28. Deutsche Senioren-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft der Landesverbände
vom 26.08.-01.09.2019 in Gägelow
50+
Ergebnisse
1. Runde
Tisch |
Teilnehmer |
Pkt |
– |
Teilnehmer |
Pkt |
Erg. |
1 |
Baden |
() |
– |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
() |
2½ – 1½ |
1 |
Cernov,Vadim |
() |
– |
Thiel,Kuno |
() |
½ – ½ |
2 |
Podat,Vladimir,Dr. |
() |
– |
Kesseler,Heiko |
() |
1 – 0 |
3 |
Vatter,Hans-Joachim |
() |
– |
Waagener,Ulrich |
() |
1 – 0 |
4 |
Müller,Erich |
() |
– |
Bogorad,Michail |
() |
0 – 1 |
2 |
Bayern I |
() |
– |
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern I |
() |
2½ – 1½ |
1 |
Heidrich,Manfred |
() |
– |
Schinke,Andreas |
() |
1 – 0 |
2 |
Kannenberg,Karl-Heinz |
() |
– |
Woll,Wilfried |
() |
0 – 1 |
3 |
Seibold,Hubert,Dr. |
() |
– |
Böhme,Andy |
() |
½ – ½ |
4 |
Strobel,Walter |
() |
– |
Valet,Richard |
() |
1 – 0 |
3 |
Württemberg |
() |
– |
Brandenburg |
() |
3 – 1 |
1 |
Fritsch,Rolf |
() |
– |
Ellenberg,Ekkehard |
() |
1 – 0 |
2 |
Weidel,Albrecht |
() |
– |
Melerowicz,Thomas,Dr. |
() |
0 – 1 |
3 |
Seyfried,Claus |
() |
– |
Zoll,Detlef |
() |
1 – 0 |
4 |
Bräuner,Uwe |
() |
– |
Klebe,Dieter |
() |
1 – 0 |
4 |
Hessen |
() |
– |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
() |
1½ – 2½ |
1 |
Rudolph,Peter |
() |
– |
Becker,Michael |
() |
½ – ½ |
2 |
Piepenburg,Rolf,Dr. |
() |
– |
Köhler,Gerhard,Dr. |
() |
0 – 1 |
3 |
Kierzek,Mira |
() |
– |
Höpfl,Thomas,Dr. |
() |
0 – 1 |
4 |
Schnegelsberg,Karl-Heinz |
() |
– |
Hoffmann,Uwe |
() |
1 – 0 |
5 |
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern II |
() |
– |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
() |
1 – 3 |
1 |
Stutz,Reno,Dr. |
() |
– |
Neuberger,Guido |
() |
½ – ½ |
2 |
Schulz,Bernd |
() |
– |
Zimmermann,Klemens |
() |
0 – 1 |
3 |
Schulz,Gerhard |
() |
– |
Kargoll,Peter |
() |
0 – 1 |
4 |
Hausmann,Marcus |
() |
– |
Loos,Udo |
() |
½ – ½ |
6 |
Schleswig-Holstein |
() |
– |
Bayern II |
() |
½ – 3½ |
1 |
Leib,Britta |
() |
– |
Schatz,Christian |
() |
0 – 1 |
2 |
Hielscher,Ursula |
() |
– |
Effmert,Thomas |
() |
0 – 1 |
3 |
Freter,Anke |
() |
– |
Greul,Hans |
() |
0 – 1 |
4 |
Böttcher,Elke |
() |
– |
Walther,Reinhard |
() |
½ – ½ |
2. Runde
Tisch |
Teilnehmer |
Pkt |
– |
Teilnehmer |
Pkt |
Erg. |
1 |
Bayern II |
(2) |
– |
Baden |
(2) |
1 – 3 |
1 |
Schatz,Christian |
(1) |
– |
Cernov,Vadim |
(½) |
½ – ½ |
2 |
Effmert,Thomas |
(1) |
– |
Podat,Vladimir,Dr. |
(1) |
½ – ½ |
3 |
Greul,Hans |
(1) |
– |
Vatter,Hans-Joachim |
(1) |
0 – 1 |
4 |
Fiedler,Wolfgang |
(0) |
– |
Müller,Erich |
(0) |
0 – 1 |
2 |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
(2) |
– |
Bayern I |
(2) |
2½ – 1½ |
1 |
Neuberger,Guido |
(½) |
– |
Heidrich,Manfred |
(1) |
½ – ½ |
2 |
Zimmermann,Klemens |
(1) |
– |
Kannenberg,Karl-Heinz |
(0) |
1 – 0 |
3 |
Kargoll,Peter |
(1) |
– |
Seibold,Hubert,Dr. |
(½) |
0 – 1 |
4 |
Herbold,Manfred |
(0) |
– |
Strobel,Walter |
(1) |
1 – 0 |
3 |
Brandenburg |
(0) |
– |
Hessen |
(0) |
½ – 3½ |
1 |
Ellenberg,Ekkehard |
(0) |
– |
Rudolph,Peter |
(½) |
0 – 1 |
2 |
Melerowicz,Thomas,Dr. |
(1) |
– |
Wenner,Tobias |
(0) |
½ – ½ |
3 |
Zoll,Detlef |
(0) |
– |
Kierzek,Mira |
(0) |
0 – 1 |
4 |
Klebe,Dieter |
(0) |
– |
Schnegelsberg,Karl-Heinz |
(1) |
0 – 1 |
4 |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
(2) |
– |
Württemberg |
(2) |
2½ – 1½ |
1 |
Becker,Michael |
(½) |
– |
Fritsch,Rolf |
(1) |
½ – ½ |
2 |
Köhler,Gerhard,Dr. |
(1) |
– |
Weidel,Albrecht |
(0) |
½ – ½ |
3 |
Höpfl,Thomas,Dr. |
(1) |
– |
Seyfried,Claus |
(1) |
½ – ½ |
4 |
Hoffmann,Uwe |
(0) |
– |
Bräuner,Uwe |
(1) |
1 – 0 |
5 |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
(0) |
– |
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern II |
(0) |
2½ – 1½ |
1 |
Okrajek,Alexander |
(0) |
– |
Stutz,Reno,Dr. |
(½) |
0 – 1 |
2 |
Thiel,Kuno |
(½) |
– |
Schulz,Bernd |
(0) |
½ – ½ |
3 |
Waagener,Ulrich |
(0) |
– |
Schulz,Gerhard |
(0) |
1 – 0 |
4 |
Bogorad,Michail |
(1) |
– |
Hausmann,Marcus |
(½) |
1 – 0 |
6 |
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern I |
(0) |
– |
Schleswig-Holstein |
(0) |
3 – 1 |
1 |
Schinke,Andreas |
(0) |
– |
Leib,Britta |
(0) |
½ – ½ |
2 |
Woll,Wilfried |
(1) |
– |
Hielscher,Ursula |
(0) |
1 – 0 |
3 |
Böhme,Andy |
(½) |
– |
Freter,Anke |
(0) |
½ – ½ |
4 |
Valet,Richard |
(0) |
– |
Böttcher,Elke |
(½) |
1 – 0 |
3. Runde
Tisch |
Teilnehmer |
Pkt |
– |
Teilnehmer |
Pkt |
Erg. |
1 |
Württemberg |
(2) |
– |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
(4) |
1½ – 2½ |
1 |
Fritsch,Rolf |
(1½) |
– |
Neuberger,Guido |
(1) |
½ – ½ |
2 |
Weidel,Albrecht |
(½) |
– |
Zimmermann,Klemens |
(2) |
½ – ½ |
3 |
Seyfried,Claus |
(1½) |
– |
Kargoll,Peter |
(1) |
0 – 1 |
4 |
Bräuner,Uwe |
(1) |
– |
Herbold,Manfred |
(1) |
½ – ½ |
2 |
Bayern I |
(2) |
– |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
(2) |
3 – 1 |
1 |
Heidrich,Manfred |
(1½) |
– |
Okrajek,Alexander |
(0) |
1 – 0 |
2 |
Kannenberg,Karl-Heinz |
(0) |
– |
Thiel,Kuno |
(1) |
0 – 1 |
3 |
Seibold,Hubert,Dr. |
(1½) |
– |
Kesseler,Heiko |
(0) |
1 – 0 |
4 |
Strobel,Walter |
(1) |
– |
Bogorad,Michail |
(2) |
1 – 0 |
3 |
Hessen |
(2) |
– |
Bayern II |
(2) |
2 – 2 |
1 |
Rudolph,Peter |
(1½) |
– |
Schatz,Christian |
(1½) |
0 – 1 |
2 |
Wenner,Tobias |
(½) |
– |
Effmert,Thomas |
(1½) |
1 – 0 |
3 |
Piepenburg,Rolf,Dr. |
(0) |
– |
Greul,Hans |
(1) |
1 – 0 |
4 |
Kierzek,Mira |
(1) |
– |
Fiedler,Wolfgang |
(0) |
0 – 1 |
4 |
Baden |
(4) |
