Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Startrangliste) | |||||||
Start | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land | Geburt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Knuth,Hannes | 2301 | M | SC Neukloster | GER | 1967 | |
2. | Reichmann,Hendrik | 2276 | M | VBSF Cottbus e.V. | GER | 1976 | |
3. | Kludacz,Magdalena | WIM | 2237 | W | SAV Torgelow | POL | 1976 |
4. | Jeske,Eckhard | 2191 | M | Polizeisportverein R | GER | 1952 | |
5. | Priebe,Jan | 2190 | M | SC Tempo Göttingen | GER | 1980 | |
6. | Andrzejewska,Edyta | 2161 | W | SAV Torgelow | 1981 | ||
7. | Bauer,Norbert | 2157 | M | SAV Torgelow | GER | 1962 | |
8. | Potthammel,Jörg | 2121 | M | SV Malchower Schachi | GER | 1938 | |
9. | Pfau,Beate | 2095 | W | Schachfreunde Schwed | GER | 1976 | |
10. | Sonnenberger,Kirsten | 2078 | W | SC Rotation Pankow e | GER | 1963 | |
11. | Schumacher,Albrecht | 2070 | M | ESV Waren | 1959 | ||
12. | Kühn,Peter | 2004 | M | SG Eintracht Neubran | GER | 1938 | |
13. | Stork,Michael | 1953 | M | ESV Waren | 1963 | ||
14. | Schmidt,Martin | 1885 | M | SV Malchower Schachi | 1980 | ||
15. | Ölke,Bernd | 1878 | M | Putlitzer SV 1921 | 1963 | ||
16. | Köhn,Dagmar | 1823 | W | SV Malchower Schachi | GER | 1981 | |
17. | Winkler,Karl | 1765 | M | SG Eintracht Neubran | 1947 | ||
18. | Jeske,Holger | 1763 | M | Polizeisportverein R | 1956 | ||
19. | Piralizai,Kharoon | 1740 | M | ESV Waren | 1968 | ||
20. | Kriese,Ralf | 1733 | M | Greifswalder SV | 1970 | ||
21. | Nickel,Udo | 1685 | M | SV Waterkant Saal | 1942 | ||
22. | Mayerhoff,Lothar | 1621 | M | ESV Waren | 1956 | ||
23. | Lotz,Robert | 1589 | M | ESV Waren | 1948 | ||
24. | Burmeister,Wilfried | 1578 | M | SV Einheit Schwerin | 1943 | ||
25. | Wessolek,Peter | 1575 | M | Putlitzer SV 1921 | 1951 | ||
26. | Hiltner,Harald | 1546 | M | SV Waterkant Saal | 1962 | ||
27. | Betke,Arno | 1531 | M | SG Eintracht Neubran | 1947 | ||
28. | Grimm,Manfred | 1529 | M | SV Einheit Schwerin | 1951 | ||
29. | Duben,Gerhard | 1464 | M | SV Blau-Weiß 69 Parc | 1960 | ||
30. | Paetzke,Bernd | 1434 | M | Putlitzer SV 1921 | 1960 | ||
31. | Nickel,Marianne | 1325 | W | SV Waterkant Saal | 1943 | ||
32. | Hartung,Hans | 1321 | M | SV Waterkant Saal | 1945 | ||
33. | Döring,Manfred | 1272 | M | SV Einheit Schwerin | 1955 | ||
34. | Schöbel,Ulrike | 1218 | W | SV Malchower Schachi | 1993 | ||
35. | Wahrmann,Eric | 1196 | M | SV Malchower Schachi | 1994 | ||
36. | Do Nhat,Tan | 1105 | M | ESV Waren | 1991 | ||
37. | Pommer,Martin | 1002 | M | ESV Waren | 1990 | ||
38. | Lange,Robert | 965 | M | SV Malchower Schachi | 1993 | ||
39. | Tran,Man-Thi | W | SV Malchower Schachi | 1993 | |||
40. | Reiß,Stephan | M | SV Malchower Schachi | 1997 | |||
41. | Koch,Günther | M | Vereinslos | 1940 | |||
42. | Cziehso,Volker | M | Vereinslos | 1981 | |||
43. | Kalettka,Klaus | M | Vereinslos | 1948 | |||
44. | Kalettka,Joachim | M | Vereinslos | 1946 |