2. TuS Coswig - Open in Moritzburg
14.-16. August 2009
Teilnehmerliste:
TlnNr |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
TWZ |
Attr |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
Geburt |
1. |
Haba,Petr |
GM |
2517 |
M |
Erfurter Schachklub |
CZE |
1965 |
2. |
Kasparov,Sergey |
GM |
2460 |
M |
Schachclub Hansa Dor |
BLR |
1968 |
3. |
Wahono,Awam |
FM |
2397 |
M |
Indonesien |
INA |
1963 |
4. |
Spieß,Gunter |
IM |
2390 |
M |
SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte |
GER |
1964 |
5. |
Wichmann,Cliff |
FM |
2282 |
M |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue |
GER |
1971 |
6. |
Melamed,Tatiana |
WGM |
2261 |
W |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue |
UKR |
1974 |
7. |
Geiling,Christian |
|
2165 |
M |
VfB Schach Leipzig e |
GER |
1975 |
8. |
Bueder,Thomas |
|
2143 |
M |
Deutschland |
GER |
1967 |
9. |
Graf,Roland |
|
2134 |
M |
SC Hoyerswerda |
GER |
1959 |
10. |
Kasparova, Tatiana |
WIM |
2130 |
W |
Weißrussland |
BLR |
1969 |
11. |
Kempe,Kay |
|
2102 |
M |
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau |
GER |
1968 |
12. |
Piotraschke,Jens,Dr. |
|
2093 |
M |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1966 |
13. |
Frübing,Thomas |
|
2081 |
M |
SF Friedrichshagen |
GER |
1959 |
14. |
Bodach,Hans |
|
2066 |
M |
SV Dresden-Leuben |
GER |
1948 |
15. |
Lenhardt,Manfred |
|
2009 |
M |
SC Weisse Dame e.V. |
GER |
1962 |
16. |
Boettger,Lukas |
|
2002 |
M |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1989 |
17. |
Zimmermann,Rene |
|
1993 |
M |
SG Grün-Weiß Dresden |
GER |
1989 |
18. |
Teichgräber,Michael |
|
1986 |
M |
SV Lok Engelsdorf |
GER |
1958 |
19. |
Schiefner,Ray |
|
1966 |
M |
SV Bannewitz |
GER |
1983 |
20. |
Brüggemann,Florian |
|
1964 |
M |
SG Aufbau Elbe Magde |
GER |
1991 |
21. |
Dünzel,Jonas |
|
1959 |
M |
Schachclub 90 Niesky |
GER |
1994 |
22. |
Franke,Heiko |
|
1956 |
M |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1961 |
23. |
Rafayevych,Vilen |
|
1949 |
M |
SG Aufbau Elbe Magde |
GER |
1994 |
24. |
Pallas,Peter |
|
1949 |
M |
Post u. Telekom Spor |
GER |
1967 |
25. |
Muench,Tobias |
|
1948 |
M |
Treptower SV 1949 e. |
GER |
1989 |
26. |
Knaak,Joachim |
|
1947 |
M |
SV Dresden-Leuben |
GER |
1950 |
27. |
Oltmanns,Ingmar |
|
1927 |
M |
USG Chemnitz |
GER |
1992 |
28. |
Mielke,Sven |
|
1927 |
M |
SV Gryps |
GER |
1970 |
29. |
Hartmann,Falk |
|
1927 |
M |
VfB Schach Leipzig e |
GER |
1975 |
30. |
Jähn,Michael |
|
1916 |
M |
VfB Schach Leipzig e |
GER |
1986 |
31. |
Steinert,Frank |
|
1910 |
M |
SV Dresden-Leuben |
GER |
1961 |
32. |
Gaitzsch,Martin |
|
1891 |
M |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
1986 |
33. |
Grund,Erwin |
|
1889 |
M |
SV Dresden-Leuben |
GER |
1955 |
34. |
Nosek,Reinhard |
|
1881 |
M |
Schachfreunde Torgau |
GER |
1943 |
35. |
Roeder,Phillip |
|
1867 |
M |
ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar |
GER |
1981 |
36. |
Fuchs,Florian |
|
1860 |
M |
BSV Ehrenfriedersdor |
GER |
1989 |
37. |
Neef,Maximilian |
|
1859 |
M |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
1996 |
38. |
Zimmermann,Falk |
|
1826 |
M |
TV Freiberg 1844 |
GER |
1959 |
39. |
Peil,Christoph |
|
1818 |
M |
ESV Nickelhütte Aue |
GER |
1997 |
40. |
Coder,Thorsten |
|
1813 |
M |
Muldental Wilkau-Haß |
GER |
1964 |
41. |
Stavenhagen,Johannes |
|
1791 |
M |
BSW Lokomotive Dresd |
GER |
1936 |
42. |
Schmidt,Hans-Gerd |
|
1790 |
M |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1952 |
43. |
Knöfel,Michael |
|
1777 |
M |
SK König Tegel 1949 |
GER |
1971 |
44. |
Pönisch,Johannes |
|
1769 |
M |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1993 |
45. |
Geißer,Gerd |
