Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Startrangliste) |
Start | Teilnehmer | Titel | ELO | NWZ | Verein/Ort |
1. |
Khenkin,Igor |
GM |
2597 |
2594 |
Wiesbadener SV 1885 |
2. |
Milov,Leonid |
IM |
2556 |
2519 |
SC Noris Tarrasch Nürnberg |
3. |
Prusikin,Michael |
GM |
2542 |
2520 |
SC Forchheim |
4. |
Bindrich,Falko |
GM |
2532 |
2514 |
SC Eppingen |
5. |
Naumann,Alexander |
GM |
2528 |
2483 |
Schachgesellschaft Solingen e. |
6. |
Baramidze,David |
GM |
2528 |
2499 |
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
7. |
Bogner,Sebastian |
IM |
2522 |
2495 |
SK Neuhausen |
8. |
Heimann,Andreas |
IM |
2458 |
2442 |
SC Dreiländereck |
9. |
Siebrecht,Sebastian |
GM |
2457 |
2459 |
Sportfreunde Katernberg 1913 e |
10. |
Hirneise,Tobias |
IM |
2438 |
2393 |
SK Neuhausen |
11. |
Tischbierek,Raj |
GM |
2433 |
2379 |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
12. |
Zeller,Frank |
IM |
2428 |
2350 |
SG Schwäb.Gmünd 1872 e.V |
13. |
Fiebig,Thomas |
|
2428 |
2411 |
Schachklub Turm Emsdetten e.V. |
14. |
Figura,Atila Gajo |
FM |
2418 |
2378 |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
15. |
Meister,Peter |
IM |
2407 |
2375 |
FC Bayern München e.V. |
16. |
Huschenbeth,Niclas |
IM |
2404 |
2373 |
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
17. |
Feuerstack,Aljoscha |
|
2382 |
2381 |
SK Norderstedt von 1975 |
18. |
Strunski,Andreas |
FM |
2378 |
2310 |
Stuttgarter SF 1879 |
19. |
Lentrodt,Thomas |
FM |
2367 |
2311 |
FC Bayern München e.V. |
20. |
Kummerow,Heiko |
FM |
2361 |
2278 |
Recklinghäuser Schachgemeinsch |
21. |
Lubbe,Nikolas |
|
2353 |
2328 |
Wilhelmshavener SF |
22. |
Raykhman,Alexander |
|
2352 |
2280 |
SK Neuhausen |
23. |
Bastian,Herbert |
IM |
2351 |
2254 |
SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. |
24. |
Tabatt,Hendrik |
|
2347 |
2272 |
SC Caissa Schwarzenbach |
25. |
Heinig,Wolfram,Dr. |
FM |
2345 |
2307 |
SK Zehlendorf e.V. |
26. |
Vatter,Hans-Joachim |
FM |
2328 |
2317 |
SK 1879 HD-Handschuhsheim |
27. |
Namyslo,Holger |
FM |
2326 |
2278 |
SAbt TG Biberach |
28. |
Schulze,Ulrich |
IM |
2320 |
2281 |
SK Neuhausen |
29. |
Schöne,Ralf |
IM |
2316 |
2253 |
SV Marzahna 57 e.V. |
30. |
Ritscher,Jan-Paul,Dr. |
FM |
2316 |
2311 |
SF Hamburg eV 1934 |
31. |
Schwing,Hans-Elmar |
FM |
2308 |
2305 |
SGEM Dreisamtal |
32. |
Müller,Oliver |
FM |
2297 |
2271 |
SAbt SV Werder Bremen |
33. |
Hirneise,Jens |
FM |
2294 |
2281 |
Sabt SpVgg Rommelshausen |
34. |
Schlötzer,Waldemar |
|
2293 |
2235 |
BG Buchen |
35. |
Issing,Peter |
|
2291 |
2230 |
Bremer SG von 1877 |
36. |
Natsidis,Christoph |
FM |
2270 |
2205 |
SC Bannewitz |
37. |
Koller,Jens |
|
2270 |
2216 |
SV Oberursel |
38. |
Vogel,Christian,Dr. |
|
2263 |
2210 |
SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. |
39. |
Krassowizkij,Jaroslaw |
|
2244 |
2123 |
Schachverein Bottrop 1921 |
40. |
Kotainy,Jens |
|
2243 |
2232 |
Sportfreunde Katernberg 1913 e |
41. |
Dauenheimer,Torsten |
|
2233 |
2195 |
SV Worms 1878 |
42. |
Hager,Joshua Aarash |
|
2221 |
2196 |
OSG - SG Baden-Baden 1922 e.V. |
43. |
Engelmann,Jakob |
|
2213 |
2198 |
USV Halle e. V. |
44. |
Röhl,Rainer |
|
2182 |
2123 |
SC Neukloster |