– |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
(4) |
2½ – 1½ |
1 |
Cernov,Vadim |
(1) |
– |
Becker,Michael |
(1) |
½ – ½ |
2 |
Podat,Vladimir,Dr. |
(1½) |
– |
Köhler,Gerhard,Dr. |
(1½) |
1 – 0 |
3 |
Vatter,Hans-Joachim |
(2) |
– |
Höpfl,Thomas,Dr. |
(1½) |
1 – 0 |
4 |
Müller,Erich |
(1) |
– |
Reipsch,Jens |
(0) |
0 – 1 |
5 |
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern II |
(0) |
– |
Schleswig-Holstein |
(0) |
1½ – 2½ |
1 |
Stutz,Reno,Dr. |
(1½) |
– |
Leib,Britta |
(½) |
0 – 1 |
2 |
Schulz,Bernd |
(½) |
– |
Hielscher,Ursula |
(0) |
½ – ½ |
3 |
Schulz,Gerhard |
(0) |
– |
Freter,Anke |
(½) |
1 – 0 |
4 |
Hausmann,Marcus |
(½) |
– |
Böttcher,Elke |
(½) |
0 – 1 |
6 |
Brandenburg |
(0) |
– |
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern I |
(2) |
1½ – 2½ |
1 |
Ellenberg,Ekkehard |
(0) |
– |
Schinke,Andreas |
(½) |
1 – 0 |
2 |
Melerowicz,Thomas,Dr. |
(1½) |
– |
Woll,Wilfried |
(2) |
½ – ½ |
3 |
Zoll,Detlef |
(0) |
– |
Böhme,Andy |
(1) |
0 – 1 |
4 |
Klebe,Dieter |
(0) |
– |
Valet,Richard |
(1) |
0 – 1 |
4. Runde
Tisch |
Teilnehmer |
Pkt |
– |
Teilnehmer |
Pkt |
Erg. |
1 |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
(6) |
– |
Baden |
(6) |
2 – 2 |
1 |
Neuberger,Guido |
(1½) |
– |
Cernov,Vadim |
(1½) |
½ – ½ |
2 |
Zimmermann,Klemens |
(2½) |
– |
Podat,Vladimir,Dr. |
(2½) |
½ – ½ |
3 |
Kargoll,Peter |
(2) |
– |
Vatter,Hans-Joachim |
(3) |
½ – ½ |
4 |
Loos,Udo |
(½) |
– |
Müller,Erich |
(1) |
½ – ½ |
2 |
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern I |
(4) |
– |
Hessen |
(3) |
2 – 2 |
1 |
Schinke,Andreas |
(½) |
– |
Rudolph,Peter |
(1½) |
0 – 1 |
2 |
Woll,Wilfried |
(2½) |
– |
Wenner,Tobias |
(1½) |
½ – ½ |
3 |
Böhme,Andy |
(2) |
– |
Piepenburg,Rolf,Dr. |
(1) |
½ – ½ |
4 |
Valet,Richard |
(2) |
– |
Schnegelsberg,Karl-Heinz |
(2) |
1 – 0 |
3 |
Bayern II |
(3) |
– |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
(2) |
1½ – 2½ |
1 |
Schatz,Christian |
(2½) |
– |
Okrajek,Alexander |
(0) |
0 – 1 |
2 |
Effmert,Thomas |
(1½) |
– |
Kesseler,Heiko |
(0) |
½ – ½ |
3 |
Fiedler,Wolfgang |
(1) |
– |
Waagener,Ulrich |
(1) |
½ – ½ |
4 |
Walther,Reinhard |
(½) |
– |
Bogorad,Michail |
(2) |
½ – ½ |
4 |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
(4) |
– |
Bayern I |
(4) |
2½ – 1½ |
1 |
Becker,Michael |
(1½) |
– |
Heidrich,Manfred |
(2½) |
½ – ½ |
2 |
Höpfl,Thomas,Dr. |
(1½) |
– |
Kannenberg,Karl-Heinz |
(0) |
½ – ½ |
3 |
Reipsch,Jens |
(1) |
– |
Seibold,Hubert,Dr. |
(2½) |
½ – ½ |
4 |
Hoffmann,Uwe |
(1) |
– |
Strobel,Walter |
(2) |
1 – 0 |
5 |
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern II |
(0) |
– |
Brandenburg |
(0) |
2 – 2 |
1 |
Stutz,Reno,Dr. |
(1½) |
– |
Ellenberg,Ekkehard |
(1) |
½ – ½ |
2 |
Junggebauer,Thomas |
(0) |
– |
Melerowicz,Thomas,Dr. |
(2) |
0 – 1 |
3 |
Schulz,Gerhard |
(1) |
– |
Zoll,Detlef |
(0) |
½ – ½ |
4 |
Hausmann,Marcus |
(½) |
– |
Klebe,Dieter |
(0) |
1 – 0 |
6 |
Schleswig-Holstein |
(2) |
– |
Württemberg |
(2) |
0 – 4 |
1 |
Leib,Britta |
(1½) |
– |
Fritsch,Rolf |
(2) |
0 – 1 |
2 |
Hielscher,Ursula |
(½) |
– |
Weidel,Albrecht |
(1) |
0 – 1 |
3 |
Freter,Anke |
(½) |
– |
Seyfried,Claus |
(1½) |
0 – 1 |
4 |
Böttcher,Elke |
(1½) |
– |
Bräuner,Uwe |
(1½) |
0 – 1 |
5. Runde
Tisch |
Teilnehmer |
Pkt |
– |
Teilnehmer |
Pkt |
Erg. |
1 |
Baden |
(7) |
– |
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern I |
(5) |
3½ – ½ |
1 |
Cernov,Vadim |
(2) |
– |
Schinke,Andreas |
(½) |
1 – 0 |
2 |
Podat,Vladimir,Dr. |
(3) |
– |
Woll,Wilfried |
(3) |
1 – 0 |
3 |
Vatter,Hans-Joachim |
(3½) |
– |
Böhme,Andy |
(2½) |
½ – ½ |
4 |
Müller,Erich |
(1½) |
– |
Valet,Richard |
(3) |
1 – 0 |
2 |
Bayern I |
(4) |
– |
Hessen |
(4) |
3 – 1 |
1 |
Heidrich,Manfred |
(3) |
– |
Rudolph,Peter |
(2½) |
½ – ½ |
2 |
Kannenberg,Karl-Heinz |
(½) |
– |
Wenner,Tobias |
(2) |
½ – ½ |
3 |
Seibold,Hubert,Dr. |
(3) |
– |
Kierzek,Mira |
(1) |
1 – 0 |
4 |
Strobel,Walter |
(2) |
– |
Schnegelsberg,Karl-Heinz |
(2) |
1 – 0 |
3 |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
(4) |
– |
Württemberg |
(4) |
2 – 2 |
1 |
Okrajek,Alexander |
(1) |
– |
Fritsch,Rolf |
(3) |
0 – 1 |
2 |
Thiel,Kuno |
(2) |
– |
Weidel,Albrecht |
(2) |
1 – 0 |
3 |
Kesseler,Heiko |
(½) |
– |
Seyfried,Claus |
(2½) |
½ – ½ |
4 |
Waagener,Ulrich |
(1½) |
– |
Bräuner,Uwe |
(2½) |
½ – ½ |
4 |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
(6) |
– |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
(7) |
2½ – 1½ |
1 |
Becker,Michael |
(2) |
– |
Neuberger,Guido |
(2) |
0 – 1 |
2 |
Höpfl,Thomas,Dr. |
(2) |
– |
Zimmermann,Klemens |
(3) |
1 – 0 |
3 |
Reipsch,Jens |
(1½) |
– |
Kargoll,Peter |
(2½) |
1 – 0 |
4 |
Hoffmann,Uwe |
(2) |
– |
Loos,Udo |
(1) |
½ – ½ |
5 |
Bayern II |
(3) |
– |
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern II |
(1) |
3½ – ½ |
1 |
Schatz,Christian |
(2½) |
– |
Stutz,Reno,Dr. |
(2) |
½ – ½ |
2 |
Effmert,Thomas |
(2) |
– |
Junggebauer,Thomas |
(0) |
1 – 0 |
3 |
Greul,Hans |
(1) |
– |
Schulz,Gerhard |
(1½) |
1 – 0 |
4 |
Fiedler,Wolfgang |
(1½) |
– |
Hausmann,Marcus |
(1½) |
1 – 0 |
6 |
Brandenburg |
(1) |
– |
Schleswig-Holstein |
(2) |
1½ – 2½ |
1 |
Ellenberg,Ekkehard |
(1½) |
– |
Leib,Britta |
(1½) |
½ – ½ |
2 |
Melerowicz,Thomas,Dr. |
(3) |
– |
Freter,Anke |
(½) |
½ – ½ |
3 |
Zoll,Detlef |
(½) |
– |
Meinke,Dietlind |
(0) |
½ – ½ |
4 |
Klebe,Dieter |
(0) |
– |
Böttcher,Elke |
(1½) |
0 – 1 |
6. Runde
Tisch |
Teilnehmer |
Pkt |
– |
Teilnehmer |
Pkt |
Erg. |
1 |
Bayern I |
(6) |
– |
Baden |