|
1766 |
M |
SV CAISSA e. V. Kass |
GER |
1951 |
46. |
Muench,Robert |
|
1763 |
M |
Treptower SV 1949 e. |
GER |
1993 |
47. |
Müller,Marius |
|
1756 |
M |
BSG Chemie Leipzig e |
GER |
1995 |
48. |
Hoffmann,Uwe |
|
1747 |
M |
BSV Chemie Radebeul |
GER |
1965 |
49. |
Kaiser,Michael |
|
1742 |
M |
Schachclub Finsterwa |
GER |
1963 |
50. |
Quinones Schönherr,F |
|
1740 |
M |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1966 |
51. |
Roesch,Alfred |
|
1738 |
M |
SG Schwabing München |
GER |
1937 |
52. |
Terner,Ralf |
|
1720 |
M |
vereinslos |
GER |
1967 |
53. |
Fritzsche,Jörg |
|
1710 |
M |
SV Dresden-Leuben |
GER |
1963 |
54. |
Pohl,Klaus |
|
1707 |
M |
SV Bannewitz |
GER |
1967 |
55. |
Simmon,Norbert |
|
1693 |
M |
SG Schwabing München |
GER |
1946 |
56. |
Frübing,Simone |
|
1692 |
W |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1965 |
57. |
Rennhack,Peer |
|
1688 |
M |
Sabt Frankfurter TV |
GER |
1977 |
58. |
Kabuß,Michael |
|
1657 |
M |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
1970 |
59. |
Franke,Michael |
|
1646 |
M |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1993 |
60. |
Bulano,Alexander |
|
1643 |
M |
Löbauer SV |
GER |
1942 |
61. |
Lachmann,Daniel |
|
1622 |
M |
SV Empor Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1996 |
62. |
Drieschner,Andreas |
|
1614 |
M |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1955 |
63. |
Jahn,Dietmar |
|
1611 |
M |
BSW Lokomotive Dresd |
GER |
1960 |
64. |
Alten,Silvio |
|
1598 |
M |
TSG Rot-Weiß Freders |
GER |
1996 |
65. |
Schott,Viktor |
|
1594 |
M |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1962 |
66. |
Schmücker,Felix |
|
1589 |
M |
BSG Chemie Leipzig e |
GER |
1997 |
67. |
Bernstein,Reiner |
|
1570 |
M |
BSV Chemie Radebeul |
GER |
1957 |
68. |
Linnemann,Niklas |
|
1569 |
M |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1997 |
69. |
Scholz,Robert |
|
1566 |
M |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
1999 |
70. |
Bochmann,Peter |
|
1559 |
M |
Schach macht fit |
GER |
1945 |
71. |
Langer,Stefan,Dr. |
|
1550 |
M |
SG Schwabing München |
GER |
1959 |
72. |
Achtmann,Jens |
|
1540 |
M |
SV Bannewitz |
GER |
1971 |
73. |
von Keyserlingk,Chan |
|
1536 |
W |
BSW Lokomotive Dresd |
GER |
1971 |
74. |
Schneider,Mathias |
|
1535 |
M |
BSV Chemie Radebeul |
GER |
1975 |
75. |
Erdmann,Frank |
|
1529 |
M |
TSG 1861 Taucha |
GER |
1962 |
76. |
von Reppert,Alexande |
|
1518 |
M |
SV Eintracht Ortrand |
GER |
1989 |
77. |
Feßling,Roland |
|
1509 |
M |
vereinslos |
GER |
1942 |
78. |
Gabriel,Rolf |
|
1494 |
M |
SV Ottendorf-Okrilla |
GER |
1953 |
79. |
Merker,Konstantin |
|
1492 |
M |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1995 |
80. |
Weißpflog,Janek |
|
1482 |
M |
SV Eiche Reichenbran |
GER |
1987 |
81. |
Thamm,Merlin Jannes |
|
1476 |
M |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
1997 |
82. |
Döring,André Patrick |
|
1462 |
M |
Treptower SV 1949 e. |
GER |
1996 |
83. |
Kieslich,Aaron |
|
1458 |
M |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1997 |
84. |
Oltmanns,Bianca |
|
1456 |
W |
USG Chemnitz |
GER |
1997 |
85. |
Teich,Thomas |
|
1453 |
M |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
1996 |
86. |
Pührer,Anne |
|
1445 |
W |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1996 |
87. |
Kempe,Markus |
|
1438 |
M |
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau |
GER |
1996 |
88. |
Hartewig,Philipp |
|
1428 |
M |
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau |
GER |
1994 |
89. |
Ullrich,Jan |
|
1421 |
M |
TSG 1861 Taucha |
GER |
1983 |
90. |
Dresig,Moritz |
|
1415 |
M |
USG Chemnitz |
GER |
1998 |
91. |
Bessert,Maximilian |
