Mannschafts-Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Mannschaftsnummer) | ||||||
ManNr | MNr | Mannschaft | TWZ | Attr | Land | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1. | Baden 1 | 2261 | BAD | ||
2 | 2. | Baden 2 | 2126 | BAD | ||
3 | 3. | Bayern 1 | 2283 | BAY | ||
4 | 4. | Bayern 2 | 2167 | BAY | ||
5 | 5. | Berlin 1 | 2211 | BER | ||
6 | 6. | Berlin 2 | 2086 | BER | ||
7 | 7. | Brandenburg 1 | 2203 | BRA | ||
8 | 8. | Brandenburg 2 | 1997 | BRA | ||
9 | 9. | Bremen 1 | 2147 | BRE | ||
10 | 10. | Hamburg 1 | 2162 | HAM | ||
11 | 11. | Hamburg 2 | 2172 | HAM | ||
12 | 12. | Hessen 1 | 2265 | HES | ||
13 | 13. | Hessen 2 | 2020 | HES | ||
14 | 14. | Mecklenburg-Vorpom | 2047 | MEC | ||
15 | 15. | Mecklenburg-Vorpom | 1992 | MEC | ||
16 | 16. | Niedersachsen 1 | 2202 | NIE | ||
17 | 17. | Niedersachsen 2 | 2063 | NIE | ||
18 | 18. | Nordrhein-Westfale | 2273 | NRW | ||
19 | 19. | Sachsen 1 | 2182 | SAC | ||
20 | 20. | Sachsen 2 | 1990 | SAC | ||
21 | 21. | Sachsen-Anhalt 1 | 2144 | SAA | ||
22 | 22. | Sachsen-Anhalt 2 | 2040 | SAA | ||
23 | 23. | Schleswig-Holstein | 2169 | SCH | ||
24 | 24. | Schleswig-Holstein | 1957 | SCH | ||
25 | 25. | Württemberg 1 | 2217 | WÜT | ||
26 | 26. | Württemberg 2 | 2149 | WÜT |
Mannschafts-Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Mannschaftsnummer) | ||||||
ManNr | MNr | Mannschaft | TWZ | Attr | Land | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | TlnKen | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Land |
1 | 1. | Baden 1 | 2261 | BAD | ||
1 | Herbrechtsmeier,Ch | FM | 2264 | BAD | ||
2 | Werner,Clemens | FM | 2324 | BAD | ||
3 | Kiefer,Gerhard | 2252 | BAD | |||
4 | Sandmeier,Toni | 2202 | M | BAD | ||
2 | 2. | Baden 2 | 2126 | BAD | ||
1 | Dushatskiy,Fedor | 2185 | M | BAD | ||
2 | Villing,Dieter | 2097 | BAD | |||
3 | Striebich,Rudolf | 2182 | BAD | |||
4 | Müller,Rudolf | 2177 | BAD | |||
5 | Fugmann,Bernd | 1991 | M | BAD | ||
3 | 3. | Bayern 1 | 2283 | BAY | ||
1 | Göhring,Karl-Heinz | FM | 2336 | BAY | ||
2 | Bartsch,Berthold | FM | 2243 | BAY | ||
3 | Röder,Frank | FM | 2254 | BAY | ||
4 | Oechslein,Rainer | 2298 | BAY | |||
4 | 4. | Bayern 2 | 2167 | BAY | ||
1 | Schmidt,Gerhard | 2232 | BAY | |||
2 | Däubler,Heinrich | 2174 | BAY | |||
3 | Röder,Gerd,Dr. | FM | 2197 | BAY | ||
4 | Fischer,Gerd | 2101 | BAY | |||
5 | Münch,Klaus-Norber | 2163 | BAY | |||
6 | Hanisch,Friedrich | 2134 | BAY | |||