(9) |
1½ – 2½ |
1 |
Heidrich,Manfred |
(3½) |
– |
Cernov,Vadim |
(3) |
½ – ½ |
2 |
Kannenberg,Karl-Heinz |
(1) |
– |
Podat,Vladimir,Dr. |
(4) |
½ – ½ |
3 |
Seibold,Hubert,Dr. |
(4) |
– |
Vatter,Hans-Joachim |
(4) |
0 – 1 |
4 |
Strobel,Walter |
(3) |
– |
Müller,Erich |
(2½) |
½ – ½ |
2 |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
(7) |
– |
Bayern II |
(5) |
2½ – 1½ |
1 |
Neuberger,Guido |
(3) |
– |
Schatz,Christian |
(3) |
1 – 0 |
2 |
Zimmermann,Klemens |
(3) |
– |
Effmert,Thomas |
(3) |
½ – ½ |
3 |
Kargoll,Peter |
(2½) |
– |
Greul,Hans |
(2) |
1 – 0 |
4 |
Loos,Udo |
(1½) |
– |
Fiedler,Wolfgang |
(2½) |
0 – 1 |
3 |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
(5) |
– |
Brandenburg |
(1) |
3 – 1 |
1 |
Thiel,Kuno |
(3) |
– |
Ellenberg,Ekkehard |
(2) |
½ – ½ |
2 |
Kesseler,Heiko |
(1) |
– |
Melerowicz,Thomas,Dr. |
(3½) |
1 – 0 |
3 |
Waagener,Ulrich |
(2) |
– |
Zoll,Detlef |
(1) |
½ – ½ |
4 |
Bogorad,Michail |
(2½) |
– |
Klebe,Dieter |
(0) |
1 – 0 |
4 |
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern I |
(5) |
– |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
(8) |
1½ – 2½ |
1 |
Schinke,Andreas |
(½) |
– |
Becker,Michael |
(2) |
½ – ½ |
2 |
Woll,Wilfried |
(3) |
– |
Höpfl,Thomas,Dr. |
(3) |
1 – 0 |
3 |
Böhme,Andy |
(3) |
– |
Reipsch,Jens |
(2½) |
0 – 1 |
4 |
Valet,Richard |
(3) |
– |
Hoffmann,Uwe |
(2½) |
0 – 1 |
5 |
Württemberg |
(5) |
– |
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern II |
(1) |
2½ – 1½ |
1 |
Fritsch,Rolf |
(4) |
– |
Stutz,Reno,Dr. |
(2½) |
½ – ½ |
2 |
Weidel,Albrecht |
(2) |
– |
Junggebauer,Thomas |
(0) |
1 – 0 |
3 |
Seyfried,Claus |
(3) |
– |
Schulz,Gerhard |
(1½) |
1 – 0 |
4 |
Bräuner,Uwe |
(3) |
– |
Hausmann,Marcus |
(1½) |
0 – 1 |
6 |
Hessen |
(4) |
– |
Schleswig-Holstein |
(4) |
3 – 1 |
1 |
Rudolph,Peter |
(3) |
– |
Leib,Britta |
(2) |
½ – ½ |
2 |
Wenner,Tobias |
(2½) |
– |
Freter,Anke |
(1) |
1 – 0 |
3 |
Piepenburg,Rolf,Dr. |
(1½) |
– |
Meinke,Dietlind |
(½) |
½ – ½ |
4 |
Schnegelsberg,Karl-Heinz |
(2) |
– |
Böttcher,Elke |
(2½) |
1 – 0 |
7. Runde
Tisch |
Teilnehmer |
Pkt |
– |
Teilnehmer |
Pkt |
Erg. |
1 |
Baden |
(11) |
– |
Württemberg |
(7) |
2 – 2 |
1 |
Cernov,Vadim |
(3½) |
– |
Fritsch,Rolf |
(4½) |
½ – ½ |
2 |
Podat,Vladimir,Dr. |
(4½) |
– |
Weidel,Albrecht |
(3) |
½ – ½ |
3 |
Vatter,Hans-Joachim |
(5) |
– |
Seyfried,Claus |
(4) |
½ – ½ |
4 |
Müller,Erich |
(3) |
– |
Bräuner,Uwe |
(3) |
½ – ½ |
2 |
Hessen |
(6) |
– |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
(9) |
2 – 2 |
1 |
Wenner,Tobias |
(3½) |
– |
Neuberger,Guido |
(4) |
0 – 1 |
2 |
Piepenburg,Rolf,Dr. |
(2) |
– |
Zimmermann,Klemens |
(3½) |
½ – ½ |
3 |
Kierzek,Mira |
(1) |
– |
Kargoll,Peter |
(3½) |
½ – ½ |
4 |
Schnegelsberg,Karl-Heinz |
(3) |
– |
Herbold,Manfred |
(1½) |
1 – 0 |
3 |
Schleswig-Holstein |
(4) |
– |
Bayern I |
(6) |
0 – 4 |
1 |
Leib,Britta |
(2½) |
– |
Heidrich,Manfred |
(4) |
0 – 1 |
2 |
Freter,Anke |
(1) |
– |
Kannenberg,Karl-Heinz |
(1½) |
0 – 1 |
3 |
Meinke,Dietlind |
(1) |
– |
Seibold,Hubert,Dr. |
(4) |
0 – 1 |
4 |
Böttcher,Elke |
(2½) |
– |
Strobel,Walter |
(3½) |
0 – 1 |
4 |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
(10) |
– |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
(7) |
2 – 2 |
1 |
Becker,Michael |
(2½) |
– |
Okrajek,Alexander |
(1) |
½ – ½ |
2 |
Höpfl,Thomas,Dr. |
(3) |
– |
Thiel,Kuno |
(3½) |
½ – ½ |
3 |
Reipsch,Jens |
(3½) |
– |
Kesseler,Heiko |
(2) |
½ – ½ |
4 |
Hoffmann,Uwe |
(3½) |
– |
Bogorad,Michail |
(3½) |
½ – ½ |
5 |
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern II |
(1) |
– |
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern I |
(5) |
1½ – 2½ |
1 |
Stutz,Reno,Dr. |
(3) |
– |
Schinke,Andreas |
(1) |
1 – 0 |
2 |
Schulz,Bernd |
(1) |
– |
Woll,Wilfried |
(4) |
0 – 1 |
3 |
Junggebauer,Thomas |
(0) |
– |
Böhme,Andy |
(3) |
0 – 1 |
4 |
Hausmann,Marcus |
(2½) |
– |
Valet,Richard |
(3) |
½ – ½ |
6 |
Brandenburg |
(1) |
– |
Bayern II |
(5) |
1½ – 2½ |
1 |
Ellenberg,Ekkehard |
(2½) |
– |
Schatz,Christian |
(3) |
½ – ½ |
2 |
Melerowicz,Thomas,Dr. |
(3½) |
– |
Effmert,Thomas |
(3½) |
1 – 0 |
3 |
Zoll,Detlef |
(1½) |
– |
Greul,Hans |
(2) |
0 – 1 |
4 |
Klebe,Dieter |
(0) |
– |
Fiedler,Wolfgang |
(3½) |
0 – 1 |
65+
1. Runde
Tisch |
Teilnehmer |
Pkt |
– |
Teilnehmer |
Pkt |
Erg. |
1 |
Nordrhein-Westfalen I |
() |
– |
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern I |
() |
2½ – 1½ |
1 |
Rotstein,Jefim |
() |
– |
Grahl,Arvid |
() |
½ – ½ |
2 |
Dresen,Ulrich |
() |
– |
Hasselmann,Dieter |
() |
½ – ½ |
3 |
Khanukov,Boris |
() |
– |
Heinsohn,Wilfried |
() |
1 – 0 |
4 |
Hassenrück,Helmut |
() |
– |
Jung,Werner |
() |
½ – ½ |
2 |
Nordrhein-Westfalen II |
() |
– |
Baden I |
() |
1 – 3 |
1 |
Rosen,Willy |
() |
– |
Nekrasov,Mihail |
() |
0 – 1 |
2 |
Krüger,Erich |
() |
– |
Werner,Clemens |
() |
½ – ½ |
3 |
Nautsch,Werner |
() |
– |
Kiefer,Gerhard |
() |
½ – ½ |
4 |
Hüttemann,Karl-Heinz |
() |
– |
Herbrechtsmeier,Christof |
() |
0 – 1 |
3 |
Hamburg |
() |
– |
Brandenburg |
() |
2 – 2 |
1 |
Chevelevitch,Evgueni,Dr. |
() |
– |
Wuttke,Hans |
() |
1 – 0 |
2 |
Horn,Peter |
() |
– |
Walter,Günter |
() |
½ – ½ |
3 |
Liersch,Andreas,Dr. |
() |
– |
Urban,Hans-Rainer |
() |
½ – ½ |
4 |
Gerigk,Wolf |
() |
– |
Jandke,Manfred |
() |
0 – 1 |
4 |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
() |
– |
Berlin I |
() |
1 – 3 |
1 |
Liebert,Heinz |
() |
– |
Lehmann,Klaus |
() |
½ – ½ |
2 |
Bauer,Burkhard |
() |
– |
Glienke,Manfred,Dr. |
