Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde | |||||||||
Rang | Mannschaft | S | R | V | Man.Pkt. | Brt.Pkt | Buchh | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rang | Teilnehmer | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg | ||
1. | SG Oesede-Georgsmarienhütte | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9 - 1 | 17.0 | 25.0 | ||
3. | Manusina,Nicole | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 - 1.5 | 14.0 | 8.00 | ||
1. | Böhm,Jana | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4.5 - 0.5 | 11.5 | 10.50 | ||
2. | Hinzke,Anna-Lena | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 - 1.0 | 11.0 | 6.00 | ||
1. | Wang,Yanru | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5.0 - 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.00 | ||
2. | SV Empor Berlin | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8 - 2 | 16.0 | 28.0 | ||
1. | Denkert,Anna | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 - 1.0 | 12.0 | 8.50 | ||
2. | Du,Katharina | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 - 1.0 | 13.0 | 8.50 | ||
1. | Berdin,Victoria | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5.0 - 0.0 | 12.5 | 12.50 | ||
3. | Alcer,Johanna | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 - 2.0 | 14.0 | 5.50 | ||
3. | SG Güstrow/Teterow | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 - 3 | 12.0 | 26.0 | ||
4. | Schumann,Rabea | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 - 1.5 | 12.0 | 7.75 | ||
3. | Zoll,Cindy | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 - 2.0 | 14.0 | 5.50 | ||
7. | Eulitz,Charlotte | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.5 - 2.5 | 16.0 | 1.50 | ||
2. | Jörs,Pia-Milena | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 - 1.0 | 13.5 | 6.00 | ||
2. | Schubert,Lea Sophie | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 - 1.0 | 11.0 | 3.00 | ||
4. | TuRa Harksheide | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6 - 4 | 10.0 | 28.0 | ||
10. | Schramm,Anna-Lena | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 - 3.0 | 15.5 | 0.00 | ||
5. | Köhler,Inken | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.5 - 2.5 | 14.5 | 3.25 | ||
5. | Ruiz,Lisa | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.5 - 2.5 | 15.0 | 2.50 | ||
7. | Giede,Anna-Blume | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 - 2.0 | 15.0 | 2.00 | ||
1. | Janke,Luisa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 - 0.0 | 13.5 | 3.50 | ||
5. | Lübecker SV | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 - 5 | 10.0 | 25.0 | ||
2. | Rosmait,Emily | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3.5 - 0.5 | 13.0 | 6.75 | ||
9. | Zech,Anna | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.5 - 3.5 | 13.0 | 1.00 | ||
9. | Kusanowa,Maria | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 - 2.0 | 10.0 | 0.00 | ||
4. | Mushket,Aleksandra | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 - 2.0 | 16.0 | 5.00 | ||
4. | Voigt,Lina | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 - 2.0 | 13.0 | 0.00 | ||
6. | Hamburger SK von 1830 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 - 5 | 10.0 | 23.0 | ||
7. | Garbere,Diana | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 - 3.0 | 13.0 | 1.50 | ||
8. | Rudenko,Katharina | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 - 3.0 | 13.5 | 2.50 | ||
4. | Reich,Kristina | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 - 2.0 | 14.5 | 3.50 | ||
5. | Schütte,Lea | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 - 2.0 | 11.5 | 3.50 | ||
7. | Schachpinguine Berlin | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 - 6 | 9.5 | 23.0 | ||
5. | Rosenhain,Rachela | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 - 2.0 | 14.5 | 3.50 | ||
6. | Schnabel,Luise | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1.5 - 2.5 | 12.5 | 2.75 | ||
6. | Indilewitsch,Marie-Claire | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 - 3.0 | 15.0 | 2.50 | ||
8. | Kemke,Annabelle | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 - 3.0 | 13.5 | 1.50 | ||
8. | SV "Glück Auf" Rüdersdorf | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 - 6 | 9.5 | 19.0 | ||
6. | Schmid,Katharina | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 - 3.5 | 13.0 | 3.25 | ||
4. | Bießlich,Susan | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 - 2.5 | 9.0 | 3.50 | ||
3. | Friedrich,Laura | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 - 1.5 | 10.0 | 2.75 | ||
6. | Schroback,Vanessa | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 - 2.0 | 10.0 | 3.00 | ||
3. | Schlimme,Johanna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 - 1.0 | 11.5 | 1.50 | ||
9. | SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 - 8 | 6.0 | 28.0 | ||
8. | Stange,Laura | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 - 3.0 | 13.0 | 1.50 | ||
7. | Schumann,Anja | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 - 3.0 | 14.5 | 1.50 | ||
10. | Riebe,Leonie | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 - 4.0 | 16.0 | 0.00 | ||
10. | Kieckbusch,Sabrina | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 - 4.0 | 16.0 | 0.00 |