Name |
Rd.1 |
Rd.2 |
Rd.3 |
Rd.4 |
Rd.5 |
Rd.6 |
Rd.7 |
Rd.8 |
Rd.9 |
Rd.10 |
Rd.11 |
Sum |
Setz-/End-Platz |
|
u10w |
Sofya Pantsernaya (SSC Rostock 07) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
½ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
½ |
4.0 |
39./81. (w: 23.) |
|
Charlotte Eulitz (SG Güstrow/Teterow) |
0 |
½ |
1 |
½ |
½ |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
½ |
4.0 |
69./76. (w: 20.) |
|
u10 |
Benedikt Wurst (SSC Rostock 07) |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
½ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4.5 |
56./66. |
|
Max Gazizov (Makkabi Rostock) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
½ |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
½ |
1 |
5.0 |
66./62. |
|
u12w |
Lea-Sophie Schubert (SG Güstrow/Teterow) |
0 |
0 |
½ |
0 |
½ |
1 |
0 |
½ |
½ |
0 |
½ |
3.5 |
96./91. (w: 30.) |
|
u12 |
Maximilian Wurst (SSC Rostock 07) |
0 |
1 |
½ |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
½ |
0 |
5.0 |
68./57. |
|
Ole Schumacher (SF Schwerin) |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
½ |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
½ |
1 |
5.0 |
88./67. |
|
u14w |
Rabea Schumann (SSC Rostock 07) |
½ |
0 |
1 |
1 |
½ |
0 |
½ |
1 |
½ |
- |
- |
5.0 |
15./12. |
|
u14 |
Florian Schmekel (SAV Torgelow) |
½ |
0 |
0 |
1 |
½ |
1 |
0 |
0 |
½ |
- |
- |
3.5 |
26./34. |
|
u16w |
Alina Gazizova (Makkabi Rostock) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
½ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
0.5 |
26./26. |
|
u16 |
Hendrik Scheel (SV RUGIA Bergen) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
½ |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
- |
- |
4.5 |
28./17. |
|
u18w |
Constanze Wulf (SC Mecklenburger Springer) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
½ |
0 |
1 |
½ |
0 |
½ |
- |
- |
3.5 |
21./20. |
|
u18 |
Mikael Ispirjan (SAV Torgelow) |
0 |
½ |
0 |
½ |
0 |
0 |
½ |
0 |
1 |
- |
- |
2.5 |
23./26. |
|
Offene Deutsche Jugendmeisterschaft u25 A |
Kevin Schreiber (SC Mecklenburger Springer) |
1 |
1 |
0 |
½ |
1 |
1 |
0 |
½ |
½ |
- |
- |
5.5 |
17./19. |
|
Alexander Valet (Greifswalder SV) |
1 |
0 |
1 |
½ |
½ |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
4.0 |
50./65. |
|
Georg Lansky (SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg) |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
½ |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
5.5 |
35./26. |
|
Philipp Maßloch (SAV Torgelow) |
0 |
½ |
0 |
0 |
½ |
1 |
½ |
½ |
0 |
- |
- |
3.0 |
76./97. |
|
Ole Celmer (SSC Rostock 07) |
½ |
½ |
1 |
½ |
½ |
½ |
1 |
1 |
½ |
- |
- |
6.0 |
36./15. |
|
Tassilo Tino Mauser (SV Gryps) |
½ |
0 |
½ |
0 |
1 |
½ |
½ |
½ |
½ |
- |
- |
4.0 |
83./70. |
|
Offene Deutsche Jugendmeisterschaft u25 B |
Daniela Eggert (SG Jasmund 1996) |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
½ |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
- |
- |
4.5 |
83./70. |
|
Paul-Leopold Schluckner (SG Jasmund 1996) |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
½ |
1 |
+ |
- |
- |
5.5 |
37./29. |
|
Henry Matuschak (SG Jasmund 1996) |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
- |
- |
4.0 |
59./64. |
|
Erik Gazizov (Makkabi Rostock) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
½ |
0 |
0 |
1 |
- |
- |
2.5 |
89./87. |
|
Swenja Wagner (SV Gryps) |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
½ |
1 |
½ |
1 |
- |
- |
6.0 |
39./13. |
|
Kika |
Sophie Wucherer (Greifswalder SV) |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4.0 |
17./25. |
|