() |
½ – ½ |
3 |
Mikolajewski,Armin |
() |
– |
Rahls,Peter |
() |
0 – 1 |
4 |
Zerfass,Otfried |
() |
– |
Sprotte,Norbert |
() |
0 – 1 |
5 |
Hessen I |
() |
– |
Berlin II |
() |
1½ – 2½ |
1 |
Klundt,Klaus |
() |
– |
Schulz,Michael |
() |
0 – 1 |
2 |
Baum,Bernd,Dr. |
() |
– |
Baumbach,Friedrich,Dr. |
() |
½ – ½ |
3 |
Kierzek,Matthias,Dr. |
() |
– |
Albrecht,Rainer |
() |
1 – 0 |
4 |
Haubt,Georg |
() |
– |
Glatthor,Thomas |
() |
0 – 1 |
6 |
Baden II |
() |
– |
Bremen |
() |
2½ – 1½ |
1 |
Sandmeier,Toni |
() |
– |
Buchal,Stephan |
() |
½ – ½ |
2 |
Dekan,Hans |
() |
– |
Franke,Reiner,Prof. Dr. |
() |
½ – ½ |
3 |
Müller,Rudolf |
() |
– |
Rust-Lux,Klaus |
() |
½ – ½ |
4 |
Fugmann,Bernd |
() |
– |
Ohl,Karsten |
() |
1 – 0 |
7 |
Württemberg |
() |
– |
Bayern II |
() |
3 – 1 |
1 |
Frick,Christoph |
() |
– |
Hanisch,Friedrich |
() |
½ – ½ |
2 |
Gabriel,Josef |
() |
– |
Fischer,Gerd |
() |
1 – 0 |
3 |
Frolik,Erhard |
() |
– |
Neubauer,Jaroslaus |
() |
½ – ½ |
4 |
Wolf,Walter |
() |
– |
Gerl,Hans,Dr. |
() |
1 – 0 |
8 |
Hessen II |
() |
– |
Schleswig-Holstein I |
() |
2 – 2 |
1 |
Zunker,Reinhard,Dr. |
() |
– |
Salov,Sergej |
() |
0 – 1 |
2 |
Falk,Thomas |
() |
– |
Neumann,Joachim |
() |
½ – ½ |
3 |
Biller,Helmut,Dr. |
() |
– |
Marxen,Peter,Dr. |
() |
½ – ½ |
4 |
Haase,Wolfgang |
() |
– |
Firnhaber,Ingo |
() |
1 – 0 |
9 |
Niedersachsen |
() |
– |
Schleswig-Holstein II |
() |
2½ – 1½ |
1 |
Waldschläger,Jürgen |
() |
– |
Dittmann,Hans-Adolf |
() |
½ – ½ |
2 |
Clemens,Christian,Dr. |
() |
– |
Böttcher,Ulrich |
() |
½ – ½ |
3 |
Cichy,Michael,Dr. |
() |
– |
Gehrmann,Rudolf-Rainer |
() |
½ – ½ |
4 |
Klettke,Wolfgang |
() |
– |
Seeck,Klaus |
() |
1 – 0 |
10 |
Sachsen |
() |
– |
Blindenschachbund |
() |
2 – 2 |
1 |
Weidlich,Günter |
() |
– |
Dobierzin,Olaf |
() |
½ – ½ |
2 |
Böhm,Erwin |
() |
– |
Riegler,Dieter |
() |
½ – ½ |
3 |
Knaak,Joachim |
() |
– |
Jagdhuber,Hans |
() |
½ – ½ |
4 |
Lenk,Wolfgang |
() |
– |
Heinich,Manfred |
() |
½ – ½ |
11 |
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern II |
() |
– |
Bayern I |
() |
2 – 2 |
1 |
Krüger,Horst |
() |
– |
Schmidt,Gerhard |
() |
½ – ½ |
2 |
Kliewe,Hans-Jürgen |
() |
– |
Däubler,Heinrich |
() |
½ – ½ |
3 |
Littke,Helmut |
() |
– |
Oechslein,Rainer |
() |
½ – ½ |
4 |
Pamperin,Gerhard |
() |
– |
Blodig,Reinhard |
() |
½ – ½ |
12 |
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern III |
() |
– |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
() |
1 – 3 |
1 |
Zacharias,Uwe |
() |
– |
Schumacher,Gottfried |
() |
0 – 1 |
2 |
Borchert,Ulf |
() |
– |
Freise,Helmut |
() |
½ – ½ |
3 |
Wagner,Ingolf |
() |
– |
Villing,Dieter |
() |
0 – 1 |
4 |
Fleischer,Matthias |
() |
– |
Kaster,Jürgen |
() |
½ – ½ |
2. Runde
Tisch |
Teilnehmer |
Pkt |
– |
Teilnehmer |
Pkt |
Erg. |
1 |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
(2) |
– |
Nordrhein-Westfalen I |
(2) |
1 – 3 |
1 |
Schumacher,Gottfried |
(1) |
– |
Rotstein,Jefim |
(½) |
– – + |
2 |
Freise,Helmut |
(½) |
– |
Dresen,Ulrich |
(½) |
½ – ½ |
3 |
Villing,Dieter |
(1) |
– |
Khanukov,Boris |
(1) |
0 – 1 |
4 |
Kaster,Jürgen |
(½) |
– |
Hassenrück,Helmut |
(½) |
½ – ½ |
2 |
Baden I |
(2) |
– |
Niedersachsen |
(2) |
2 – 2 |
1 |
Nekrasov,Mihail |
(1) |
– |
Waldschläger,Jürgen |
(½) |
½ – ½ |
2 |
Werner,Clemens |
(½) |
– |
Clemens,Christian,Dr. |
(½) |
½ – ½ |
3 |
Kiefer,Gerhard |
(½) |
– |
Cichy,Michael,Dr. |
(½) |
½ – ½ |
4 |
Herbrechtsmeier,Christof |
(1) |
– |
Klettke,Wolfgang |
(1) |
½ – ½ |
3 |
Berlin I |
(2) |
– |
Baden II |
(2) |
3 – 1 |
1 |
Lehmann,Klaus |
(½) |
– |
Sandmeier,Toni |
(½) |
½ – ½ |
2 |
Glienke,Manfred,Dr. |
(½) |
– |
Dekan,Hans |
(½) |
½ – ½ |
3 |
Rahls,Peter |
(1) |
– |
Müller,Rudolf |
(½) |
1 – 0 |
4 |
Sprotte,Norbert |
(1) |
– |
Fugmann,Bernd |
(1) |
1 – 0 |
4 |
Berlin II |
(2) |
– |
Württemberg |
(2) |
1 – 3 |
1 |
Schulz,Michael |
(1) |
– |
Frick,Christoph |
(½) |
½ – ½ |
2 |
Baumbach,Friedrich,Dr. |
(½) |
– |
Gabriel,Josef |
(1) |
0 – 1 |
3 |
Albrecht,Rainer |
(0) |
– |
Frolik,Erhard |
(½) |
½ – ½ |
4 |
Glatthor,Thomas |
(1) |
– |
Wolf,Walter |
(1) |
0 – 1 |
5 |
Schleswig-Holstein I |
(1) |
– |
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern II |
(1) |
3 – 1 |
1 |
Salov,Sergej |
(1) |
– |
Krüger,Horst |
(½) |
1 – 0 |
2 |
Gruzmann,Boris |
(0) |
– |
Kliewe,Hans-Jürgen |
(½) |
1 – 0 |
3 |
Neumann,Joachim |
(½) |
– |
Littke,Helmut |
(½) |
½ – ½ |
4 |
Marxen,Peter,Dr. |
(½) |
– |
Pamperin,Gerhard |
(½) |
½ – ½ |
6 |
Bayern I |
(1) |
– |
Hessen II |
(1) |
2½ – 1½ |
1 |
Schmidt,Gerhard |
(½) |
– |
Zunker,Reinhard,Dr. |
(0) |
½ – ½ |
2 |
Däubler,Heinrich |
(½) |
– |
Falk,Thomas |
(½) |
½ – ½ |
3 |
Oechslein,Rainer |
(½) |
– |
Biller,Helmut,Dr. |
(½) |
1 – 0 |
4 |
Blodig,Reinhard |
(½) |
– |
Haase,Wolfgang |
(1) |
½ – ½ |
7 |
Brandenburg |
(1) |
– |
Sachsen |
(1) |
1 – 3 |
1 |
Wuttke,Hans |
(0) |
– |
Weidlich,Günter |
(½) |
0 – 1 |
2 |
Walter,Günter |
(½) |
– |
Böhm,Erwin |
(½) |
½ – ½ |
3 |
Urban,Hans-Rainer |
(½) |
– |
Knaak,Joachim |
(½) |
0 – 1 |
4 |
Jandke,Manfred |
(1) |
– |
Lenk,Wolfgang |
(½) |
½ – ½ |
8 |
Bayern II |
(0) |
– |
Hessen I |
(0) |
1½ – 2½ |
1 |
Hanisch,Friedrich |
(½) |
– |
Klundt,Klaus |
(0) |
0 – 1 |
2 |
Fischer,Gerd |
(0) |
– |
Baum,Bernd,Dr. |
(½) |
0 – 1 |
3 |
Neubauer,Jaroslaus |
(½) |
– |
Kierzek,Matthias,Dr. |
(1) |
½ – ½ |
4 |
Gerl,Hans,Dr. |
(0) |
– |
Haubt,Georg |
(0) |
1 – 0 |
9 |
Bremen |
(0) |
– |
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern III |
(0) |
