Mannschafts-Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Mannschaftsnummer) | ||||||
ManNr | MNr | Mannschaft | TWZ | Attr | Land | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | TlnKen | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Land |
1 | 1. | Eintracht Neubrand | 1766 | |||
1 | 1037 | Stövesand,Eric | 1807 | M | ||
2 | 1035 | Baier,Christoph | 1778 | M | ||
3 | 1038 | Stövesand,Peter | 1686 | M | ||
4 | 1039 | Valet,Alexander | 1794 | M | ||
5 | 1036 | Lansky,Georg | 1411 | M | ||
2 | 2. | Hamburger SK | 1645 | |||
1 | 1012 | Grötzbach,Julian | 1735 | M | ||
2 | 1011 | Grötzbach,Daniel | 1622 | M | ||
3 | 1094 | Gröning,Finn Jonat | 1697 | M | ||
4 | 347 | Hinrichs,Jan | 1525 | M | ||
5 | 1021 | Sander,Dan Allan | 1454 | M | ||
3 | 3. | SV Merseburg | 1558 | |||
1 | 239 | Gering,Samuel | 1937 | M | ||
2 | 1015 | Knopf,Felix | 1565 | M | ||
3 | 182 | Feuerherdt,Martin | 1343 | M | ||
4 | 197 | Jacob,Hannes | 1387 | M | ||
5 | 227 | Le Hong,Quang Anh | 1112 | M | ||
4 | 4. | Stader SV | 1541 | |||
1 | 327 | Carmesin,Matthias | 1867 | M | ||
2 | 330 | Lienau,Henrik | 1599 | M | ||
3 | 1023 | Vogt,Marc Jonas | 1480 | M | ||
4 | 1015 | Schwarz,Nico | 1216 | M | ||
5 | 5. | Königsspringer Ham | 1523 | |||
1 | 384 | Stanau,Guido | 1785 | M | ||
2 | 379 | Hort,Max | 1729 | M | ||
3 | 383 | Schiffmann,Darius | 1362 | M | ||
4 | 386 | Viol,Joshua | 1217 | M | ||
6 | 6. | Treptower SV | 1522 | |||
1 | 127 | Gabriel,Liem Thanh | 1628 | M | ||
2 | 123 | Pixa,Richard | 1628 | M | ||
3 | 1011 | Tran,Khoa Anh Le | 1369 | M | ||
4 | 124 | Döring,André Patri | 1462 | M | ||
5 | 1005 | Klodt,Nicolas | 1183 | M | ||
7 | 7. | SV Empor Berlin | 1502 | |||
1 | 170 | Tong,Lukas Fabian | 1854 | M | ||
2 | 1047 | Lachmann,Daniel | 1636 | M | ||
3 | 140 | Beier,Eric | 1382 | M | ||
4 | 1022 | Topaj,Dan | 1137 | M | ||
5 | 1038 | Henke,Georg | 898 | M | ||
8 | 8. | GW Baumschulenweg | 1494 | |||
1 | 192 | Mittelstädt,Joel | 1565 | M | ||
2 | 206 | Kümpfel,Max | 1450 | M | ||
3 | 189 | Spilke,Paul | 1508 | M | ||
4 | 1018 | Fartmann,Oliver | 1453 | M | ||
5 | 1000 | Siegemund,Georg | 1381 | M | ||
9 | 9. | WD Hamburg | 1472 | |||
1 | 45 | Pfeiffer,Daniel | 1709 | M | ||
2 | 90 | Petru,Dennis | 1690 | M | ||
3 | 76 | Ludwig,Maria | 1018 | W | ||
4 | von Tippelskirch, | |||||
10 | 10. | SVG Salzgitter | 1446 | |||
1 | 91 | Kyas,Philipp | 1950 | M | ||
2 | 52 | Tennert,Simon | 1607 | M | ||
3 | 42 | Michalik,Marina | 1464 | W | ||
4 | 60 | Czerny,Fabian | 762 | M | ||
11 | 11. | Elmshorner SC | 1433 | |||
1 | 174 | Powierski,Emil | 1950 | M | ||
2 | 1016 | Kossinz,Alex | 1478 | M | ||
3 | 195 | Werwitzke,Jasper | 1110 | M | ||
4 | 200 | Altunel,Onur | 1195 | M | ||
12 | 12. | Naumburger SV | 1308 | |||
1 | 187 | Franke,Oliver | 1512 | M | ||
2 | 160 | Sträßer,Martin | 1278 | M | ||
3 | 1007 | Priese,Annika | 1329 | W | ||
4 | 1017 | Hofmann,Jan | 1111 | M | ||
13 | 13. | SG 1871 Löberitz | 1238 | |||
1 | 89 | Bolshakov,Konstant | 1399 | M | ||
2 | 102 | Lehmann,Patricia | 1330 | W | ||
3 | 103 | Rothe,Tim | 1102 | M | ||
4 | 86 | Braun,Nicklas Stef | 1119 | M | ||
14 | 14. | Glückauf Rüdersdor | 1183 | |||
1 | 405 | Ewert,Paul | 1364 | M | ||
2 | 360 | Pannier,Lukas | 1257 | M | ||
3 | 340 | Szusterkiewicz,Len | 1089 | M | ||
4 | 1007 | Dombrowski,Jan | 1022 | M | ||
5 | 1006 | Buchallik,Jakob | 1102 | M | ||
15 | 15. | Motor Eberswalde | 1157 | |||
1 | 1008 | Schmidt,Tobias | 1488 | M | ||
2 | 106 | Holzmann,Arthur | 1299 | M | ||
3 | 1015 | Eisfeld,Daniel | 910 | M | ||
4 | 1001 | Lemm,Dustin | 930 | M | ||
5 | 1006 | Harder,Paul | 978 | M | ||
16 | 16. | SC Diogenes | 1114 | |||
1 | 428 | Zehic,Emir | 1160 | M | ||
2 | 429 | Zehic,Semir | 1154 | M | ||
3 | 435 | Dalipovic,Jasmin | 1180 | M | ||
4 | 431 | Soggia,Leon | 963 | M | ||
5 | Öztürk, Murat | 782 | ||||
17 | 17. | SSG Lübbenau | 1054 | |||
1 | 44 | Domschke,Timo | 1272 | M | ||
2 | 46 | Frick,Alexander | 962 | M | ||
3 | 48 | Herrmann,Heribert | 1058 | M | ||
4 | 49 | Zakirov,Nikita | 925 | M |