Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) |
TlnN |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
ELO |
Land |
Geburt |
Verein/Ort |
1. |
Birk,Rainer |
1988 |
2118 |
GER |
1939 |
SC Senioren Cottbus |
2. |
Woll,Wilfried |
1964 |
1998 |
GER |
1963 |
Greifswalder SV |
3. |
Jandke,Manfred |
1962 |
2122 |
GER |
1953 |
SSG Lübbenau |
4. |
Siggelkow,Axel |
1910 |
1966 |
GER |
1959 |
BSV Chemie Radebeul |
5. |
Sebastian,Martin |
1842 |
1957 |
GER |
1957 |
TSG Fredersdorf/Vogelsdorf |
6. |
Hoffmann,Uwe |
1797 |
1863 |
GER |
1965 |
BSV Chemie Radebeul |
7. |
Gellert,Jens |
1792 |
1915 |
GER |
1970 |
SV Preußen Frankfurt |
8. |
Bender,Sebastian |
1780 |
1903 |
GER |
1986 |
SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin) |
9. |
Mühlberg,Frank |
1774 |
1888 |
GER |
1959 |
BSV Chemie Radebeul |
10. |
Lischke,Sebastian |
1743 |
1763 |
GER |
1988 |
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt |
11. |
Budach,Olaf |
1723 |
1880 |
GER |
1979 |
SV Briesen |
12. |
Seigerschmidt,Uwe |
1632 |
1817 |
GER |
1960 |
SV Herzberg |
13. |
Zimmer,Michel |
1614 |
1686 |
GER |
1977 |
Ludwigsfelder SC |
14. |
Gehrke,Jörn |
1614 |
1688 |
GER |
1970 |
SC Müncheberg |
15. |
Hülse,Max |
1600 |
1693 |
GER |
1995 |
Glaskönig Döbern |
16. |
Hülse,Hagen |
1586 |
1663 |
GER |
1962 |
Glaskönig Döbern |
17. |
Döhne,Ralf |
1530 |
|
GER |
1964 |
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt |
18. |
Schneider,Mathias |
1514 |
1619 |
GER |
1975 |
BSV Chemie Radebeul |
19. |
Prütz,Jürgen |
1493 |
|
GER |
1956 |
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt |
20. |
Winkler,Andreas |
1460 |
1469 |
GER |
1959 |
SV Preußen Frankfurt |
21. |
Blüthner,Wilhelm |
1454 |
|
GER |
1936 |
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt |
22. |
Bindernagel,Lothar |
1441 |
|
GER |
1949 |
SV Briesen |
23. |
Jacob,Robin |
1406 |
|
GER |
2005 |
SV Briesen |
24. |
Ruffani,Rolf |
1380 |
|
GER |
1959 |
BSV Chemie Radebeul |
25. |
Willsch,Justin |
1322 |
1318 |
GER |
2007 |
Glaskönig Döbern |
26. |
Gehrke,Gina Celina |
1288 |
1366 |
GER |
2005 |
SC Müncheberg |
27. |
Greiner,Felix |
1273 |
|
GER |
1990 |
Glaskönig Döbern |
28. |
Karge,Ronny |
1258 |
|
GER |
1978 |
Babelsberg |
29. |
Fitzner,Werner,Dr. |
1180 |
|
GER |
1946 |
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt |
30. |
Oehme,Peter |
1091 |
|
GER |
1952 |
SV Briesen |
31. |
Fitzner,Hans |
1075 |
1343 |
GER |
1946 |
BSV Chemie Radebeul |
32. |
Nagorka,Timon |
914 |
|
GER |
2005 |
Glaskönig Döbern |