5 | 5. | Berlin 1 | 2211 | BER | ||
1 | Baumbach,Friedrich | FM | 2207 | BER | ||
2 | Thormann,Wolfgang | FM | 2258 | BER | ||
3 | Postler,Reinhard | FM | 2222 | BER | ||
4 | Sprotte,Norbert | 2156 | M | BER | ||
6 | 6. | Berlin 2 | 2086 | BER | ||
1 | Welz,Peter,Dr. | FM | 2081 | BER | ||
2 | Albrecht,Rainer | 2109 | BER | |||
3 | Burger,Heinrich | 2097 | BER | |||
4 | Glatthor,Thomas | 2078 | M | BER | ||
5 | Wiesner,Werner | 2067 | BER | |||
7 | 7. | Brandenburg 1 | 2203 | BRA | ||
1 | Simon,Ralf-Axel | FM | 2174 | M | BRA | |
2 | Walter,Günter | FM | 2234 | BRA | ||
3 | Grottke,Hans-Joach | 2223 | BRA | |||
4 | Walkewitz,Hubert | CM | 2180 | BRA | ||
8 | 8. | Brandenburg 2 | 1997 | BRA | ||
1 | Tröger,Rainer | 2111 | BRA | |||
2 | Ellenberg,Ekkehard | 2106 | BRA | |||
3 | Nuenchert,Eveline | WFM | 2090 | W | BRA | |
4 | Rackowiak,Hans | 2011 | BRA | |||
5 | Langer,Karl-Heinz | 1668 | BRA | |||
9 | 9. | Bremen 1 | 2147 | BRE | ||
1 | Buchal,Stephan | FM | 2295 | BRE | ||
2 | Tchetchelnitski,Bo | 2143 | M | BRE | ||
3 | Rust-Lux,Klaus | 2104 | BRE | |||
4 | Gerhardt,Peter-Mic | 2046 | BRE | |||
10 | 10. | Hamburg 1 | 2162 | HAM | ||
1 | Jacoby,Gisbert | 2169 | HAM | |||
2 | Engelbert,Christop | 2206 | HAM | |||
3 | Horn,Peter | 2141 | HAM | |||
4 | Mueller,Joerg | 2130 | M | HAM | ||
11 | 11. | Hamburg 2 | 2172 | HAM | ||
1 | Papenbrock,Volker | 2157 | M | HAM | ||
2 | Schellhorn,Wolfgan | 2146 | HAM | |||
3 | Maahs,Erich | 2065 | M | HAM | ||
4 | Liersch,Andreas,Dr | 2257 | HAM | |||
5 | Gerigk,Wolf | 2068 | HAM | |||
6 | Meyer,Claus Dieter | FM | 2339 | M | HAM | |
12 | 12. | Hessen 1 | 2265 | HES | ||
1 | Klundt,Klaus | IM | 2313 | HES | ||
2 | Haakert,Jürgen | FM | 2352 | HES | ||
3 | Haubt,Georg | FM | 2204 | HES | ||
4 | Kierzek,Matthias,D | 2189 | HES | |||
13 | 13. | Hessen 2 | 2020 | HES | ||
1 | Biller,Helmut,Dr. | 2081 | HES | |||
2 | Falk,Thomas | 2080 | HES | |||
3 | Kopp,Peter,Dr. | 2043 | HES | |||
4 | Haase,Wolfgang | 2124 | HES | |||
5 | 9 | Escher,Helmut | 2122 | HES | ||
6 | 41 | Zimmermann,Ulrich, | 1667 | HES | ||
14 | 14. | Mecklenburg-Vorpom | 2047 | MEC | ||
1 | Wiemer,Jürgen | 2054 | MEC | |||
2 | Jung,Werner | 2094 | MEC | |||
3 | Borchert,Ulf | 2020 | MEC | |||
4 | Krüger,Gerhard | 2018 | MEC | |||
15 | 15. | Mecklenburg-Vorpom | 1992 | MEC | ||
1 | Krüger,Horst | 2060 | MEC | |||
2 | Nauschütz,Ernst | 1978 | MEC | |||
3 | Pamperin,Gerhard | 1947 | MEC | |||
4 | Kuehn,Peter | 1982 | M | MEC | ||