2½ – 1½ |
1 |
Buchal,Stephan |
(½) |
– |
Zacharias,Uwe |
(0) |
1 – 0 |
2 |
Franke,Reiner,Prof. Dr. |
(½) |
– |
Borchert,Ulf |
(½) |
1 – 0 |
3 |
Rust-Lux,Klaus |
(½) |
– |
Wagner,Ingolf |
(0) |
½ – ½ |
4 |
Ohl,Karsten |
(0) |
– |
Fleischer,Matthias |
(½) |
0 – 1 |
10 |
Blindenschachbund |
(1) |
– |
Hamburg |
(1) |
1 – 3 |
1 |
Dobierzin,Olaf |
(½) |
– |
Chevelevitch,Evgueni,Dr. |
(1) |
0 – 1 |
2 |
Riegler,Dieter |
(½) |
– |
Horn,Peter |
(½) |
0 – 1 |
3 |
Jagdhuber,Hans |
(½) |
– |
Liersch,Andreas,Dr. |
(½) |
½ – ½ |
4 |
Heinich,Manfred |
(½) |
– |
Gerigk,Wolf |
(0) |
½ – ½ |
11 |
Schleswig-Holstein II |
(0) |
– |
Nordrhein-Westfalen II |
(0) |
1½ – 2½ |
1 |
Dittmann,Hans-Adolf |
(½) |
– |
Rosen,Willy |
(0) |
½ – ½ |
2 |
Böttcher,Ulrich |
(½) |
– |
Krüger,Erich |
(½) |
0 – 1 |
3 |
Gehrmann,Rudolf-Rainer |
(½) |
– |
Nautsch,Werner |
(½) |
1 – 0 |
4 |
Seeck,Klaus |
(0) |
– |
Hüttemann,Karl-Heinz |
(0) |
0 – 1 |
12 |
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern I |
(0) |
– |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
(0) |
3 – 1 |
1 |
Grahl,Arvid |
(½) |
– |
Liebert,Heinz |
(½) |
½ – ½ |
2 |
Hasselmann,Dieter |
(½) |
– |
Bauer,Burkhard |
(½) |
1 – 0 |
3 |
Heinsohn,Wilfried |
(0) |
– |
Mikolajewski,Armin |
(0) |
½ – ½ |
4 |
Jung,Werner |
(½) |
– |
Zerfass,Otfried |
(0) |
1 – 0 |
3. Runde
Tisch |
Teilnehmer |
Pkt |
– |
Teilnehmer |
Pkt |
Erg. |
1 |
Nordrhein-Westfalen I |
(4) |
– |
Berlin I |
(4) |
2 – 2 |
1 |
Rotstein,Jefim |
(1½) |
– |
Lehmann,Klaus |
(1) |
0 – 1 |
2 |
Dresen,Ulrich |
(1) |
– |
Glienke,Manfred,Dr. |
(1) |
½ – ½ |
3 |
Khanukov,Boris |
(2) |
– |
Rahls,Peter |
(2) |
1 – 0 |
4 |
Hassenrück,Helmut |
(1) |
– |
Sprotte,Norbert |
(2) |
½ – ½ |
2 |
Württemberg |
(4) |
– |
Baden I |
(3) |
3 – 1 |
1 |
Frick,Christoph |
(1) |
– |
Nekrasov,Mihail |
(1½) |
½ – ½ |
2 |
Gabriel,Josef |
(2) |
– |
Werner,Clemens |
(1) |
1 – 0 |
3 |
Frolik,Erhard |
(1) |
– |
Kiefer,Gerhard |
(1) |
1 – 0 |
4 |
Wolf,Walter |
(2) |
– |
Herbrechtsmeier,Christof |
(1½) |
½ – ½ |
3 |
Hamburg |
(3) |
– |
Bayern I |
(3) |
2 – 2 |
1 |
Chevelevitch,Evgueni,Dr. |
(2) |
– |
Schmidt,Gerhard |
(1) |
1 – 0 |
2 |
Horn,Peter |
(1½) |
– |
Däubler,Heinrich |
(1) |
1 – 0 |
3 |
Liersch,Andreas,Dr. |
(1) |
– |
Oechslein,Rainer |
(1½) |
0 – 1 |
4 |
Gerigk,Wolf |
(½) |
– |
Blodig,Reinhard |
(1) |
0 – 1 |
4 |
Niedersachsen |
(3) |
– |
Schleswig-Holstein I |
(3) |
2½ – 1½ |
1 |
Waldschläger,Jürgen |
(1) |
– |
Salov,Sergej |
(2) |
½ – ½ |
2 |
Clemens,Christian,Dr. |
(1) |
– |
Gruzmann,Boris |
(1) |
½ – ½ |
3 |
Cichy,Michael,Dr. |
(1) |
– |
Neumann,Joachim |
(1) |
½ – ½ |
4 |
Grimm,Uwe |
(0) |
– |
Seeck,Klaus |
(0) |
1 – 0 |
5 |
Sachsen |
(3) |
– |
Bremen |
(2) |
1½ – 2½ |
1 |
Weidlich,Günter |
(1½) |
– |
Buchal,Stephan |
(1½) |
0 – 1 |
2 |
Böhm,Erwin |
(1) |
– |
Franke,Reiner,Prof. Dr. |
(1½) |
½ – ½ |
3 |
Knaak,Joachim |
(1½) |
– |
Rust-Lux,Klaus |
(1) |
0 – 1 |
4 |
Lenk,Wolfgang |
(1) |
– |
Ohl,Karsten |
(0) |
1 – 0 |
6 |
Hessen I |
(2) |
– |
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern I |
(2) |
3 – 1 |
1 |
Klundt,Klaus |
(1) |
– |
Grahl,Arvid |
(1) |
½ – ½ |
2 |
Baum,Bernd,Dr. |
(1½) |
– |
Hasselmann,Dieter |
(1½) |
½ – ½ |
3 |
Kierzek,Matthias,Dr. |
(1½) |
– |
Heinsohn,Wilfried |
(½) |
1 – 0 |
4 |
Haubt,Georg |
(0) |
– |
Jung,Werner |
(1½) |
1 – 0 |
7 |
Baden II |
(2) |
– |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
(2) |
2 – 2 |
1 |
Sandmeier,Toni |
(1) |
– |
Schumacher,Gottfried |
(1) |
1 – 0 |
2 |
Dekan,Hans |
(1) |
– |
Freise,Helmut |
(1) |
0 – 1 |
3 |
Müller,Rudolf |
(½) |
– |
Villing,Dieter |
(1) |
½ – ½ |
4 |
Fugmann,Bernd |
(1) |
– |
Kaster,Jürgen |
(1) |
½ – ½ |
8 |
Nordrhein-Westfalen II |
(2) |
– |
Berlin II |
(2) |
2 – 2 |
1 |
Rosen,Willy |
(½) |
– |
Schulz,Michael |
(1½) |
½ – ½ |
2 |
Krüger,Erich |
(1½) |
– |
Baumbach,Friedrich,Dr. |
(½) |
0 – 1 |
3 |
Nautsch,Werner |
(½) |
– |
Albrecht,Rainer |
(½) |
1 – 0 |
4 |
Hüttemann,Karl-Heinz |
(1) |
– |
Glatthor,Thomas |
(1) |
½ – ½ |
9 |
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern II |
(1) |
– |
Brandenburg |
(1) |
2 – 2 |
1 |
Krüger,Horst |
(½) |
– |
Wuttke,Hans |
(0) |
1 – 0 |
2 |
Kliewe,Hans-Jürgen |
(½) |
– |
Walter,Günter |
(1) |
1 – 0 |
3 |
Littke,Helmut |
(1) |
– |
Urban,Hans-Rainer |
(½) |
0 – 1 |
4 |
Pamperin,Gerhard |
(1) |
– |
Jandke,Manfred |
(1½) |
0 – 1 |
10 |
Hessen II |
(1) |
– |
Blindenschachbund |
(1) |
2 – 2 |
1 |
Zunker,Reinhard,Dr. |
(½) |
– |
Dobierzin,Olaf |
(½) |
0 – 1 |
2 |
Falk,Thomas |
(1) |
– |
Riegler,Dieter |
(½) |
½ – ½ |
3 |
Biller,Helmut,Dr. |
(½) |
– |
Jagdhuber,Hans |
(1) |
1 – 0 |
4 |
Haase,Wolfgang |
(1½) |
– |
Heinich,Manfred |
(1) |
½ – ½ |
11 |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
(0) |
– |
Schleswig-Holstein II |
(0) |
2½ – 1½ |
1 |
Liebert,Heinz |
(1) |
– |
Dittmann,Hans-Adolf |
(1) |
1 – 0 |
2 |
Bauer,Burkhard |
(½) |
– |
Böttcher,Ulrich |
(½) |
1 – 0 |
3 |
Mikolajewski,Armin |
(½) |
– |
Gehrmann,Rudolf-Rainer |
(1½) |
½ – ½ |
4 |
Zerfass,Otfried |
(0) |
– |
Firnhaber,Ingo |
(0) |
0 – 1 |
12 |
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern III |
(0) |
– |
Bayern II |
(0) |
1 – 3 |
1 |
Zacharias,Uwe |
(0) |
– |
Hanisch,Friedrich |
(½) |
0 – 1 |
2 |
Borchert,Ulf |
(½) |
– |
Fischer,Gerd |
(0) |
0 – 1 |
3 |
Wagner,Ingolf |
(½) |
– |
Neubauer,Jaroslaus |
(1) |
0 – 1 |
4 |
Fleischer,Matthias |
(1½) |
– |
Walther,Reinhard |
(0) |
1 – 0 |
4. Runde
Tisch |
Teilnehmer |
Pkt |
– |
Teilnehmer |
