Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) | |||||||
TlnN | Teilnehmer | Tite | ELO | NWZ | TWZ | Verein/Ort | Geburt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rotstein, Efim | FM | 2412 | 2308 | 2412 | SF Brück-Rath-Heumar | 1933 |
2. | Khanukov, Boris | FM | 2399 | 2283 | 2399 | BSW Wuppertal | 1939 |
3. | Klundt, Klaus | IM | 2382 | 2318 | 2382 | SF Burgsinn | 1941 |
4. | Bakhmatov, Eduard | FM | 2373 | 2330 | 2373 | BSW Wuppertal | 1934 |
5. | Reichenbach, Werner | FM | 2310 | 2268 | 2310 | SC Schwante | 1936 |
6. | Braun, Dr. Gottfried | FM | 2306 | 2246 | 2306 | SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte | 1933 |
7. | Bachmann, Karlheinz | FM | 2297 | 2226 | 2297 | SF Katernberg 13 | 1938 |
8. | Clemens, Prof. Dr. Chris | FM | 2295 | 2178 | 2295 | SC Braunschweig-Gliesm | 1940 |
9. | Dornieden, Dr. Manfred | FM | 2292 | 2209 | 2292 | SK Union Oldenburg | 1935 |
10. | Eismont, Igor | 2292 | 2216 | 2292 | SF Brackel 30 | 1945 | |
11. | Ljubarskij, Juri | 2290 | 2190 | 2290 | PSC Hannover | 1933 | |
12. | Rosen, Willy | FM | 2267 | 2217 | 2267 | SF Katernberg 13 | 1933 |
13. | Walter, Günter | FM | 2263 | 2152 | 2263 | SG Lok Brandenburg | 1942 |
14. | Villing, Dieter | 2259 | 2127 | 2259 | SK Ladenburg 62 | 1941 | |
15. | Csulits, Anton | FM | 2245 | 2153 | 2245 | USV Halle | 1942 |
16. | Goy, Udo | 2244 | 2124 | 2244 | SG Niederkassel | 1942 | |
17. | Fronczek, Heinrich | FM | 2240 | 2134 | 2240 | SV Calw | 1932 |
18. | Lieb, Harald | FM | 2235 | 2162 | 2235 | SK Zehlendorf | 1934 |
19. | Krüger, Erich | 2234 | 2149 | 2234 | SF Katernberg 13 | 1932 | |
20. | Schmid, Hartmut | 2226 | 2134 | 2226 | Stuttgarter SF 1879 | 1939 | |
21. | Neese, Hans-Joachim | 2221 | 2096 | 2221 | SC Hennef 27 | 1937 | |
22. | Hottes, Dieter | 2218 | 2107 | 2218 | Stuttgarter SF 1879 | 1935 | |
23. | Rädeker, Bernd | 2218 | 2133 | 2218 | Stuttgarter SF 1879 | 1938 | |
24. | Niebling, Ferdinand | 2216 | 2124 | 2216 | SC Frankfurt-West | 1935 | |
25. | Zunker, Dr. Reinhard | FM | 2215 | 2097 | 2215 | SV 20 Hofheim | 1938 |
26. | Bogorad, Michail | 2212 | 2130 | 2212 | BSW Wuppertal | 1936 | |
27. | Grönegreß, Wilfried | 2204 | 2049 | 2204 | SC Türkheim/Bad Wörish | 1934 | |
28. | Papenbrock, Volker | 2204 | 2084 | 2204 | SK Union Eimsbüttel | 1944 | |
29. | Packroff, Hermann | 2201 | 2026 | 2201 | Naumburger SV 51 | 1941 | |
30. | Rudnik, Heinz | 2195 | 2088 | 2195 | WD Wedau-Bissingheim | 1938 | |
31. | Franck, Rudolf | 2194 | 2069 | 2194 | SC Ellwangen 1875 | 1932 | |
32. | Badestein, Prof. Dr. Har | 2191 | 2099 | 2191 | SC Friesen Lichtenberg | 1936 | |
33. | Szymaniak, Horst | 2190 | 1959 | 2190 | Velberter SG 23 | 1936 | |
