Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) |
TlnNr |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
TWZ |
Attr |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
Geburt |
1. |
Rieling,Thomas |
|
2085 |
|
SC Diogenes e.V. |
GER |
1963 |
2. |
Parindra,Amran Mojo Pahit |
|
2058 |
|
Schachklub Altona von 1873 e.V. |
GER |
1966 |
3. |
Stäblein,Christoph |
|
2028 |
|
Lübecker SV von 1873 |
GER |
1964 |
4. |
Huhnstock,Rico |
|
2002 |
|
Lauenburger SV |
GER |
1993 |
5. |
Dimke,Markus,Dr. |
|
1982 |
|
Barmbeker SK 1926 eV |
GER |
1967 |
6. |
Richter,Stephan |
|
1969 |
|
SV Winsen (Luhe) von 1929 e.V. |
GER |
1964 |
7. |
Kalla,Christian |
|
1963 |
|
SC Diogenes e.V. |
GER |
1984 |
8. |
Bräutigam,Alexander |
|
1943 |
|
SK Doppelbauer Kiel von 1910 e.V |
GER |
2009 |
9. |
Abdurrahman,Emhmed |
|
1935 |
|
Schachklub Altona von 1873 e.V. |
GER |
1990 |
10. |
Limbach,Torsten |
|
1928 |
|
SV Großhansdorf |
GER |
1963 |
11. |
Hundt,Fabian |
|
1919 |
|
Schwarzenbeker SK |
GER |
1989 |
12. |
Dürer,Manfred |
|
1906 |
|
Schwarzenbeker SK |
GER |
1953 |
13. |
Räßler,Arndt |
|
1889 |
* |
ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar |
GER |
1947 |
14. |
Strege,Thomas |
|
1851 |
|
SF Hamburg e.V. 1934 |
GER |
1972 |
15. |
Melde,Volker |
|
1835 |
|
SV Eidelstedt |
GER |
1972 |
16. |
Stomprowski,Eckhard |
|
1787 |
|
Lübecker SV von 1873 |
GER |
1943 |
17. |
Weyland,Karsten |
|
1741 |
|
SV Bad Schwartau von 1930 |
GER |
1961 |
18. |
Groth,Matthias |
|
1736 |
|
Lauenburger SV |
GER |
1981 |
19. |
Schulze,Tim |
|
1695 |
|
SC Turm Lüneburg e.V. |
GER |
1997 |
20. |
Nilius,Uwe |
|
1659 |
|
Lauenburger SV |
GER |
1963 |
21. |
Reicke,Michael |
|
1581 |
|
Lauenburger SV |
GER |
1970 |
22. |
Geißler,Karl-Heinz |
|
1572 |
* |
Mümmelmannsberger SV |
GER |
1950 |
23. |
Hinke,Gerhard |
|
1561 |
* |
Mümmelmannsberger SV |
GER |
1951 |
24. |
Sviridov,Vitaliy |
|
1561 |
|
SG Königslutter |
GER |
1971 |
25. |
Wittkamp,Juergen |
|
1510 |
|
Mümmelmannsberger SV |
GER |
1968 |
26. |
Christiansen,Henning |
|
1497 |
|
SC Agon Neumünster |
GER |
1977 |
27. |
Marx,Jakob |
|
1459 |
|
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
GER |
2014 |
28. |
Borukhson,Benjamin Joel |
|
1452 |
|
Lübecker SV von 1873 |
GER |
2007 |
29. |
Lindges,Claus |
|
1382 |
|
Lauenburger SV |
GER |
1956 |
30. |
Rosin,Ida |
|
1281 |
W |
Lübecker SV von 1873 |
GER |
2008 |
31. |
Böttcher,Alexander |
|
1234 |
* |
SK Union Eimsbuettel eV |
GER |
2007 |
32. |
Christiansen,Jana-Marie |
|
1216 |
W |
SC Agon Neumünster |
GER |
2009 |
33. |
Bartels,Thomas |
|
1213 |
|
Lauenburger SV |
GER |
1958 |
34. |
Gorbatschow,Bogdan |
|
1005 |
|
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
GER |
2010 |
35. |
Bräutigam,Viktoria |
|
867 |
W |
SV VHS Rendsburg |
- |
2015 |
36. |
Helms, Ryan-Luca |
|
|
|
Lauenburger SV |
GER |
|
37. |
Knechtel, Thomas |
|
|
|
|
CAN |
|
38. |
Schmidt-Brauns, Rainer |
|
|
|
ohne |
GER |
|