Tisch | Ergebnis |   | |||||
1. | Hessen I | 3-1 | Sachsen |   | |||
2. | Hamburg | ½-3½ | Baden I |   | |||
3. | Nordrhein-Westfalen I | 3-1 | Hessen II |   | |||
4. | Thüringen | 2½-1½ | Sachsen-Anhalt I |   | |||
5. | Berlin I | 2-2 | Mecklemburg-Vorpommern I |   | |||
6. | Sachsen-Anhalt II | 1½-2½ | Nordrhein-Westfalen II |   | |||
7. | Niedersachsen I | 2½-1½ | Bremen |   | |||
8. | Schleswig-Holstein II | 1-3 | Baden II |   | |||
9. | Berlin II | 2½-1½ | Rheinland-Pfalz I |   | |||
10. | Rheinland-Pfalz II | ½-3½ | Württemberg I |   | |||
11. | Schleswig-Holstein I | 3½-½ | Niedersachsen II |   | |||
12. | Brandenburg II | 1½-2½ | Württemberg II |   | |||
13. | Brandenburg I | 2½-1½ | Mecklemburg-Vorpommern II |   |
Tisch | Ergebnis |   | |||||
1. | Berlin II | 1-3 | Hessen I |   | |||
2. | Baden I | 2½-1½ | Schleswig-Holstein I |   | |||
3. | Württemberg I | 1-3 | Nordrhein-Westfalen I |   | |||
4. | Nordrhein-Westfalen II | 3-1 | Brandenburg I |   | |||
5. | Württemberg II | 1-3 | Niedersachsen I |   | |||
6. | Baden II | 3-1 | Thüringen |   | |||
7. | Sachsen-Anhalt I | 2-2 | Berlin I |   | |||
8. | Mecklemburg-Vorpommern I | 2-2 | Sachsen |   | |||
9. | Rheinland-Pfalz I | 1-3 | Hamburg |   | |||
10. | Hessen II | 3-1 | Rheinland-Pfalz II |   | |||
11. | Niedersachsen II | 1½-2½ | Sachsen-Anhalt II |   | |||
12. | Bremen | 2-2 | Brandenburg II |   | |||
13. | Mecklemburg-Vorpommern II | 2-2 | Schleswig-Holstein II |   |
Tisch | Ergebnis |   | |||||
1. | Hessen I | 2½-1½ | Nordrhein-Westfalen II |   | |||
2. | Niedersachsen I | 1-3 | Baden I |   | |||
3. | Nordrhein-Westfalen I | 3-1 | Baden II |   | |||
4. | Berlin I | 1-3 | Hessen II |   | |||
5. | Brandenburg I | 3-1 | Berlin II |   | |||
6. | Hamburg | 1½-2½ | Württemberg I |   | |||
7. | Schleswig-Holstein I | 3-1 | Mecklemburg-Vorpommern I |   | |||
8. | Thüringen | 2-2 | Württemberg II |   | |||
9. | Sachsen-Anhalt II | 2½-1½ | Bremen |   | |||
10. | Schleswig-Holstein II | 1½-2½ | Sachsen-Anhalt I |   | |||
11. | Sachsen | 3½-½ | Mecklemburg-Vorpommern II |   | |||
12. | Brandenburg II | 2-2 | Rheinland-Pfalz I |   | |||
13. | Rheinland-Pfalz II | 1½-2½ | Niedersachsen II |   |
Tisch | Ergebnis |   | |||||
1. | Baden I | 2-2 | Nordrhein-Westfalen I |   | |||
2. | Baden II | 0-4 | Hessen I |   | |||
3. | Nordrhein-Westfalen II | 3-1 | Schleswig-Holstein I |   | |||
4. | Hessen II | 1½-2½ | Niedersachsen I |   | |||
5. | Württemberg I | 2½-1½ | Sachsen-Anhalt II |   | |||
6. | Brandenburg I | 2½-1½ | Württemberg II |   | |||