34. | Ljuboschiz, Dr. Alexande | 2188 | 2104 | 2188 | SC Siegburg 19 | 1929 | |
35. | Minz, Michail | 2183 | 2056 | 2183 | SK Gau-Algesheim | 1935 | |
36. | Rost van Tonningen, Otto | 2182 | 1978 | 2182 | Weiße Dame Borbeck | 1931 | |
37. | Höschele, Hans-Ulrich | 2176 | 2060 | 2176 | Stuttgarter SF 1879 | 1937 | |
38. | Dahlhaus, Friedhelm | 2173 | 1968 | 2173 | Wacker Bergeborbeck | 1934 | |
39. | Ousatchi, Mark | FM | 2169 | 2034 | 2169 | PSC Hannover | 1921 |
40. | Lainburg, Victor | 2167 | 1979 | 2167 | Weiße Dame Ulm | 1935 | |
41. | Kripp, Wolfgang | 2157 | 2074 | 2157 | VSG 1880 Offenbach | 1929 | |
42. | Werchan, Dr. Hans | 2157 | 1981 | 2157 | USC Magdeburg | 1933 | |
43. | Achenbach, Manfred | 2155 | 2084 | 2155 | Stadtgr. Mülheim-Heiße | 1937 | |
44. | Kotzem, Ernst | 2155 | 1949 | 2155 | SV Hattingen | 1935 | |
45. | Schorra, Helmut | 2152 | 2102 | 2152 | SF Buer 21/74 | 1945 | |
46. | Budt, Karl-Heinz | 2148 | 1955 | 2148 | Sgem Kirchlengern 91 | 1942 | |
47. | Hein, Manfred | 2147 | 2033 | 2147 | FC Gunzenhausen 10 | 1936 | |
48. | Döhner, Prof. Hans-Jürge | 2146 | 2003 | 2146 | Siegener SV 1878 | 1930 | |
49. | Johannsen, Ingbert | 2146 | 2035 | 2146 | SG Witten | 1935 | |
50. | Potthammel, Jörg | 2145 | 1990 | 2145 | Malchower Schachinsel | 1938 | |
51. | Davydov, Mihail | 2144 | 1974 | 2144 | SK Neustadt | 1934 | |
52. | Limberg, Siegfried | 2143 | 2017 | 2143 | Sfr. Taunus | 1937 | |
53. | Kies, Werner | 2140 | 2022 | 2140 | SC Bayer Leverkusen | 1937 | |
54. | Lomer, Edmund | 2139 | 2063 | 2139 | Eckernförder SC 21 | 1939 | |
55. | Gerhardt, Peter-Michael | 2134 | 1988 | 2134 | SC Vahr | 1940 | |
56. | Hobusch, Werner | 2134 | 2019 | 2134 | Eintracht Quenstedt | 1935 | |
57. | Just, Joachim | 2129 | 1994 | 2129 | SV Motor Zeitz | 1938 | |
58. | Klempt, Günter | 2124 | 1926 | 2124 | Post SV Bochum | 1937 | |
59. | Reer, Erdmann | 2124 | 1939 | 2124 | Coburger SV 1872 | 1931 | |
60. | Weyrauch, Erich | 2121 | 1963 | 2121 | SV Letmathe 33 | 1933 | |
61. | Klein, Leo | 2118 | 1979 | 2118 | SV Würselen 26 | 1935 | |
62. | Hunold, Rolf | 2116 | 2048 | 2116 | SC Gronau 20 | 1941 | |
63. | Frank, Dr. Werner | 2104 | 1983 | 2104 | SG Schwäbisch Gmünd | 1935 | |
64. | Oud, Niek | 2096 | 2096 | Niederlande | 1927 | ||
65. | Mann, Klaus-Dieter | 2094 | 1949 | 2094 | SV Osnabrück | 1938 | |
66. | Müller, Herbert | 2093 | 2019 | 2093 | Post SV Bochum | 1931 | |
67. | Lukovski, Lev | 2089 | 1981 | 2089 | SC Bayer Leverkusen | 1934 | |
68. | Jürgens, Peter | 2087 | 1897 | 2087 | SC Tempo Göttingen | 1940 | |
69. | Hübner, Eckardt | 2081 | 2053 | 2081 | SV Welper 22 | 1942 | |
70. | Schlinkert, Karl | 2080 | 2028 | 2080 | SV Osnabrück | 1941 | |
71. | Letmathe, Adolf | 2075 | 1875 | 2075 | ohne Verein | 1929 | |
