Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Startrangliste) |
LfdNr |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
TWZ |
Attr |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
Geburt |
1. |
Kreyssig,Robert |
|
2089 |
|
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig |
GER |
|
2. |
Zentgraf,Robert |
|
2071 |
|
SAV Torgelow-Drögeheide 90 |
GER |
|
3. |
Woll,Wilfried |
|
2062 |
|
Greifswalder SV |
GER |
|
4. |
Kliewe,Hans-Jürgen |
|
1977 |
S |
ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar |
GER |
|
5. |
Kutschke,Peter |
|
1970 |
|
HSG Uni Rostock |
GER |
|
6. |
Möller,Peter,Dr. |
|
1955 |
S |
HSG Uni Rostock |
GER |
|
7. |
Ehlers,Michael |
|
1933 |
|
SAV Torgelow-Drögeheide 90 |
GER |
|
8. |
Giese,Guido |
|
1929 |
|
HSG Uni Rostock |
GER |
|
9. |
Helms,Sven |
|
1912 |
|
SF Schwerin |
GER |
|
10. |
Hagenlüke,Thomas |
|
1898 |
|
Greifswalder SV |
GER |
|
11. |
Jeske,Holger |
|
1896 |
S |
SSC Rostock 07 |
GER |
|
12. |
Lehmann,Ruben |
|
1875 |
|
SAV Torgelow-Drögeheide 90 |
GER |
|
13. |
Schmekel,Florian |
|
1852 |
|
SAV Torgelow-Drögeheide 90 |
GER |
|
14. |
Kreyssig,Bruno |
|
1846 |
|
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig |
GER |
|
15. |
Kopischke,Maik |
|
1837 |
|
SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. |
GER |
|
16. |
Hertel-Mach,Frank |
|
1798 |
|
SV Malchower Schachinsel |
GER |
|
17. |
Kühn,Peter |
|
1790 |
S |
SV Malchower Schachinsel |
GER |
|
18. |
Springer,Guido |
|
1788 |
|
SV Gryps |
GER |
|
19. |
Richter,Stefan |
|
1772 |
|
SV Blau-Weiß 69 Parchim |
GER |
|
20. |
Mauser,Tassilo Tino |
|
1767 |
|
SV Gryps |
GER |
|
21. |
Fleischer,Matthias |
|
1757 |
S |
SV Einheit Schwerin |
GER |
|
22. |
Niemann,Silvio |
|
1724 |
|
SV Blau-Weiß 69 Parchim |
GER |
|
23. |
Krieg,Peter |
|
1717 |
|
SV Einheit Schwerin |
GER |
|
24. |
Bünz,Heinrich |
|
1714 |
S |
SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg |
GER |
|
25. |
Jänsch,Robert |
|
1712 |
|
Think Rochade - SC HRO |
GER |
|
26. |
Peters,Hans-Joachim |
|
1701 |
S |
SV Turbine Neubrandenburg |
GER |
|
27. |
Rosin,Ralf |
|
1700 |
|
SV Turbine Neubrandenburg |
GER |
|
28. |
Voigt,Michael |
|
1686 |
|
SV Turbine Neubrandenburg |
GER |
|
29. |
Kriese,Ralf |
|
1668 |
|
Greifswalder SV |
GER |
|
30. |
Sommer,Hans-Hermann |
|
1663 |
S |
SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg |
GER |
|
31. |
Hollender,Dirk |
|
1662 |
|
SV Turbine Neubrandenburg |
GER |
|
32. |
Groth,Matthias |
|
1648 |
|
Lauenburger SV |
GER |
|
33. |
Mielke,Torsten |
|
1644 |
|
Schachfreunde Zehdenick 76 e.V |
GER |
|
34. |
Mietz,Wolfgang |
|
1633 |
S |
SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg |
GER |
|
35. |
Misove,Pavel |
|
1600 |
|
Brno |
CZE |
|
36. |
Leisner,Ekkehardt |
|
1583 |
|
SV Turbine Neubrandenburg |
GER |
|
37. |
Stock,Joachim |
|
1580 |
S |
SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg |
GER |
|
38. |
Schubert,Jens |
|
1580 |
|
SV Turbine Neubrandenburg |
GER |
|
39. |
Schulz,Ronald |
|
1557 |
|
SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg |
GER |
|
40. |
Mäther-Türk,Stefan |
|
1553 |
|
SK Weiße Dame Hamburg |
GER |
|
41. |
Bugdahl,Felix |
|
1530 |
|
SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg |
GER |
|
42. |
Betke,Arno |
|
1528 |
S |
SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg |
GER |
|
43. |
Wolff,Marie Antoinett |
|
1516 |
W |
Leegebrucher Schachfreunde |
GER |
|
44. |
Sadewasser,Lucie |
|
1502 |
W |
SV Gryps |
GER |
|
45. |
Radloff,Arno |
|
1502 |
S |
SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg |
GER |
|
46. |
Kellner,Rene |
|
1470 |
|
Schachverein Briesen e.V. |
GER |
|
47. |
Ehrich,Dieter |
|
1464 |
|
PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten |
GER |
|
48. |
Schulz,Daniel |
|
1456 |
|
SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg |
GER |
|
49. |
Reyher,Susan |
|
1444 |
W |
Leegebrucher Schachfreunde |
GER |
|
50. |
Trömer,Felix |
|
1435 |
|
SAV Torgelow-Drögeheide 90 |
GER |
|
51. |
Möller,Peter,Dr. |
|
1427 |
S |
SC Mecklenburger Springer |
GER |
|
52. |
Möller,Gerhard |
|
1416 |
S |
SF Ostsee Warnemünde |
GER |
|
53. |
Duben,Gerhard |
|
1389 |
|
SV Blau-Weiß 69 Parchim |
GER |
|
54. |
Schröter,Robert |
|
1378 |
|
Think Rochade - SC HRO |
GER |
|
55. |
Warncke,Dieter |
|
1378 |
S |
SV Blau-Weiß 69 Parchim |
GER |
|
56. |
Pitz,Marko |
|
1359 |
|
Greifswalder SV |
GER |
|
57. |
Bollnow,Alex |
|
1337 |
|
SAV Torgelow-Drögeheide 90 |
GER |
|
58. |
Sauer,Annika |
|
1327 |
W |
Leegebrucher Schachfreunde |
GER |
|
59. |
Moritz,Egon |
|
1296 |
S |
SC Mecklenburger Springer |
GER |
|
60. |
Trense,Heiko |
|
1258 |
|
SC Mecklenburger Springer |
GER |
|
61. |
Ladwig,Nick |
|
1221 |
|
SV Gryps |
GER |
|
62. |
Stange,Laura |
|
1208 |
W |
SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg |
GER |
|
63. |
Tevanyan,Hayk |
|
1151 |
|
SV Turbine Neubrandenburg |
GER |
|
64. |
Breß,Aaron |
|
1117 |
|
SAV Torgelow-Drögeheide 90 |
GER |
|
65. |
Wucherer,Walter |
|
1107 |
|
Greifswalder SV |
GER |
|
66. |
Siegle,Angela |
|
1048 |
W |
SV Gryps |
GER |
|
67. |
Trömer,Axel |
|
986 |
|
SAV Torgelow-Drögeheide 90 |
GER |
|
68. |
Bohndorf,Tobias |
|
936 |
|
SV Gryps |
GER |
|
69. |
Reyher,Bastian |
|
913 |
|
Leegebrucher Schachfreunde |
GER |
|
70. |
Türk,Janusch |
|
812 |
|
SK Weiße Dame Hamburg |
GER |
|
71. |
Schumann,Anja |
|
798 |
W |
SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg |
GER |
|
72. |
Halabi,Ibrahim |
|
780 |
|
SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg |
GER |
|
73. |
Kieckbusch,Sabrina |
|
764 |
W |
SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg |
GER |
|
74. |
Grott,Niklas |
|
739 |
|
SV Gryps |
GER |
|