Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) | |||||||
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land | Geburt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Leisner,Hannes | 2251 | Greifswalder SV | GER | 1984 | ||
2. | Ressler,Eckart | 2144 | SC Agon Neumünster | GER | 1968 | ||
3. | Woll,Wilfried | 2061 | Greifswalder SV | GER | 1963 | ||
4. | Kliewe,Hans-Jürgen | 2047 | S | ASV Wismar | GER | 1953 | |
5. | Prüsse,Horst | 2038 | S | SG Neubrandenburg | GER | 1955 | |
6. | Keskowski,Thilo | 2032 | SV Berolina Mitte | GER | 1966 | ||
7. | Gebert-Vangeel,Ralf | 2031 | TSV Mariendorf | GER | 1969 | ||
8. | Lenhardt,Manfred | 2004 | SC Weisse Dame | GER | 1962 | ||
9. | Helms,Sven | 1991 | SF Schwerin | GER | 1974 | ||
10. | Neumann,Frank | 1990 | SC Agon Neumünster | GER | 1970 | ||
11. | Möller,Peter,Dr. | 1986 | S | HSG Uni Rostock | GER | 1959 | |
12. | Lehmann,Ruben | 1944 | HSG Stralsund | GER | 1990 | ||
13. | Krasov,Oleksi | 1931 | SV Motor Wolgast | UKR | 1986 | ||
14. | Bremer,René | 1921 | SF Friedrichshagen | GER | 1980 | ||
15. | Hertel-Mach,Frank | 1916 | SV Malchow | GER | 1967 | ||
16. | Schulz,Daniel | 1899 | SG Neubrandenburg | GER | 2001 | ||
17. | Arning,Norbert | 1899 | SV Malchow | GER | 1950 | ||
18. | Pamperin,Gerhard | 1828 | S | SF Schwerin | GER | 1944 | |
19. | Leisner,Ekkehardt | 1812 | SG Neubrandenburg | GER | 1964 | ||
20. | Onasch,Gunnar | 1802 | S | SV Waterkant Saal | GER | 1959 | |
21. | Wolter,Günter | 1802 | S | TSG Neustrelitz | GER | 1947 | |
22. | Niemann,Silvio | 1798 | SV Parchim | GER | 1975 | ||
23. | Lichte,Martin,Dr. | 1798 | S | SG Neubrandenburg | GER | 1951 | |
24. | Schroeder,Christian, | 1795 | S | HSG Uni Rostock | GER | 1934 | |
25. | Fleischer,Matthias | 1795 | SV Einheit Schwerin | GER | 1943 | ||
26. | Breß,Aaron | 1782 | SAV Torgelow | GER | 2005 | ||
27. | Schenk,Rafael | 1768 | Ludwigsfelder SC | GER | 1989 | ||
28. | Stährfeldt,Philipp | 1763 | SC Weisse Dame | GER | 1969 | ||
29. | Krieg,Peter | 1761 | S | SV Einheit Schwerin | GER | 1948 | |
30. | Schulz,Gerhard | 1741 | S | VT Ludwigslust | GER | 1952 | |
31. | Kriese,Ralf | 1733 | Greifswalder SV | GER | 1970 | ||
32. | Springer,Guido | 1728 | SV Gryps | GER | 1962 | ||
33. | Wagner,Ingolf | 1714 | S | SG Güstrow | GER | 1953 | |
34. | Mielke,Torsten | 1703 | SF Zehdenick | GER | 1969 | ||
35. | Lange,Ingo | 1687 | SG Neubrandenburg | GER | 1953 | ||
36. | Winkler,Karl | 1672 | S | SG Neubrandenburg | GER | 1947 | |
37. | Reyher,Susan | 1611 | W | Barnimer SF | GER | 1999 | |
38. | Kellner,René | 1598 | Potsdamer SV | GER | 1978 | ||
39. | Schulz,Ronald | 1579 | SG Neubrandenburg | GER | 1972 | ||
40. | Bartel,Jethro | 1577 | Greifswalder SV | GER | 2000 | ||
41. | Nautsch,Thomas | 1567 | SC Kappeln | GER | 1957 | ||
42. | Gogacz,Pawel,Dr. | 1547 | SG Neubrandenburg | GER | 1969 | ||
43. | Betke,Arno | 1546 | S | SG Neubrandenburg | GER | 1947 | |
44. | Zabka,Helge,Dr. | 1543 | S | SG Neubrandenburg | GER | 1954 | |
45. | Linh Le Tomab | 1539 | SG Eintracht Neubran | GER | |||
46. | Rosenthal, Christoph | 1531 | TSG Neustrelitz | GER | |||
47. | Herrmann,Jakob | 1528 | SAV Torgelow | - | 2010 | ||
48. | Hall,Oliver | 1525 | SC Müncheberg | GER | 1971 | ||
49. | Pitz,Marko | 1521 | Greifswalder SV | GER | 1970 | ||
50. | Schmekel,Matthias | 1520 | SAV Torgelow | GER | 1971 | ||
51. | Breß,Amy Charlize | 1520 | W | SAV Torgelow | GER | 2006 | |
52. | Naumann,Thomas | 1510 | ESV Lok Döbeln | GER | 1952 | ||
53. | Heuer, Frank | 1500 | vls Merseburg | GER | |||
54. | Möller,Peter,Prof. | 1474 | SC Mecklenburger Spr | GER | 1943 | ||
55. | Warncke,Dieter | 1430 | SV Parchim | GER | 1958 | ||
56. | Bremer,Helmut | 1403 | SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd | GER | 1944 | ||
57. | Radloff,Arno | 1384 | S | SG Neubrandenburg | GER | 1940 | |
58. | Studzinski,Bruno | 1360 | Barnimer SF | GER | 2008 | ||
59. | Müller,Sophie Charlo | 1346 | W | SG Neubrandenburg | GER | 2004 | |
60. | Nemitz,Alfred | 1305 | SV Kinder-Jugendscha | GER | 2011 | ||
61. | Möller,Gerhard | 1255 | Turbine Rostock | GER | 1949 | ||
62. | Breß,Carsten | 1214 | SAV Torgelow | GER | 1968 | ||
63. | Mahlke,Arnim | 1212 | SG Neubrandenburg | GER | 1947 | ||
64. | Breß,Hans-Joachim | 1184 | SAV Torgelow | GER | 1943 | ||
65. | Reyher,Bastian | 1151 | Barnimer SF | GER | 2002 | ||
66. | Stein,Theodor | 1140 | Barnimer SF | GER | 2007 | ||
67. | Schauer,Linus | 1131 | BSV 63 Chemie Weißen | GER | 2009 | ||
68. | Naumann,Martin | 1125 | ESV Lok Döbeln | GER | 2007 | ||
69. | Riedel,Manfred | 1089 | TSG Neustrelitz | GER | 1938 | ||
70. | Tran,Hanna Emilie Ma | 970 | W | SC Agon Neumünster | GER | 2010 | |
71. | Tran,Melanie | 893 | W | SC Agon Neumünster | GER | 1978 | |
72. | Eschrig, Immanuel | 886 | GER | ||||
73. | Schröder, Hannes Art | 799 | SG Eintracht Neubran | GER | |||
74. | Krause,Enrico | Think Rochade Rostoc | GER | ||||
75. | Schmidt, Thilo | Ludwigsfelder Schach | GER |