Mannschafts-Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Mannschaftsnummer) | ||||||
ManNr | MNr | Mannschaft | TWZ | Attr | Land | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | TlnKen | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Land |
1 | 1. | Grundschule Lankow 1 | ||||
1 | 11 | |||||
2 | 12 | |||||
3 | 13 | |||||
4 | 14 | |||||
2 | 2. | Grundschule Lankow 2 | ||||
1 | 21 | |||||
2 | 22 | |||||
3 | 23 | |||||
4 | 24 | |||||
3 | 3. | Grundschule Lankow 3 | ||||
1 | 31 | |||||
2 | 32 | |||||
3 | 33 | |||||
4 | 34 | |||||
4 | 4. | Fritz-Reuter-GS Kühlungsborn 1 | ||||
1 | 41 | |||||
2 | 42 | |||||
3 | 43 | |||||
4 | 44 | |||||
5 | 5. | Fritz-Reuter-GS Kühlungsborn 2 | * | |||
1 | 51 | * | ||||
2 | 52 | * | ||||
3 | 53 | * | ||||
4 | 54 | * | ||||
6 | 6. | Grundschule Lichtenhagen 1 | ||||
1 | 61 | |||||
2 | 62 | |||||
3 | 63 | |||||
4 | 64 | |||||
7 | 7. | Grundschule Lichtenhagen 2 | ||||
1 | 71 | |||||
2 | 72 | |||||
3 | 73 | |||||
4 | 74 | |||||
8 | 8. | Hans Fallada Schule Feldberg | * | |||
1 | 81 | * | ||||
2 | 82 | * | ||||
3 | 83 | * | ||||
4 | 84 | * | ||||
9 | 9. | SG Dersekow/Kemnitz | ||||
1 | 91 | |||||
2 | 92 | |||||
3 | 93 | |||||
4 | 94 | |||||
10 | 10. | GS "Fritz Reuter" Kemnitz | * | |||
1 | 101 | * | ||||
2 | 102 | * | ||||
3 | 103 | * | ||||
4 | 104 | * | ||||
11 | 11. | Diesterweg-GS Loitz | * | |||
1 | 111 | * | ||||
2 | 112 | * | ||||
3 | 113 | * | ||||
4 | 114 | * | ||||
12 | 12. | Montessori-Schule Greifswald | ||||
1 | 121 | |||||
2 | 122 | |||||
3 | 123 | |||||
4 | 124 | |||||
13 | 13. | Ostsee-Gymnasium Greifswald 1 | ||||
1 | 131 | |||||
2 | 132 | |||||
3 | 133 | |||||
4 | 134 | |||||
14 | 14. | Ostsee-Gymnasium Greifswald 2 | ||||
1 | 141 | |||||
2 | 142 | |||||
3 | 143 | |||||
4 | 144 | |||||
15 | 15. | Ostsee-Gymnasium Greifswald 3 | ||||
1 | 151 | |||||
2 | 152 | |||||
3 | 153 | |||||
4 | 154 | |||||
16 | 16. | Ostsee-Gymnasium Greifswald 4 | * | |||
1 | 161 | * | ||||
2 | 162 | * | ||||
3 | 163 | * | ||||
4 | 164 | * | ||||
17 | 17. | Ostsee-Gymnasium Greifswald 5 | * | |||
1 | 171 | * | ||||
2 | 172 | * | ||||
3 | 173 | * | ||||
4 | 174 | * | ||||
18 | 18. | Grundschule Züssow | ||||
1 | 181 | |||||
2 | 182 | |||||
3 | 183 | |||||
4 | 184 | |||||
19 | 19. | Benjamin-Schule 1 | ||||
1 | 191 | |||||
2 | 192 | |||||
3 | 193 | |||||
4 | 194 | |||||
20 | 20. | Benjamin-Schule 2 | ||||
1 | 201 | |||||
2 | 202 | |||||
3 | 203 | |||||
4 | 204 | |||||
21 | 21. | Grundschule Lankow 4 | ||||
1 | M 21 Br 1 | |||||
2 | M 21 Br 2 | |||||
3 | M 21 Br 3 | |||||
22 | 22. | spielfrei | ||||
1 | spielfrei | |||||
2 | spielfrei | |||||
3 | spielfrei |