72. | Kotlar, Alfred | 2073 | 1976 | 2073 | SK Recklinghausen-Alt | 1938 | |
73. | Nagorni, Walter | 2073 | 1869 | 2073 | Weiß-Blau Eilenriede | 1936 | |
74. | Foltas, Hermann | 2068 | 1877 | 2068 | SK Siemens München | 1942 | |
75. | Schwertel, Johann | 2068 | 1926 | 2068 | SV Koblenz 03/25 | 1935 | |
76. | Krafzik, Joachim | 2067 | 1839 | 2067 | SC Haar 31 | 1934 | |
77. | Ophoff, Rigobert | 2067 | 1863 | 2067 | Rhedaer SV 31 | 1931 | |
78. | Schuler, Georg | 2065 | 1842 | 2065 | SV Balingen | 1929 | |
79. | Pissarev, Boris | 2063 | 1948 | 2063 | USV Halle | 1939 | |
80. | Fassmann, Kurt | 2062 | 1952 | 2062 | TuS Mehlmeisel | 1924 | |
81. | Ladstetter, Dr. Josef | 2062 | 1946 | 2062 | SK Rohrbach-Boxberg | 1924 | |
82. | Müller, Klaus | 2054 | 1986 | 2054 | SG Lok Brandenburg | 1937 | |
83. | Gudat, Alfons | 2053 | 1902 | 2053 | SK Union Oldenburg | 1936 | |
84. | Rodemann, Edmund | 2052 | 1871 | 2052 | Velberter SG 23 | 1935 | |
85. | Böhme, Erich | 2051 | 1779 | 2051 | SK Stadtallendorf | 1940 | |
86. | Korn, Jürgen-Christoph | 2050 | 2028 | 2050 | Bremer SG 1877 | 1934 | |
87. | Fritsch, Dr. Jürgen | 2047 | 1854 | 2047 | SK Lister Turm | 1936 | |
88. | Kohlschmidt, Christoph | 2047 | 1754 | 2047 | SF Katernberg 13 | 1935 | |
89. | Eidelmann, Vova | 2044 | 1921 | 2044 | SC IGM Osnabrück | 1934 | |
90. | Semmler, Günter | 2043 | 1948 | 2043 | SF Hamburg 34 | 1939 | |
91. | Dziura, Dieter | 2042 | 1718 | 2042 | SG Kohlscheid 26 | 1941 | |
92. | Wittelsberger, Helmut | 2040 | 1824 | 2040 | SF Hillscheid | 1929 | |
93. | Hellwege, Werner | 2037 | 1842 | 2037 | SK Lister Turm | 1930 | |
94. | Brauner, Dr. Rudolf | 2036 | 1806 | 2036 | SV 20 Hofheim | 1927 | |
95. | Vogel, Alfred | 2036 | 1926 | 2036 | ESV Lok Sömmerda | 1937 | |
96. | Hillgärtner, Walter | 2035 | 1938 | 2035 | SC Bad Nauheim | 1935 | |
97. | Liszka, Günter | 2034 | 1780 | 2034 | SF Katernberg 13 | 1942 | |
98. | Zotin, Vladimir | 2034 | 1800 | 2034 | Wilhelmshavener SC | 1935 | |
99. | Rychlik, Kurt | 2031 | 1896 | 2031 | SV Berenbostel | 1939 | |
100. | Schulte-Bräucker, Horst | 2028 | 1944 | 2028 | SV Letmathe 33 | 1934 | |
101. | Mietner, Franz | 2025 | 1836 | 2025 | ESV Grossenbaum | 1936 | |
102. | Kühler, Wolfgang | 2025 | 2025 | BSW Wuppertal | 1937 | ||
103. | Gebhard, Dietmar | 2023 | 1886 | 2023 | SC Eppingen | 1939 | |
104. | Josting, Friedel | 2023 | 1881 | 2023 | Sgem Bünde 45 | 1931 | |
105. | Vaskovitch, Mark | 2021 | 1823 | 2021 | SF Ford Köln | 1941 | |
106. | Bischof, Rainer | 2020 | 1876 | 2020 | SV Erkenschwick 23 | 1944 | |
107. | Vossen, Leo | 2020 | 1830 | 2020 | SF Erkelenz 59 | 1939 | |
108. | Neumann, Erwin | 2019 | 1813 | 2019 | SK Schwäbisch Hall | 1936 | |