Pkt |
Erg. |
1 |
Nordrhein-Westfalen I |
(5) |
– |
Württemberg |
(6) |
3 – 1 |
1 |
Rotstein,Jefim |
(1½) |
– |
Frick,Christoph |
(1½) |
1 – 0 |
2 |
Dresen,Ulrich |
(1½) |
– |
Gabriel,Josef |
(3) |
1 – 0 |
3 |
Khanukov,Boris |
(3) |
– |
Frolik,Erhard |
(2) |
½ – ½ |
4 |
Hassenrück,Helmut |
(1½) |
– |
Wolf,Walter |
(2½) |
½ – ½ |
2 |
Berlin I |
(5) |
– |
Niedersachsen |
(5) |
2½ – 1½ |
1 |
Lehmann,Klaus |
(2) |
– |
Waldschläger,Jürgen |
(1½) |
½ – ½ |
2 |
Glienke,Manfred,Dr. |
(1½) |
– |
Clemens,Christian,Dr. |
(1½) |
½ – ½ |
3 |
Rahls,Peter |
(2) |
– |
Grimm,Uwe |
(1) |
1 – 0 |
4 |
Sprotte,Norbert |
(2½) |
– |
Klettke,Wolfgang |
(1½) |
½ – ½ |
3 |
Bremen |
(4) |
– |
Hamburg |
(4) |
2 – 2 |
1 |
Buchal,Stephan |
(2½) |
– |
Chevelevitch,Evgueni,Dr. |
(3) |
½ – ½ |
2 |
Franke,Reiner,Prof. Dr. |
(2) |
– |
Horn,Peter |
(2½) |
½ – ½ |
3 |
Rust-Lux,Klaus |
(2) |
– |
Liersch,Andreas,Dr. |
(1) |
1 – 0 |
4 |
Ohl,Karsten |
(0) |
– |
Gerigk,Wolf |
(½) |
0 – 1 |
4 |
Bayern I |
(4) |
– |
Hessen I |
(4) |
2 – 2 |
1 |
Schmidt,Gerhard |
(1) |
– |
Klundt,Klaus |
(1½) |
0 – 1 |
2 |
Däubler,Heinrich |
(1) |
– |
Baum,Bernd,Dr. |
(2) |
½ – ½ |
3 |
Oechslein,Rainer |
(2½) |
– |
Kierzek,Matthias,Dr. |
(2½) |
½ – ½ |
4 |
Blodig,Reinhard |
(2) |
– |
Haubt,Georg |
(1) |
1 – 0 |
5 |
Baden I |
(3) |
– |
Baden II |
(3) |
2½ – 1½ |
1 |
Nekrasov,Mihail |
(2) |
– |
Sandmeier,Toni |
(2) |
½ – ½ |
2 |
Werner,Clemens |
(1) |
– |
Dekan,Hans |
(1) |
1 – 0 |
3 |
Kiefer,Gerhard |
(1) |
– |
Müller,Rudolf |
(1) |
½ – ½ |
4 |
Herbrechtsmeier,Christof |
(2) |
– |
Fugmann,Bernd |
(1½) |
½ – ½ |
6 |
Schleswig-Holstein I |
(3) |
– |
Nordrhein-Westfalen II |
(3) |
1½ – 2½ |
1 |
Salov,Sergej |
(2½) |
– |
Rosen,Willy |
(1) |
0 – 1 |
2 |
Gruzmann,Boris |
(1½) |
– |
Krüger,Erich |
(1½) |
1 – 0 |
3 |
Neumann,Joachim |
(1½) |
– |
Nautsch,Werner |
(1½) |
0 – 1 |
4 |
Böttcher,Ulrich |
(0) |
– |
Hüttemann,Karl-Heinz |
(1½) |
½ – ½ |
7 |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
(3) |
– |
Sachsen |
(3) |
1½ – 2½ |
1 |
Schumacher,Gottfried |
(1) |
– |
Weidlich,Günter |
(1½) |
½ – ½ |
2 |
Freise,Helmut |
(2) |
– |
Böhm,Erwin |
(1½) |
½ – ½ |
3 |
Villing,Dieter |
(1½) |
– |
Knaak,Joachim |
(1½) |
0 – 1 |
4 |
Kaster,Jürgen |
(1½) |
– |
Lenk,Wolfgang |
(2) |
½ – ½ |
8 |
Berlin II |
(3) |
– |
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern I |
(2) |
2½ – 1½ |
1 |
Schulz,Michael |
(2) |
– |
Grahl,Arvid |
(1½) |
½ – ½ |
2 |
Baumbach,Friedrich,Dr. |
(1½) |
– |
Hasselmann,Dieter |
(2) |
1 – 0 |
3 |
Albrecht,Rainer |
(½) |
– |
Heinsohn,Wilfried |
(½) |
½ – ½ |
4 |
Glatthor,Thomas |
(1½) |
– |
Jung,Werner |
(1½) |
½ – ½ |
9 |
Brandenburg |
(2) |
– |
Hessen II |
(2) |
2 – 2 |
1 |
Wuttke,Hans |
(0) |
– |
Zunker,Reinhard,Dr. |
(½) |
½ – ½ |
2 |
Walter,Günter |
(1) |
– |
Falk,Thomas |
(1½) |
½ – ½ |
3 |
Urban,Hans-Rainer |
(1½) |
– |
Biller,Helmut,Dr. |
(1½) |
1 – 0 |
4 |
Jandke,Manfred |
(2½) |
– |
Haase,Wolfgang |
(2) |
0 – 1 |
10 |
Blindenschachbund |
(2) |
– |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
(2) |
2 – 2 |
1 |
Dobierzin,Olaf |
(1½) |
– |
Liebert,Heinz |
(2) |
½ – ½ |
2 |
Riegler,Dieter |
(1) |
– |
Bauer,Burkhard |
(1½) |
½ – ½ |
3 |
Jagdhuber,Hans |
(1) |
– |
Mikolajewski,Armin |
(1) |
½ – ½ |
4 |
Heinich,Manfred |
(1½) |
– |
Zerfass,Otfried |
(0) |
½ – ½ |
11 |
Bayern II |
(2) |
– |
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern II |
(2) |
1½ – 2½ |
1 |
Hanisch,Friedrich |
(1½) |
– |
Krüger,Horst |
(1½) |
½ – ½ |
2 |
Fischer,Gerd |
(1) |
– |
Kliewe,Hans-Jürgen |
(1½) |
½ – ½ |
3 |
Neubauer,Jaroslaus |
(2) |
– |
Littke,Helmut |
(1) |
½ – ½ |
4 |
Gerl,Hans,Dr. |
(1) |
– |
Pamperin,Gerhard |
(1) |
0 – 1 |
12 |
Schleswig-Holstein II |
(0) |
– |
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern III |
(0) |
1½ – 2½ |
1 |
Dittmann,Hans-Adolf |
(1) |
– |
Zacharias,Uwe |
(0) |
1 – 0 |
2 |
Gehrmann,Rudolf-Rainer |
(2) |
– |
Borchert,Ulf |
(½) |
0 – 1 |
3 |
Seeck,Klaus |
(0) |
– |
Wagner,Ingolf |
(½) |
0 – 1 |
4 |
Firnhaber,Ingo |
(1) |
– |
Krieg,Peter |
(0) |
½ – ½ |
5. Runde
Tisch |
Teilnehmer |
Pkt |
– |
Teilnehmer |
Pkt |
Erg. |
1 |
Württemberg |
(6) |
– |
Berlin I |
(7) |
1½ – 2½ |
1 |
Frick,Christoph |
(1½) |
– |
Lehmann,Klaus |
(2½) |
½ – ½ |
2 |
Gabriel,Josef |
(3) |
– |
Glienke,Manfred,Dr. |
(2) |
0 – 1 |
3 |
Frolik,Erhard |
(2½) |
– |
Rahls,Peter |
(3) |
1 – 0 |
4 |
Wolf,Walter |
(3) |
– |
Sprotte,Norbert |
(3) |
0 – 1 |
2 |
Hamburg |
(5) |
– |
Nordrhein-Westfalen I |
(7) |
1½ – 2½ |
1 |
Chevelevitch,Evgueni,Dr. |
(3½) |
– |
Rotstein,Jefim |
(2½) |
½ – ½ |
2 |
Horn,Peter |
(3) |
– |
Dresen,Ulrich |
(2½) |
½ – ½ |
3 |
Liersch,Andreas,Dr. |
(1) |
– |
Khanukov,Boris |
(3½) |
0 – 1 |
4 |
Gerigk,Wolf |
(1½) |
– |
Hassenrück,Helmut |
(2) |
½ – ½ |
3 |
Sachsen |
(5) |
– |
Baden I |
(5) |
1 – 3 |
1 |
Weidlich,Günter |
(2) |
– |
Nekrasov,Mihail |
(2½) |
0 – 1 |
2 |
Böhm,Erwin |
(2) |
– |
Werner,Clemens |
(2) |
0 – 1 |
3 |
Knaak,Joachim |
(2½) |
– |
Kiefer,Gerhard |
(1½) |
½ – ½ |
4 |
Lenk,Wolfgang |
(2½) |
– |
Herbrechtsmeier,Christof |
(2½) |
½ – ½ |
4 |
Hessen I |
(5) |
– |
Bremen |
(5) |
2 – 2 |
1 |
Klundt,Klaus |
(2½) |
– |
Buchal,Stephan |
(3) |
½ – ½ |
2 |
Baum,Bernd,Dr. |
(2½) |
– |
Franke,Reiner,Prof. Dr. |
(2½) |
½ – ½ |
3 |
Kierzek,Matthias,Dr. |
(3) |
– |
Rust-Lux,Klaus |
(3) |
1 – 0 |
4 |
Haubt,Georg |
(1) |
– |
Ohl,Karsten |
(0) |
0 – 1 |
5 |
Niedersachsen |
(5) |
– |
Berlin II |
(5) |
1½ – 2½ |
1 |
Waldschläger,Jürgen |
(2) |
