Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Alphabet) | |||||||
LfdNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land | Geburt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Apel, Walter | 1205 | N | SC Vita Binz | |||
2. | Berger, Jürgen, Dr. | 1307 | SF Schwerin | ||||
3. | Betke, Arno | 1554 | Eintracht Neubranden | ||||
4. | Busch, Christian | 1402 | FHSG Stralsund | ||||
5. | Draffehn, Klaus | 1199 | SV 93 Niepars | ||||
6. | Fleischer Matthias | 1725 | Einheit Schwerin | ||||
7. | Fleischer, Martin | 1706 | Einheit Schwerin | ||||
8. | Franke, Wilfried | 1587 | Blau-Weiß Grevesmühl | ||||
9. | Friese, Karsten | 1298 | RUGIA Bergen | ||||
10. | Garbe, Eckhard | 1390 | Blau-Weiß Grevesmühl | ||||
11. | Gottschalk, Jürgen | 1346 | Blau-Weiß Parchim | ||||
12. | Grewe, Karl-Heinz | 1507 | Blau-Weiß Grevesmühl | ||||
13. | Gruber, Albert | 1628 | N | Blau-Weiß Parchim | |||
14. | Hunger, Heinz-Jürgen | 1469 | ESV 1888 Wittenberge | ||||
15. | Jasinski, Viktor | 1566 | N | Motor Wolgast | |||
16. | Jepp, Wolfgang | 1454 | RUGIA Bergen | ||||
17. | Karwen, Werner | 1530 | SF Schwerin | ||||
18. | Kirstein, Hans-Ernst | 1700 | SF Schwerin | ||||
19. | Klingenberg, Dietric | 1668 | RUGIA Bergen | ||||
20. | Kofahl, Bruno | 1406 | Blau-Weiß Grevesmühl | ||||
21. | Krawelitzki, Gerhard | 1510 | RUGIA Bergen | ||||
22. | Krieg, Peter | 1716 | Einheit Schwerin | ||||
23. | Krüger, Reinhard | 1572 | TSG Gadebusch | ||||
24. | Kühn, Peter | 1831 | Malchower Schachinse | ||||
25. | Lüth, Günther | 1441 | N | SF Schwerin | |||
26. | Micheel, Peter | 1790 | SF Ostsee Warnemünde | ||||
27. | Mietz, Wolfgang | 1584 | Eintracht Neubranden | ||||
28. | Möller, Peter, Dr. | 1361 | Grün-Weiß Wismar | ||||
29. | Möws, Harald | 1634 | Einheit Schwerin | ||||
30. | Nauschütz, Ernst | 1727 | Greifswalder SV | ||||
31. | Neumann, Reinhard | 1511 | N | Blau-Weiß Grevesmühl | |||
32. | Nölter, Gerd | 1484 | Grün-Weiß Wismar | ||||
33. | Oergel Ullrich | 1722 | SC Vita Binz | ||||
34. | Otto, Wilfried | 1307 | SAV Torgelow | ||||
35. | Pamperin, Gerhard | 1873 | SC Neukloster | ||||
36. | Pawlick, Helmut | 1919 | FHSG Stralsund | ||||
37. | Peters, Hans-Joachim | 1632 | Turbine Neubrandenbu | ||||
38. | Pfennigschmidt, Geor | 1552 | N | SF Schwerin | |||
39. | Pfüller, Volker, Pro | 1527 | SV Pasewalk | ||||
40. | Post Ingo | 1680 | Blau-Weiß Neukloster | ||||
41. | Potthammel, Jörg | 2030 | Malchower Schachinse | ||||
42. | Priß, Wolfgang | 1459 | ESV 1888 Wittenberge | ||||
43. | Radloff, Arno | 1470 | Eintracht Neubranden | ||||
44. | Räßler, Arndt | 1874 | Grün-Weiß Wismar | ||||
45. | Raitza, Egon | 1712 | N | SSC Rostock 07 | |||
46. | Reetz, Horst | 1623 | SF Schwerin | ||||
47. | Schmidt, Gerhard | 1459 | Greifswalder SV | ||||
48. | Schreiner, Jürgen, D | 1201 | Grün-Weiß Wismar | ||||
49. | Schumann, Hans | 1370 | FHSG Stralsund | ||||
50. | Schwandowski, Udo | 1478 | FHSG Stralsund | ||||
51. | Segebarth, Bernd | 1696 | SF Schwerin | ||||
52. | Staudinger, Karl | 1113 | SC Vita Binz | ||||
53. | Viettinghoff, Klaus | 1713 | SV 93 Niepars | ||||
54. | Vogel, Wolfgang | 1568 | N | SV Pasewalk | |||
55. | Voigt, Horst | 1262 | vls. Stralsund | ||||
56. | Waschk, Armin | 2063 | Eintracht Neubranden | ||||
57. | Winkel, Eckart | 1117 | Fortschritt Neustadt | ||||
58. | Winkler, Karl | 1756 | Eintracht Neubranden | ||||
59. | Wolter, Günter | 1691 | TSG Neustrelitz | ||||
60. | Worm, Alfred | 1765 | SSC Rostock 07 |