7. | Sachsen | 1½-2½ | Thüringen |   | |||
8. | Sachsen-Anhalt I | 4-0 | Berlin II |   | |||
9. | Niedersachsen II | 0-4 | Berlin I |   | |||
10. | Mecklemburg-Vorpommern I | 2½-1½ | Brandenburg II |   | |||
11. | Mecklemburg-Vorpommern II | 1½-2½ | Hamburg |   | |||
12. | Rheinland-Pfalz I | 2-2 | Schleswig-Holstein II |   | |||
13. | Bremen | 4-0 | Rheinland-Pfalz II |   |
Tisch | Ergebnis |   | |||||
1. | Hessen I | 2-2 | Baden I |   | |||
2. | Nordrhein-Westfalen I | 4-0 | Brandenburg I |   | |||
3. | Niedersachsen I | 2½-1½ | Nordrhein-Westfalen II |   | |||
4. | Thüringen | 1-3 | Württemberg I |   | |||
5. | Schleswig-Holstein I | 1-3 | Sachsen-Anhalt I |   | |||
6. | Berlin I | 4-0 | Baden II |   | |||
7. | Hamburg | 4-0 | Mecklemburg-Vorpommern I |   | |||
8. | Sachsen-Anhalt II | 2-2 | Hessen II |   | |||
9. | Württemberg II | 3-1 | Bremen |   | |||
10. | Schleswig-Holstein II | 1-3 | Sachsen |   | |||
11. | Berlin II | 3-1 | Brandenburg II |   | |||
12. | Niedersachsen II | 2-2 | Rheinland-Pfalz I |   | |||
13. | Rheinland-Pfalz II | 2-2 | Mecklemburg-Vorpommern II |   |
Tisch | Ergebnis |   | |||||
1. | Nordrhein-Westfalen I | 2-2 | Hessen I |   | |||
2. | Württemberg I | 3-1 | Niedersachsen I |   | |||
3. | Baden I | 2½-1½ | Sachsen-Anhalt I |   | |||
4. | Brandenburg I | 2½-1½ | Berlin I |   | |||
5. | Nordrhein-Westfalen II | 2-2 | Hamburg |   | |||
6. | Sachsen | 3½-½ | Sachsen-Anhalt II |   | |||
7. | Hessen II | 1-3 | Thüringen |   | |||
8. | Württemberg II | 2½-1½ | Berlin II |   | |||
9. | Baden II | 2½-1½ | Schleswig-Holstein I |   | |||
10. | Mecklemburg-Vorpommern I | 1-3 | Rheinland-Pfalz I |   | |||
11. | Bremen | 2½-1½ | Niedersachsen II |   | |||
12. | Brandenburg II | 2½-1½ | Mecklemburg-Vorpommern II |   | |||
13. | Rheinland-Pfalz II | 2½-1½ | Schleswig-Holstein II |   |
Tisch | Ergebnis |   | |||||
1. | Hessen I | 3½-½ | Württemberg I |   | |||
2. | Baden I | 2½-1½ | Brandenburg I |   | |||
3. | Niedersachsen I | 2½-1½ | Nordrhein-Westfalen I |   | |||
4. | Sachsen-Anhalt I | 3-1 | Sachsen |   | |||
5. | Thüringen | 1-3 | Nordrhein-Westfalen II |   | |||
6. | Hamburg | ½-3½ | Württemberg II |   | |||
7. | Berlin I | 3½-½ | Bremen |   | |||
8. | Sachsen-Anhalt II | ½-3½ | Baden II |   | |||
9. | Rheinland-Pfalz I | 1½-2½ | Hessen II |   | |||
10. | Berlin II | 2½-1½ | Mecklemburg-Vorpommern I |   | |||
11. | Schleswig-Holstein I | 2½-1½ | Rheinland-Pfalz II |   | |||
12. | Schleswig-Holstein II | 2-2 | Brandenburg II |   | |||
13. | Mecklemburg-Vorpommern II | 2-2 | Niedersachsen II |   |