16 | 16. | Niedersachsen 1 | 2202 | NIE | ||
1 | Clemens,Christian, | FM | 2235 | NIE | ||
2 | Ljubarskij,Juri | FM | 2258 | NIE | ||
3 | Jolowicz,Matias,Dr | 2175 | NIE | |||
4 | Jentsch,Dieter | 2138 | NIE | |||
17 | 17. | Niedersachsen 2 | 2063 | NIE | ||
1 | Kaiser,Gerhard | 2120 | NIE | |||
2 | Streich,Gerhard | 2124 | NIE | |||
3 | Schneider,Alexande | 2061 | NIE | |||
4 | Davydov,Mihail | 2061 | NIE | |||
5 | Piehl,Reinhard | 1948 | NIE | |||
18 | 18. | Nordrhein-Westfale | 2273 | NRW | ||
1 | Rotstein,Jefim | FM | 2366 | NRW | ||
2 | Khanukov,Boris | IM | 2329 | NRW | ||
3 | Hassenrück,Helmut | 2201 | NRW | |||
4 | Bogorad,Michail | 2195 | NRW | |||
19 | 19. | Sachsen 1 | 2182 | SAC | ||
1 | Weidlich,Günter | 2224 | SAC | |||
2 | Böhm,Erwin | 2211 | SAC | |||
3 | Knaak,Joachim | 2133 | M | SAC | ||
4 | Lenk,Wolfgang | 2161 | SAC | |||
20 | 20. | Sachsen 2 | 1990 | SAC | ||
1 | Westphal,Norbert,D | 2022 | SAC | |||
2 | Eichner,Christian | 2052 | SAC | |||
3 | Dietzsch,Dietmar | 2002 | M | SAC | ||
4 | Mühle,Hans-Bernd | 1884 | SAC | |||
21 | 21. | Sachsen-Anhalt 1 | 2144 | SAA | ||
1 | Liebert,Heinz | IM | 2240 | SAA | ||
2 | Werchan,Hans,Dr. | 2141 | SAA | |||
3 | Hamm,Georg,Dr. | 2139 | SAA | |||
4 | Franke,Roland | 2054 | SAA | |||
22 | 22. | Sachsen-Anhalt 2 | 2040 | SAA | ||
1 | Bauer,Burkhard | 2061 | SAA | |||
2 | Mikolajewski,Armin | 2052 | SAA | |||
3 | Liebscher,Helmar | 2095 | SAA | |||
4 | Just,Joachim | 1962 | M | SAA | ||
5 | Kirmas,Joachim,Dr. | 2028 | SAA | |||
23 | 23. | Schleswig-Holstein | 2169 | SCH | ||
1 | Gruzmann,Boris | FM | 2230 | SCH | ||
2 | Salov,Sergej | IM | 2255 | SCH | ||
3 | Kornrumpf,Joachim | 2061 | SCH | |||
4 | Gehrmann,Rudolf-Ra | 2131 | M | SCH | ||
24 | 24. | Schleswig-Holstein | 1957 | SCH | ||
1 | Kracht,Helmut | 1993 | SCH | |||
2 | Felser,Franz | 2044 | SCH | |||
3 | Gehrmann,Dorit | 1941 | W | SCH | ||
4 | Pape,Rainer | 1891 | SCH | |||
5 | Meinke,Dietlind | 1918 | W | SCH | ||
25 | 25. | Württemberg 1 | 2217 | WÜT | ||
1 | Frick,Christoph | 2276 | WÜT | |||
2 | Böhm,Martin | 2250 | WÜT | |||
3 | Weisenburger,Horst | 2173 | M | WÜT | ||
4 | Wolf,Walter | 2170 | M | WÜT | ||
26 | 26. | Württemberg 2 | 2149 | WÜT | ||
1 | Hottes,Dieter | 2173 | WÜT | |||
2 | Lainburg,Viktor | 2169 | M | WÜT | ||
3 | Gerstenberger,Hein | 2118 | WÜT | |||
4 | Franck,Rudolf | 2143 | M | WÜT | ||
5 | Schmid,Hartmut | 2138 | WÜT | |||
6 | Erben,Wolfgang,Pro | 2153 | M | WÜT |