– |
Schulz,Michael |
(2½) |
0 – 1 |
2 |
Cichy,Michael,Dr. |
(1½) |
– |
Baumbach,Friedrich,Dr. |
(2½) |
0 – 1 |
3 |
Grimm,Uwe |
(1) |
– |
Albrecht,Rainer |
(1) |
1 – 0 |
4 |
Klettke,Wolfgang |
(2) |
– |
Glatthor,Thomas |
(2) |
½ – ½ |
6 |
Nordrhein-Westfalen II |
(5) |
– |
Bayern I |
(5) |
1½ – 2½ |
1 |
Rosen,Willy |
(2) |
– |
Schmidt,Gerhard |
(1) |
1 – 0 |
2 |
Krüger,Erich |
(1½) |
– |
Däubler,Heinrich |
(1½) |
½ – ½ |
3 |
Nautsch,Werner |
(2½) |
– |
Oechslein,Rainer |
(3) |
0 – 1 |
4 |
Hüttemann,Karl-Heinz |
(2) |
– |
Fischer,Gerd |
(0) |
0 – 1 |
7 |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
(3) |
– |
Schleswig-Holstein I |
(3) |
2 – 2 |
1 |
Liebert,Heinz |
(2½) |
– |
Salov,Sergej |
(2½) |
½ – ½ |
2 |
Erler,Rainer |
(0) |
– |
Gruzmann,Boris |
(2½) |
½ – ½ |
3 |
Bauer,Burkhard |
(2) |
– |
Neumann,Joachim |
(1½) |
½ – ½ |
4 |
Mikolajewski,Armin |
(1½) |
– |
Böttcher,Ulrich |
(½) |
½ – ½ |
8 |
Hessen II |
(3) |
– |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
(3) |
1½ – 2½ |
1 |
Zunker,Reinhard,Dr. |
(1) |
– |
Schumacher,Gottfried |
(1½) |
½ – ½ |
2 |
Falk,Thomas |
(2) |
– |
Freise,Helmut |
(2½) |
0 – 1 |
3 |
Biller,Helmut,Dr. |
(1½) |
– |
Villing,Dieter |
(1½) |
1 – 0 |
4 |
Haase,Wolfgang |
(3) |
– |
Kaster,Jürgen |
(2) |
0 – 1 |
9 |
Baden II |
(3) |
– |
Brandenburg |
(3) |
1½ – 2½ |
1 |
Sandmeier,Toni |
(2½) |
– |
Wuttke,Hans |
(½) |
½ – ½ |
2 |
Dekan,Hans |
(1) |
– |
Walter,Günter |
(1½) |
0 – 1 |
3 |
Müller,Rudolf |
(1½) |
– |
Urban,Hans-Rainer |
(2½) |
1 – 0 |
4 |
Fugmann,Bernd |
(2) |
– |
Jandke,Manfred |
(2½) |
0 – 1 |
10 |
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern II |
(4) |
– |
Blindenschachbund |
(3) |
1½ – 2½ |
1 |
Krüger,Horst |
(2) |
– |
Dobierzin,Olaf |
(2) |
0 – 1 |
2 |
Kliewe,Hans-Jürgen |
(2) |
– |
Riegler,Dieter |
(1½) |
½ – ½ |
3 |
Littke,Helmut |
(1½) |
– |
Jagdhuber,Hans |
(1½) |
½ – ½ |
4 |
Pamperin,Gerhard |
(2) |
– |
Heinich,Manfred |
(2) |
½ – ½ |
11 |
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern I |
(2) |
– |
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern III |
(2) |
2½ – 1½ |
1 |
Grahl,Arvid |
(2) |
– |
Zacharias,Uwe |
(0) |
1 – 0 |
2 |
Hasselmann,Dieter |
(2) |
– |
Borchert,Ulf |
(1½) |
0 – 1 |
3 |
Heinsohn,Wilfried |
(1) |
– |
Wagner,Ingolf |
(1½) |
1 – 0 |
4 |
Jung,Werner |
(2) |
– |
Wolter,Günter |
(0) |
½ – ½ |
12 |
Schleswig-Holstein II |
(0) |
– |
Bayern II |
(2) |
1½ – 2½ |
1 |
Dittmann,Hans-Adolf |
(2) |
– |
Hanisch,Friedrich |
(2) |
½ – ½ |
2 |
Gehrmann,Rudolf-Rainer |
(2) |
– |
Neubauer,Jaroslaus |
(2½) |
½ – ½ |
3 |
Seeck,Klaus |
(0) |
– |
Walther,Reinhard |
(0) |
½ – ½ |
4 |
Firnhaber,Ingo |
(1½) |
– |
Gerl,Hans,Dr. |
(1) |
0 – 1 |
6. Runde
Tisch |
Teilnehmer |
Pkt |
– |
Teilnehmer |
Pkt |
Erg. |
1 |
Baden I |
(7) |
– |
Nordrhein-Westfalen I |
(9) |
2 – 2 |
1 |
Nekrasov,Mihail |
(3½) |
– |
Rotstein,Jefim |
(3) |
½ – ½ |
2 |
Werner,Clemens |
(3) |
– |
Dresen,Ulrich |
(3) |
½ – ½ |
3 |
Kiefer,Gerhard |
(2) |
– |
Khanukov,Boris |
(4½) |
0 – 1 |
4 |
Herbrechtsmeier,Christof |
(3) |
– |
Hassenrück,Helmut |
(2½) |
1 – 0 |
2 |
Berlin I |
(9) |
– |
Berlin II |
(7) |
2½ – 1½ |
1 |
Lehmann,Klaus |
(3) |
– |
Schulz,Michael |
(3½) |
½ – ½ |
2 |
Glienke,Manfred,Dr. |
(3) |
– |
Baumbach,Friedrich,Dr. |
(3½) |
½ – ½ |
3 |
Rahls,Peter |
(3) |
– |
Glatthor,Thomas |
(2½) |
½ – ½ |
4 |
Sprotte,Norbert |
(4) |
– |
Wiesner,Werner |
(0) |
1 – 0 |
3 |
Bayern I |
(7) |
– |
Bremen |
(6) |
1½ – 2½ |
1 |
Schmidt,Gerhard |
(1) |
– |
Buchal,Stephan |
(3½) |
0 – 1 |
2 |
Däubler,Heinrich |
(2) |
– |
Franke,Reiner,Prof. Dr. |
(3) |
0 – 1 |
3 |
Oechslein,Rainer |
(4) |
– |
Rust-Lux,Klaus |
(3) |
½ – ½ |
4 |
Blodig,Reinhard |
(3) |
– |
Ohl,Karsten |
(1) |
1 – 0 |
4 |
Württemberg |
(6) |
– |
Hessen I |
(6) |
1 – 3 |
1 |
Frick,Christoph |
(2) |
– |
Klundt,Klaus |
(3) |
0 – 1 |
2 |
Gabriel,Josef |
(3) |
– |
Baum,Bernd,Dr. |
(3) |
0 – 1 |
3 |
Frolik,Erhard |
(3½) |
– |
Kierzek,Matthias,Dr. |
(4) |
½ – ½ |
4 |
Wolf,Walter |
(3) |
– |
Haubt,Georg |
(1) |
½ – ½ |
5 |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
(5) |
– |
Hamburg |
(5) |
1½ – 2½ |
1 |
Schumacher,Gottfried |
(2) |
– |
Chevelevitch,Evgueni,Dr. |
(4) |
½ – ½ |
2 |
Freise,Helmut |
(3½) |
– |
Horn,Peter |
(3½) |
½ – ½ |
3 |
Villing,Dieter |
(1½) |
– |
Liersch,Andreas,Dr. |
(1) |
½ – ½ |
4 |
Kaster,Jürgen |
(3) |
– |
Gerigk,Wolf |
(2) |
0 – 1 |
6 |
Brandenburg |
(5) |
– |
Niedersachsen |
(5) |
1½ – 2½ |
1 |
Wuttke,Hans |
(1) |
– |
Waldschläger,Jürgen |
(2) |
½ – ½ |
2 |
Walter,Günter |
(2½) |
– |
Clemens,Christian,Dr. |
(2) |
½ – ½ |
3 |
Urban,Hans-Rainer |
(2½) |
– |
Cichy,Michael,Dr. |
(1½) |
½ – ½ |
4 |
Jandke,Manfred |
(3½) |
– |
Grimm,Uwe |
(2) |
0 – 1 |
7 |
Schleswig-Holstein I |
(4) |
– |
Sachsen |
(5) |
2½ – 1½ |
1 |
Salov,Sergej |
(3) |
– |
Weidlich,Günter |
(2) |
½ – ½ |
2 |
Gruzmann,Boris |
(3) |
– |
Böhm,Erwin |
(2) |
1 – 0 |
3 |
Neumann,Joachim |
(2) |
– |
Knaak,Joachim |
(3) |
½ – ½ |
4 |
Böttcher,Ulrich |
(1) |
– |
Lenk,Wolfgang |
(3) |
½ – ½ |
8 |
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern I |
(4) |
– |
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern II |
(4) |
2 – 2 |
1 |
Grahl,Arvid |
(3) |
– |
Krüger,Horst |
(2) |
½ – ½ |
2 |
Hasselmann,Dieter |
(2) |
– |
Kliewe,Hans-Jürgen |
(2½) |
½ – ½ |
3 |
Heinsohn,Wilfried |
(2) |
– |
Littke,Helmut |
(2) |
½ – ½ |
4 |
Jung,Werner |
(2½) |
– |
Pamperin,Gerhard |
(2½) |
½ – ½ |
9 |
Bayern II |
(4) |
