |
2218330 |
|
|
7. |
Möller,Jared William |
|
1469 |
N |
|
SV Rüdersdorf |
GER |
2001 |
16289129 |
10277730 |
|
8. |
Blume,Björn |
|
1455 |
N |
|
SSG Lübbenau |
GER |
1968 |
1270426 |
10018408 |
|
9. |
Olligs,Dominik |
|
1430 |
E |
M |
|
GER |
1967 |
16220013 |
|
|
10. |
Neuhoff,Laertes |
|
1405 |
N |
|
SG Leipzig |
GER |
2010 |
16279719 |
10698095 |
|
11. |
Leubner,Paul Damdin |
|
1382 |
N |
|
SV Rüdersdorf |
GER |
2008 |
16265858 |
10639937 |
|
12. |
Spranger,Tobias |
|
1378 |
N |
|
SV Empor Berlin |
GER |
2007 |
16254376 |
10654069 |
|
13. |
Mras,Anton |
|
1378 |
N |
|
SV Rüdersdorf |
GER |
2007 |
16271980 |
10637297 |
|
14. |
Winkler,Andreas |
|
1357 |
N |
|
SV Preußen Frankfurt |
GER |
1959 |
24679909 |
10243692 |
|
15. |
Broock,Achim |
|
1351 |
N |
|
ESV Eberswalde |
GER |
1957 |
|
10025381 |
|
16. |
Walschus,Uwe,Dr. |
|
1345 |
N |
|
SV Motor Wolgast |
GER |
1975 |
356285595 |
10233563 |
|
17. |
Minow,Oskar |
|
1339 |
N |
|
USC Viadrina Frankfurt |
GER |
2004 |
16202210 |
10402266 |
|
18. |
Philipp,Eckhard |
|
1337 |
N |
|
MSV Müllrose |
GER |
1951 |
|
10163973 |
|
19. |
Tham,Franz |
|
1327 |
N |
|
TSG Fredersdorf/Vogelsdor |
GER |
1946 |
12930962 |
10221755 |
|
20. |
Andexel,Jürgen |
|
1326 |
N |
|
SV Preußen Frankfurt |
GER |
1951 |
12969036 |
10003092 |
|
21. |
Sasik,Hubert |
|
1316 |
N |
|
USC Viadrina Frankfurt |
GER |
2005 |
16202236 |
10432566 |
|
22. |
Koppe,Cordelia |
|
1292 |
N |
W |
SV Rüdersdorf |
GER |
1978 |
16232119 |
10659581 |
|
23. |
Fendselau,Dietmar |
|
1270 |
N |
|
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde |
GER |
1951 |
12963453 |
10048849 |
|
24. |
Novikov,Dmitry |
|
1258 |
N |
|
Schachpinguine Berlin |
GER |
1970 |
16271238 |
10711887 |
|
25. |
Kaiser,André |
|
1255 |
N |
|
SC Müncheberg |
GER |
1960 |
|
10535851 |
|
26. |
Heuberger,Holger |
|
1234 |
N |
|
SV Rüdersdorf |
GER |
1969 |
16232100 |
10659583 |
|
27. |
Hummel,Dirk |
|
1232 |
N |
|
SV Briesen |
GER |
1969 |
12936502 |
10400996 |
|
28. |
Olligs,Antonius |
|
1229 |
N |
|
SV Dresden-Striesen |
GER |
2005 |
16236955 |
10565199 |
|
29. |
Hoxha,Fatjon |
|
1180 |
N |
|
|
|
1971 |
|
|
|
30. |
Heuberger,Sandra |
|
1161 |
N |
W |
SV Rüdersdorf |
GER |
2008 |
16232151 |
10608751 |
|
31. |
Borchert,Tom |
|
1143 |
N |
|
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde |
- |
2006 |
|
10622047 |
|
32. |
Drechsler,Andor |
|
1048 |
N |
|
SAV Torgelow |
GER |
2009 |
16266900 |
10685473 |
|
33. |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|