Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) | ||||||||
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | ELO | NWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | Geburt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gutman,Lev | GM | 2459 | 2390 | M | SC Melle 03 | NSA | 1945 |
2. | Langheinrich,Fere | 2425 | 2389 | M | SV Empor Erfurt | THÜ | 1983 | |
3. | Brüggemann,Joachi | IM | 2356 | 2316 | M | Erfurter Schachk | THÜ | 1951 |
4. | Schwetje,Jürgen | 2263 | 2218 | M | SC Bad Salzdetfu | NSA | 1982 | |
5. | Wendling,Hannes | 2198 | 2182 | M | SV Empor Erfurt | THÜ | 1991 | |
6. | Baum,Bernd,Dr. | FM | 2218 | 2177 | M | SV Empor Erfurt | THÜ | 1945 |
7. | Kleinschroth,Rola | 2160 | 2049 | M | SG Weiß-Blau Eil | NSA | 1966 | |
8. | Koch,Markus | 2138 | 2037 | M | SC Brett vor'm K | HES | 1976 | |
9. | Kool,Gerard | 2134 | 2030 | M | SV Rotterdam | NDL | 1937 | |
10. | Witt,Ronald | 2100 | 2003 | M | Schachfreunde Ze | BRA | 1963 | |
11. | Jacobi,Robin | 2011 | 1997 | M | SV Empor Erfurt | GER | 1991 | |
12. | Stiefel,Roland | 2073 | 1996 | M | ZSG Grün-Weiß Wa | THÜ | 1964 | |
13. | Haase,Reinhard | 2138 | 1992 | M | SC Fulda | HES | 1956 | |
14. | Vredenborg,Carel | 1979 | 1981 | M | SV Rotterdam | NDL | 1969 | |
15. | Schönrock,Rüdiger | 2074 | 1954 | M | HSG Uni Rostock | MVP | 1962 | |
16. | Staufenberger,Ber | 2067 | 1949 | M | SV Reutlingen | B-W | 1967 | |
17. | Hänisch,Jens | 2076 | 1945 | M | SF Bremer Osten | BRE | 1962 | |
18. | Seifart,Mario | 2005 | 1938 | M | SC Tempo Götting | NSA | 1971 | |
19. | Von Otte,Wilhelm | 2081 | 1938 | M | ESV Lok Meininge | GER | 1956 | |
20. | Richter,Jan | 2070 | 1922 | M | SV Schott Jena | THÜ | 1970 | |
21. | Kunow,Frank | 2032 | 1906 | M | SG Eintracht Neu | MVP | 1962 | |
22. | Fuchs,Florian | 1922 | 1860 | M | SV Ehrenfrieders | SAC | 1989 | |
23. | Neve,Peter | 1848 | 1848 | M | NDL | 1948 | ||
24. | Heeke,Guido | 1937 | 1832 | M | Schachverein Let | NRW | 1964 | |
25. | Schwetje,Siegfrie | 1964 | 1783 | M | SC Bad Salzdetfu | NSA | 1954 | |
26. | Jörges,Frank | 1971 | 1781 | M | ESV Lok Meininge | THÜ | 1959 | |
27. | Wüstehube,Harry | 1950 | 1780 | M | Kasseler SK 1876 | HES | 1955 | |
28. | Hapke,Ralf | 1928 | 1779 | M | SC Bisingen-Stei | B-W | 1969 | |
29. | Zimmer,Frank,Dr. | 1821 | 1767 | M | SK Nürnberg 1911 | BAY | 1965 | |
30. | Rößner,Uwe | 1922 | 1762 | M | ESV Lok Meininge | THÜ | 1962 | |
31. | Renfordt,Johannes | 1717 | M | SV Betzdorf-Kirc | BAY | 1980 | ||
32. | Apelt,Andreas | 1811 | 1715 | M | vereinslos | BAY | 1964 | |
33. | Brandt,Fred | 1915 | 1714 | M | SV Königsjäger S | BRA | 1936 | |
34. | Miethe,Christoph | 1688 | M | Schachfreunde Ne | NRW | 1966 | ||
35. | Dornreiter,Michae | 1846 | 1679 | M | SC Kirchseeon e. | BAY | 1977 | |
36. | Krannich,Steffen | 1672 | M | SV Schmalkalden | THÜ | 1990 | ||
37. | Tunka,Josef | 1860 | 1664 | M | SV Lingen | NRW | 1944 | |
38. | Junker,Stefan | 1794 | 1653 | M | Schachclub Caiss | NSA | 1966 | |
39. | Schomann,Michael | 1783 | 1607 | M | TSV Kücknitz von | S-W | 1960 | |
40. | Jung,Florian | 1557 | M | SV Schmalkalden | THÜ | 1991 | ||
41. | Duzy,Stefan | 1545 | M | Erfurter Schachk | THÜ | 1992 | ||
42. | Greger,Dominick | 1450 | M | SSV Vimaria 91 W | THÜ | 1980 | ||
43. | Krutsch,Thomas | 1464 | 1439 | M | SG Burgtonna | THÜ | 1964 | |
44. | Bachmann,Friedric | 1656 | 1435 | M | SC Bad Salzdetfu | NRW | 1942 | |
45. | Plötz,Hans-Jürgen | 1642 | 1387 | M | SC Bad Nauheim | HES | 1959 | |
46. | Scholz,Bodo,Dr. | 1381 | M | SG Schweina 1949 | THÜ | 1963 | ||
47. | Bernhardt,Thomas | 1358 | M | SG Burgtonna | THÜ | 1947 | ||
48. | Held,Martin | 1290 | M | Erfurter Schachk | THÜ | 1993 | ||
49. | Kirves,Bernd | 1633 | 1263 | M | ZSG Grün-Weiß Wa | THÜ | 1941 | |
50. | Einax,Silvester | 1043 | M | TSG Apolda | THÜ | 1996 | ||
51. | Kurka,Dieter | M | KSK Laskar Köln | NRW | 1951 | |||
52. | spielfrei |