– |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
(4) |
2½ – 1½ |
1 |
Hanisch,Friedrich |
(2½) |
– |
Liebert,Heinz |
(3) |
½ – ½ |
2 |
Neubauer,Jaroslaus |
(3) |
– |
Erler,Rainer |
(½) |
½ – ½ |
3 |
Walther,Reinhard |
(½) |
– |
Bauer,Burkhard |
(2½) |
½ – ½ |
4 |
Gerl,Hans,Dr. |
(2) |
– |
Mikolajewski,Armin |
(2) |
1 – 0 |
10 |
Blindenschachbund |
(5) |
– |
Nordrhein-Westfalen II |
(5) |
1½ – 2½ |
1 |
Dobierzin,Olaf |
(3) |
– |
Rosen,Willy |
(3) |
½ – ½ |
2 |
Riegler,Dieter |
(2) |
– |
Krüger,Erich |
(2) |
½ – ½ |
3 |
Jagdhuber,Hans |
(2) |
– |
Nautsch,Werner |
(2½) |
0 – 1 |
4 |
Heinich,Manfred |
(2½) |
– |
Hüttemann,Karl-Heinz |
(2) |
½ – ½ |
11 |
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern III |
(2) |
– |
Baden II |
(3) |
½ – 3½ |
1 |
Zacharias,Uwe |
(0) |
– |
Sandmeier,Toni |
(3) |
0 – 1 |
2 |
Borchert,Ulf |
(2½) |
– |
Dekan,Hans |
(1) |
0 – 1 |
3 |
Wagner,Ingolf |
(1½) |
– |
Müller,Rudolf |
(2½) |
0 – 1 |
4 |
Wolter,Günter |
(½) |
– |
Fugmann,Bernd |
(2) |
½ – ½ |
12 |
Hessen II |
(3) |
– |
Schleswig-Holstein II |
(0) |
2 – 2 |
1 |
Zunker,Reinhard,Dr. |
(1½) |
– |
Dittmann,Hans-Adolf |
(2½) |
0 – 1 |
2 |
Falk,Thomas |
(2) |
– |
Gehrmann,Rudolf-Rainer |
(2½) |
½ – ½ |
3 |
Biller,Helmut,Dr. |
(2½) |
– |
Seeck,Klaus |
(½) |
½ – ½ |
4 |
Haase,Wolfgang |
(3) |
– |
Firnhaber,Ingo |
(1½) |
1 – 0 |
7. Runde
Tisch |
Teilnehmer |
Pkt |
– |
Teilnehmer |
Pkt |
Erg. |
1 |
Bremen |
(8) |
– |
Berlin I |
(11) |
1½ – 2½ |
1 |
Buchal,Stephan |
(4½) |
– |
Lehmann,Klaus |
(3½) |
½ – ½ |
2 |
Franke,Reiner,Prof. Dr. |
(4) |
– |
Glienke,Manfred,Dr. |
(3½) |
½ – ½ |
3 |
Rust-Lux,Klaus |
(3½) |
– |
Rahls,Peter |
(3½) |
0 – 1 |
4 |
Ohl,Karsten |
(1) |
– |
Sprotte,Norbert |
(5) |
½ – ½ |
2 |
Nordrhein-Westfalen I |
(10) |
– |
Hessen I |
(8) |
1½ – 2½ |
1 |
Rotstein,Jefim |
(3½) |
– |
Klundt,Klaus |
(4) |
0 – 1 |
2 |
Dresen,Ulrich |
(3½) |
– |
Baum,Bernd,Dr. |
(4) |
½ – ½ |
3 |
Khanukov,Boris |
(5½) |
– |
Kierzek,Matthias,Dr. |
(4½) |
½ – ½ |
4 |
Hassenrück,Helmut |
(2½) |
– |
Haubt,Georg |
(1½) |
½ – ½ |
3 |
Hamburg |
(7) |
– |
Baden I |
(8) |
1½ – 2½ |
1 |
Chevelevitch,Evgueni,Dr. |
(4½) |
– |
Nekrasov,Mihail |
(4) |
½ – ½ |
2 |
Horn,Peter |
(4) |
– |
Werner,Clemens |
(3½) |
½ – ½ |
3 |
Becker,Norbert |
(0) |
– |
Kiefer,Gerhard |
(2) |
0 – 1 |
4 |
Gerigk,Wolf |
(3) |
– |
Herbrechtsmeier,Christof |
(4) |
½ – ½ |
4 |
Niedersachsen |
(7) |
– |
Nordrhein-Westfalen II |
(7) |
2 – 2 |
1 |
Waldschläger,Jürgen |
(2½) |
– |
Rosen,Willy |
(3½) |
½ – ½ |
2 |
Clemens,Christian,Dr. |
(2½) |
– |
Krüger,Erich |
(2½) |
0 – 1 |
3 |
Grimm,Uwe |
(3) |
– |
Nautsch,Werner |
(3½) |
1 – 0 |
4 |
Klettke,Wolfgang |
(2½) |
– |
Hüttemann,Karl-Heinz |
(2½) |
½ – ½ |
5 |
Berlin II |
(7) |
– |
Bayern I |
(7) |
2 – 2 |
1 |
Schulz,Michael |
(4) |
– |
Schmidt,Gerhard |
(1) |
½ – ½ |
2 |
Baumbach,Friedrich,Dr. |
(4) |
– |
Däubler,Heinrich |
(2) |
½ – ½ |
3 |
Albrecht,Rainer |
(1) |
– |
Oechslein,Rainer |
(4½) |
½ – ½ |
4 |
Glatthor,Thomas |
(3) |
– |
Blodig,Reinhard |
(4) |
½ – ½ |
6 |
Bayern II |
(6) |
– |
Schleswig-Holstein I |
(6) |
2½ – 1½ |
1 |
Hanisch,Friedrich |
(3) |
– |
Salov,Sergej |
(3½) |
½ – ½ |
2 |
Fischer,Gerd |
(1½) |
– |
Gruzmann,Boris |
(4) |
½ – ½ |
3 |
Walther,Reinhard |
(1) |
– |
Neumann,Joachim |
(2½) |
½ – ½ |
4 |
Gerl,Hans,Dr. |
(3) |
– |
Böttcher,Ulrich |
(1½) |
1 – 0 |
7 |
Sachsen |
(5) |
– |
Württemberg |
(6) |
2½ – 1½ |
1 |
Weidlich,Günter |
(2½) |
– |
Frick,Christoph |
(2) |
1 – 0 |
2 |
Böhm,Erwin |
(2) |
– |
Gabriel,Josef |
(3) |
1 – 0 |
3 |
Knaak,Joachim |
(3½) |
– |
Frolik,Erhard |
(4) |
0 – 1 |
4 |
Lenk,Wolfgang |
(3½) |
– |
Wolf,Walter |
(3½) |
½ – ½ |
8 |
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern II |
(5) |
– |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
(5) |
1½ – 2½ |
1 |
Krüger,Horst |
(2½) |
– |
Schumacher,Gottfried |
(2½) |
½ – ½ |
2 |
Kliewe,Hans-Jürgen |
(3) |
– |
Freise,Helmut |
(4) |
½ – ½ |
3 |
Littke,Helmut |
(2½) |
– |
Villing,Dieter |
(2) |
½ – ½ |
4 |
Pamperin,Gerhard |
(3) |
– |
Kaster,Jürgen |
(3) |
0 – 1 |
9 |
Baden II |
(5) |
– |
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern I |
(5) |
1 – 3 |
1 |
Sandmeier,Toni |
(4) |
– |
Grahl,Arvid |
(3½) |
0 – 1 |
2 |
Dekan,Hans |
(2) |
– |
Hasselmann,Dieter |
(2½) |
0 – 1 |
3 |
Müller,Rudolf |
(3½) |
– |
Heinsohn,Wilfried |
(2½) |
1 – 0 |
4 |
Fugmann,Bernd |
(2½) |
– |
Jung,Werner |
(3) |
0 – 1 |
10 |
Schleswig-Holstein II |
(1) |
– |
Blindenschachbund |
(5) |
2½ – 1½ |
1 |
Dittmann,Hans-Adolf |
(3½) |
– |
Dobierzin,Olaf |
(3½) |
1 – 0 |
2 |
Gehrmann,Rudolf-Rainer |
(3) |
– |
Riegler,Dieter |
(2½) |
0 – 1 |
3 |
Seeck,Klaus |
(1) |
– |
Jagdhuber,Hans |
(2) |
1 – 0 |
4 |
Firnhaber,Ingo |
(1½) |
– |
Heinich,Manfred |
(3) |
½ – ½ |
11 |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
(4) |
– |
Brandenburg |
(5) |
2½ – 1½ |
1 |
Liebert,Heinz |
(3½) |
– |
Wuttke,Hans |
(1½) |
½ – ½ |
2 |
Erler,Rainer |
(1) |
– |
Walter,Günter |
(3) |
½ – ½ |
3 |
Bauer,Burkhard |
(3) |
– |
Urban,Hans-Rainer |
(3) |
½ – ½ |
4 |
Mikolajewski,Armin |
(2) |
– |
Jandke,Manfred |
(3½) |
1 – 0 |
12 |
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern III |
(2) |
– |
Hessen II |
(4) |
1½ – 2½ |
1 |
Zacharias,Uwe |
(0) |
– |
Zunker,Reinhard,Dr. |
(1½) |
0 – 1 |
2 |
Borchert,Ulf |
(2½) |
– |
Falk,Thomas |
(2½) |
½ – ½ |
3 |
Wagner,Ingolf |
(1½) |
– |
Biller,Helmut,Dr. |
(3) |
½ – ½ |
4 |
Wolter,Günter |
(1) |
– |
Haase,Wolfgang |
(4) |
½ – ½ |
Quelle: https://dsenmm.de/