Paarungsliste der 4. Runde | ||||||
Mannschaft | - | Mannschaft | Ergebnis | At. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Teilnehmer | - | Teilnehmer | Ergebnis | At. | ||
Niedersachsen | - | Sachsen | 2½ - 5½ | --> Partien | ||
Nüsken,Nikolaus | - | Zebisch,Paul | ½ - ½ | |||
Lubbe,Nikolas | - | Ohme,Melanie | 0 - 1 | |||
Kaphle,Stephan | - | Fuchs,Judith | 1 - 0 | |||
Laake,Jasmin | - | Kürsten,Rüdiger | 1 - 0 | |||
Schubert,Sven | - | Dünzel,Jonas | 0 - 1 | |||
Kaphle,Sebastian | - | Schätz,Christopher | 0 - 1 | |||
Wild,Katharina | - | Schulz,Anja | 0 - 1 | |||
Lebek,Ricarda | - | Schätz,Annika | 0 - 1 | |||
Württemberg | - | Nordrhein-Westfalen I | 4 - 4 | --> Partien | ||
Dinger,Florian | - | Tereick,Benjamin | ½ - ½ | |||
Hirneise,Tobias | - | Fiebig,Thomas | ½ - ½ | |||
Strunski,Andreas | - | Rehberg,Raphael | 0 - 1 | |||
Lange,Jan-David | - | Zelbel,Patrick | 1 - 0 | |||
Zikeli,Saskia | - | Zhang,Fan | 0 - 1 | |||
Erben,Larissa | - | Karmann,Anna | 1 - 0 | |||
Braun,Georg | - | Kotainy,Jens | 0 - 1 | |||
Schäfer,Daniela | - | Rozenfeld,Elisabeth | 1 - 0 | |||
Nordrhein-Westfalen II | - | Sachsen-Anhalt | 5½ - 2½ | --> Partien | ||
Klein,Felix | - | Engelmann,Jakob | 1 - 0 | |||
Krug,Kevin | - | Paul,Johannes | 1 - 0 | |||
Coenen,Michael | - | Hofmann,Annett | 1 - 0 | |||
Blübaum,Johanna | - | Schwenke,Vincent | 0 - 1 | |||
Wittke,Rene | - | Schiffner,Kevin | ½ - ½ | |||
van Orsouw,Svenja | - | Mertens,Pauline | 1 - 0 | (k) | ||
Blübaum,Matthias | - | Mertens,Fridolin | 1 - 0 | (k) | ||
Hümmecke,Miriam | - | Müller,Alexandra | 0 - 1 | |||
Hamburg | - | Rheinland-Pfalz | 3 - 5 | --> Partien | ||
Herzenstein,Georg | - | Armbrust,Florian | 0 - 1 | |||
Carlstedt,Jonathan | - | Ollenberger,Roland | 1 - 0 | |||
Borgmeyer,Max | - | Korman,Maxim | 1 - 0 | |||
Smolkina,Milana | - | Dann,Matthias | 0 - 1 | |||
Wiese,Phil | - | Endress,Anna | 1 - 0 | |||
Pfeiffer,Daniel | - | Remy,Janina | 0 - 1 | |||
Herbold,Nora | - | Babayev,Ramil | 0 - 1 | |||
Goedeke Tort,Selena | - | Korman,Jewgenija | 0 - 1 | |||
Hessen | - | Saarland | 7½ - ½ | --> Partien | ||
Nazarenus,Moritz | - | Müller,Reinhold | 1 - 0 | |||
Geske,Julian | - | Fernschild,Daniel | ½ - ½ | |||
Sohl,Jan | - | Thewes,Johannes | 1 - 0 | |||
Fink,Leander | - | Höfer,Michael | 1 - 0 | |||
Göbel,Constantin | - | Ludwig,Lisa | 1 - 0 | |||
Dubel,Natali | - | Sonnhalter,Stella | 1 - 0 | |||
Sancar,Alina | - | Holle,Eric | 1 - 0 | |||
Schultheiß,Vera | - | Alt,Elisabeth | 1 - 0 | |||
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern | - | Freilos | 8 - 0 |