|
1408 |
M |
BSG Chemie Leipzig e |
GER |
1995 |
92. |
Gottschall,Ina |
|
1403 |
W |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
1958 |
93. |
Pallas,Sebastian |
|
1391 |
M |
Post u. Telekom Spor |
GER |
2000 |
94. |
Zorn,Nico |
|
1371 |
M |
SC Einheit Luckau, A |
GER |
1982 |
95. |
Tran,Khoa Anh Le |
|
1369 |
M |
Treptower SV 1949 e. |
GER |
1996 |
96. |
Lehmann,Sebastian |
|
1366 |
M |
SG 1871 Löberitz |
GER |
1980 |
97. |
Blechschmidt,Falk |
|
1348 |
M |
SG Waldkirchen |
GER |
1965 |
98. |
Rosner,Andrea |
|
1344 |
W |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1971 |
99. |
Linnemann,Julius |
|
1309 |
M |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1999 |
100. |
Dünzel,Heimo |
|
1303 |
M |
Schachclub 90 Niesky |
GER |
1960 |
101. |
Brüggemann,Frank |
|
1301 |
M |
Schachfreunde Zeitno |
GER |
1965 |
102. |
Kretzschmar,Arnd |
|
1300 |
M |
SG Döllnitz |
GER |
1999 |
103. |
Heyne,Andreas |
|
1295 |
M |
SG Waldkirchen |
GER |
1973 |
104. |
Mack,Fabian |
|
1285 |
M |
SAbt TSV Gerabronn |
GER |
1995 |
105. |
Alvermann,Christian |
|
1281 |
M |
VfB Schach Leipzig e |
GER |
1989 |
106. |
von Koslowski,Utz |
|
1277 |
M |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1999 |
107. |
Hirsch,Ronny |
|
1255 |
M |
SV Grün-Weiß Triptis |
GER |
1984 |
108. |
Hartewig,Anja |
|
1254 |
W |
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau |
GER |
1997 |
109. |
Angrick,Philipp |
|
1252 |
M |
BSG Chemie Leipzig e |
GER |
1999 |
110. |
Teichmann,Felix |
|
1230 |
M |
SC Leipzig-Gohlis |
GER |
2000 |
111. |
Weser,Dietmar |
|
1208 |
M |
SV Traktor Priestewi |
GER |
1957 |
112. |
Marek,Moritz |
|
1200 |
M |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1997 |
113. |
Bechler,Lukas |
|
1191 |
M |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
1996 |
114. |
Graf,Maria |
|
1171 |
W |
SC Hoyerswerda |
GER |
1993 |
115. |
Bernstein,Ralf |
|
1158 |
M |
BSV Chemie Radebeul |
GER |
1988 |
116. |
von Reppert,Marc |
|
1157 |
M |
SV Eintracht Ortrand |
GER |
1999 |
117. |
Rinke,Heiko |
|
1137 |
M |
SV Dresden-Striesen |
GER |
1970 |
118. |
Minkwitz,Julian |
|
1130 |
M |
SC 1911 Großröhrsdor |
GER |
2000 |
119. |
Lang,Sebastian |
|
1128 |
M |
SG Grün-Weiß Dresden |
GER |
1996 |
120. |
Fuchs,Sebastian |
|
1126 |
M |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
1998 |
121. |
Moses,Selina |
|
1116 |
W |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
GER |
2000 |
122. |
Brüggemann,Andrea |
|
1088 |
W |
Schachfreunde Zeitno |
GER |
1967 |
123. |
Oltmanns,Jannik |
|
1057 |
M |
VfB Schach Leipzig e |
GER |
2000 |
124. |
Truong,Van Trang |
|
1044 |
W |
VfB Schach Leipzig e |
GER |
1999 |
125. |
Graf,Pia |
|
1032 |
W |
SC Hoyerswerda |
GER |
1998 |
126. |
Liehr,Günter |
|
1026 |
M |
vereinslos |
GER |
1960 |
127. |
Dietrich,Franz |
|
1000 |
M |
Siebenlehner SV |
GER |
1996 |
128. |
Will,Konstantin |
|
966 |
M |
SV Franckesche Stift |
GER |
1995 |
129. |
Brüggemann,Martin Do |
|
948 |
M |
Schachfreunde Zeitno |
GER |
1997 |
130. |
Oltmanns,Lennert |
|
893 |
M |
VfB Schach Leipzig e |
GER |
1998 |
131. |
Blechschmidt,Franzis |
|
859 |
W |
SG Waldkirchen |
GER |
1997 |
132. |
Kretzschmar,Gerald |
|
851 |
M |
SG Döllnitz |
GER |
1968 |
133. |
Heyne,Julia |
|
808 |
W |
SG Waldkirchen |
GER |
2000 |
134. |
Schlaszus,Benjamin |
|
775 |
M |
Schach macht fit |
GER |
2000 |
135. |
Kube,Alexander |
|
|
M |
Schach macht fit |
GER |
1997 |
136. |
Rahming,Sebastian |
|
|
M |
Schach macht fit |
GER |
1999 |
137. |
Sauer,Eric |
|
|
M |
SC 1911 Großröhrsdor |
GER |
1993 |
138. |
Banda,Steffen |
|
|
M |
Schach macht fit |
GER |
1962 |
139. |
Rohde,Jochen |
|
|
M |
vereinslos |
GER |
1964 |