109. | Schmieder, Wolfgang | 2019 | 1670 | 2019 | SVH Kassel | 1939 | |
110. | Perk, Egbert | 2017 | 1869 | 2017 | HSK-Post Hannover | 1929 | |
111. | Bodenstein, Joachim | 2015 | 1854 | 2015 | PSV Braunschweig | 1937 | |
112. | Schneider, Siegfried | 2015 | 1669 | 2015 | Muldental Wilkau-Haßla | 1941 | |
113. | Schneider, Miloca | 2014 | 1860 | 2014 | SG Witten | 1935 | |
114. | Galicki, Ryszard | 2012 | 1867 | 2012 | SVG Lüdenscheid | 1942 | |
115. | Görtz, Hans | 2009 | 1799 | 2009 | Wacker Bergeborbeck | 1935 | |
116. | Klasmeier, Hartmut | 2006 | 1984 | 2006 | Weiße Dame Borbeck | 1943 | |
117. | Neumann, Horst | 2003 | 1863 | 2003 | VfR Eintracht Koblenz | 1938 | |
118. | Müller, Falk | 1997 | 1997 | SC Gerthe 46 | 1939 | ||
119. | Laux, Gerhard | 1992 | 1740 | 1992 | FTG Frankfurt | 1937 | |
120. | Thielemann, Joachim | 1992 | 1731 | 1992 | SV Eutin 1875 | 1933 | |
121. | Aßmann, Siegfried | 1991 | 1813 | 1991 | Helmstedter SV | 1934 | |
122. | Gerhards, Walter | 1982 | 1848 | 1982 | Ratinger SK 50 | 1945 | |
123. | Kienel, Norbert | 1979 | 1639 | 1979 | SV Osnabrück | 1939 | |
124. | Schönegg, Werner | 1958 | 1700 | 1958 | SK Radolfzell | 1941 | |
125. | Steffen, Günter | 1955 | 1816 | 1955 | Empor West Zwickau | 1939 | |
126. | Hölting, Siegfried | 1950 | 1773 | 1950 | SC Kevelaer 48 | 1936 | |
127. | Neumeister, Dr. Herbert | 1947 | 1799 | 1947 | SVG Düren-Derichsweile | 1939 | |
128. | Spoden, Kurt-Eberhard | 1946 | 1845 | 1946 | Oberhausener SV 1887 | 1939 | |
129. | Hoffmann, Werner | 1944 | 1743 | 1944 | SK Bad Homburg 27 | 1931 | |
130. | Rödel, Dr. Egmar | 1943 | 1943 | SG Lok Brandenburg | 1940 | ||
131. | Hesselbarth, Dr. Karlhei | 1941 | 1721 | 1941 | SC Zugzwang 95 | 1932 | |
132. | Schmoll, Heinz | 1941 | 1941 | SF Gerresheim 86 | 1945 | ||
133. | Kutyma, Adalbert | 1939 | 1674 | 1939 | SC Bad Nauheim | 1929 | |
134. | Pooth, Richard | 1937 | 1937 | ohne Verein | 1941 | ||
135. | Bickmann, Bernhard | 1935 | 1754 | 1935 | SK Dülmen 52 | 1943 | |
136. | Riesenbeck, Jürgen | 1930 | 1930 | SF Katernberg 13 | 1945 | ||
137. | Gierse, Dr. Heinz-Dieter | 1925 | 1925 | SV Bottrop 21 | 1942 | ||
138. | Merettig, Georg | 1924 | 1746 | 1924 | SK Cuxhafen | 1937 | |
139. | Sarkosch, Dr. Nerssi | 1923 | 1691 | 1923 | SV Winsen a.d. Luhe | 1937 | |
140. | Reusche, Horst | 1916 | 1916 | Herforder SV KS | 1942 | ||
141. | Seidel, Arnold | 1916 | 1916 | SV Kali Wolmirstedt | 1944 | ||
142. | Scholz, Gerd | 1904 | 1691 | 1904 | Sfr Marburg | 1942 | |
143. | Fleischer, Martin | 1900 | 1799 | 1900 | SV Einheit Schwerin | 1941 | |
144. | Schlemminger, Degenhard | 1900 | 1651 | 1900 | SV Reutlingen | 1933 | |
145. | Schröer, Helmut | 1899 | 1899 | Wacker Bergeborbeck | 1938 | ||
