Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Startrangliste) |
Start |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
ELO |
NWZ |
Attr |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
Geburt |
1. |
Afek,Yochanan |
IM |
2285 |
|
|
SV Betzdorf-Kirchen |
ISR |
1952 |
2. |
Schumacher,Gottfried |
|
2271 |
2160 |
S |
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V. |
GER |
1949 |
3. |
Noack,Reiner |
|
2135 |
2088 |
|
Post SV Uelzen |
GER |
1968 |
4. |
Naundorf,Maik |
|
2131 |
2064 |
|
SC Königsspringer Hagen/W |
GER |
1980 |
5. |
Hoffmann,Roger |
|
2058 |
|
|
Nordstadt |
LUX |
1956 |
6. |
Szobries,Torsten,Dr |
|
2126 |
2046 |
|
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
GER |
1964 |
7. |
Joppien,Arne |
|
2052 |
2043 |
|
Kieler SG von 1884 / Meer |
GER |
1968 |
8. |
Pinnel,Peter |
|
2143 |
2022 |
S |
SC Königsspringer Hagen/W |
GER |
1941 |
9. |
Pruesse,Horst |
|
2111 |
2015 |
|
SG Eintracht Neubrandenbu |
GER |
1955 |
10. |
Cuno,Thomas |
|
2057 |
2000 |
|
TSV Germania Cadenberge |
GER |
1967 |
11. |
Bohnstorff,Michael |
|
2092 |
1993 |
|
SV Winsen (Luhe) von 1929 |
GER |
1956 |
12. |
Skorna,Ullrich |
|
2096 |
1992 |
S |
Forster SC 95 |
GER |
1948 |
13. |
Meyer,Stefan |
|
2141 |
1990 |
|
SAbt TuS Dotzheim |
GER |
1963 |
14. |
Mueller,Martin,Dr |
|
2102 |
1982 |
|
SV Unser Fritz Wanne-E |
GER |
1967 |
15. |
Rutz,Matthias |
|
2093 |
1977 |
|
SAbt TuS Varrel |
GER |
1968 |
16. |
Jungbluth,Michael |
|
2040 |
1972 |
|
SV Unser Fritz Wanne-E |
GER |
1985 |
17. |
Thier,Juergen |
|
2075 |
1952 |
|
SV Hockenheim |
GER |
1974 |
18. |
Fischer,Arthur |
|
2033 |
1939 |
S |
Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 |
GER |
1942 |
19. |
Albers,Michael |
|
2019 |
1924 |
|
|
GER |
1988 |
20. |
Lenz,Guntram |
|
2047 |
1904 |
|
SV Bönen 49 |
GER |
1957 |
21. |
Byhan,Gert |
|
1986 |
1897 |
S |
Spielver. Ebersbach/SA. |
GER |
1950 |
22. |
Meyer,Gerd |
|
2071 |
1888 |
|
SC Hansa Dortmund e.V. |
GER |
1961 |
23. |
Steinhage,Frank |
|
|
1887 |
|
SV Ruhrspringer |
|
1966 |
24. |
Sturm,Frank |
|
1941 |
1876 |
|
TSV Germania Cadenberge |
GER |
1965 |
25. |
Johanssen,Torsten |
|
1961 |
1852 |
|
Hamburg |
GER |
1961 |
26. |
Baumann,Mathias |
|
2049 |
1834 |
|
Spvg Zabo-Eintracht Nürnb |
GER |
1972 |
27. |
Distelrath,Oliver |
|
1939 |
1831 |
|
SV Unser Fritz Wanne-E |
GER |
1968 |
28. |
Neve,Peter |
|
1823 |
|
S |
|
NED |
1948 |
29. |
Kuhn,Helmut |
|
|
1793 |
S |
SG Ennepe-Ruhr-S |
|
1947 |
30. |
Hemmers,Johann-Gerhard |
|
1975 |
1785 |
S |
TUS 64 Bösinghoven e.V. |
GER |
1931 |
31. |
Franke,Klaus |
|
1924 |
1772 |
S |
SF Hannover |
GER |
1938 |
32. |
Merettig,Georg |
|
1951 |
1771 |
S |
SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel |
GER |
1937 |
33. |
Wilkens,Dietrich |
|
1803 |
1768 |
|
SF Quakenbrück |
GER |
1960 |
34. |
Froitzheim,Ralf |
|
1977 |
1761 |
|
1. Schach-Klub Troisdorf |
GER |
1959 |
35. |
Gronemann,Jörn |
|
1877 |
1729 |
|
Ahrensburger TSV |
GER |
1962 |
36. |
Wälbers,Werner |
|
|
1717 |
|
SC Tigerli PP Aachen |
|
1960 |
37. |
Tuscher,Albin |
|
|
1689 |
|
PostSV Bochum e.V. |
|
1951 |
38. |
Schoknecht,Sabine |
w |
1738 |
1644 |
|
SK Marmstorf GW Harburg |
GER |
1966 |
39. |
Berger,Volkmar |
|
1816 |
1643 |
S |
Landessenioren-SV Bran |
GER |
1944 |
40. |
Landris,Manfred |
|
1728 |
1609 |
|
Post SV Uelzen |
GER |
1956 |
41. |
Schleime,Franz-Josef |
|
1822 |
1594 |
|
SF Lennestadt-Meggen |
GER |
1961 |
42. |
Lortz,Roland,Dr. |
|
1738 |
1547 |
|
SC Braunschweig Gliesmaro |
GER |
1967 |
43. |
Schulz,Michael |
|
|
1499 |
|
Bremer SG von 1877 |
|
1981 |
44. |
Pabst,Olaf |
|
|
1488 |
|
Sfr. Korbach |
|
1955 |
45. |
Mittelstaedt,Ewald |
|
1678 |
1475 |
S |
SC Tarrasch 45 München |
GER |
1935 |
46. |
Meyer,Susanne |
w |
1770 |
1473 |
|
SC Hansa Dortmund e.V. |
GER |
1953 |
47. |
Maczollek,Helmut |
|
1669 |
1448 |
S |
SK Turm Lage 1926 |
GER |
1940 |
48. |
Lorenz,Christof |
|
|
1419 |
|
SK Cuxhaven |
|
1961 |
49. |
Fister,Horst-Lothar |
|
1669 |
1334 |
S |
SK Werther 1949 e.V. |
GER |
1939 |
50. |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|