146. | Bachmann,Rolf | 1898 | 1898 | SV Hamm 11 | 1935 | ||
147. | Mazurkiewicz, Kasimir | 1898 | 1898 | OSC 04 Rheinhausen | 1933 | ||
148. | Sklarz, Gerd | 1896 | 1896 | SV Bottrop 21 | 1934 | ||
149. | Gimber, Robert | 1894 | 1710 | 1894 | SV Riegelsberg 26 | 1933 | |
150. | Zotkin, Oleksandr | 1893 | 1893 | SF Köln-Longerich 56 | 1941 | ||
151. | Blum, Dr. Alfred | 1891 | 1891 | SF Katernberg 13 | 1943 | ||
152. | Aufmwasser, Günter | 1882 | 1593 | 1882 | SG Benrath 24 | 1937 | |
153. | Bartlitz, Heinz | 1878 | 1579 | 1878 | Bramfelder SK 47 | 1930 | |
154. | Tochtrop, Lothar | 1876 | 1876 | SV Bottrop 21 | 1941 | ||
155. | Fries, Karl-Heinz | 1872 | 1626 | 1872 | SF Uslar | 1922 | |
156. | Hoose, Hannelore | 1871 | 1617 | 1871 | SC Vahr | 1929 | |
157. | Glende, Siegfried | 1864 | 1771 | 1864 | OSC 04 Rheinhausen | 1928 | |
158. | Malik, Heinz | 1864 | 1528 | 1864 | SK Großweil | 1936 | |
159. | Hardt, Helmut | 1855 | 1855 | SG Mengede 22 | 1941 | ||
160. | Skara, Milenko | 1848 | 1848 | SC Gerthe 46 | 1945 | ||
161. | Richter, Horst | 1846 | 1846 | SG Duisburg-Nord 07/45 | 1931 | ||
162. | Kaiser, Hans | 1839 | 1566 | 1839 | BSF Bergisch Gladbach | 1935 | |
163. | Thonig, Manfred | 1836 | 1587 | 1836 | SK Großweil | 1940 | |
164. | Plasswich, Heribert | 1829 | 1829 | SF Katernberg 13 | 1935 | ||
165. | Friedrichowski, Wolfgang | 1823 | 1823 | SG Duisburg-Nord 07/45 | 1937 | ||
166. | Frede, Adolf | 1814 | 1814 | BSF Bergisch Gladbach | 1940 | ||
167. | Bilyavskyy, Borys | 1813 | 1813 | FC Ergolding 32 | 1938 | ||
168. | Zill, Siegfried | 1808 | 1578 | 1808 | SK Freising | 1937 | |
169. | Ollek, Karl-Heinz | 1807 | 1620 | 1807 | Landes-Sen-SV Brandenb | 1934 | |
170. | Baumert, Werner | 1790 | 1790 | SG Duisburg-Nord 07/45 | 1936 | ||
171. | Klatt, Theodor | 1777 | 1777 | Wacker Bergeborbeck | 1938 | ||
172. | Mießner, Rolf | 1773 | 1620 | 1773 | SG Enger/Spenge | 1936 | |
173. | Riek, Wolfgang | 1765 | 1765 | Stadtgr. Mülheim-Heiße | 1933 | ||
174. | Hoffmann, Heinrich | 1749 | 1749 | SF Moers | 1943 | ||
175. | Philipp, Günther | 1735 | 1735 | WD Wedau-Bissingheim | 1936 | ||
176. | Kohls, Vera | 1726 | 1726 | Bremer SG 1877 | 1944 | ||
177. | Falke, Karl | 1688 | 1688 | Zwickauer SC | 1925 | ||
178. | Kapfer, Johann | 1684 | 1684 | SF Kirchhellen 50/72 | 1934 | ||
179. | Nickel, Christian | 1681 | 1681 | SC Sendenhorst | 1938 | ||
180. | Kerkhoff, Werner | 1679 | 1679 | Indische Dame Münster | 1924 | ||
181. | Stock, Hugo | 1633 | 1633 | BSF Bergisch Gladbach | 1933 | ||
182. | Thyron, Franz | 1605 | 1605 | SF Ravensburg | 1940 | ||
183. | Schmieder, Horst | 1596 | 1596 | TuS Dotzheim | 1934 | ||
184. | Keil, Heinrich | 1394 | 1394 | SK Westbevern 70 | 1941 |