Paarungsliste der 1. Runde | |||||||||||
PaarN | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | - | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | Ergebnis | At | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Ergebnis | At | ||
1 | 1. | Aufbau Elbe Magde | () | - | 11. | Delmenhorster SK | () | 4 - 0 | |||
1 | 2. | Biastoch,Bennet | () | - | 46. | Silber,Kevin | () | 1 - 0 | |||
2 | 3. | Niemann,Alexander | () | - | 47. | Petri,Ben-Luca | () | 1 - 0 | |||
3 | 4. | Cejda,Cecilia | () | - | 48. | Warode,Max | () | 1 - 0 | |||
4 | 5. | Lellek,Lewin Loui | () | - | 49. | Rautenberg,Jakob | () | 1 - 0 | |||
2 | 12. | Peiner SV | () | - | 2. | Treptower SV 1949 | () | ½ - 3½ | |||
1 | 50. | Kück,Artur | () | - | 7. | Petersen,Marcel | () | 0 - 1 | |||
2 | 51. | Behme,Elias | () | - | 8. | Hüls,Maximilian | () | ½ - ½ | |||
3 | 52. | Limböck,Sebastian | () | - | 9. | Stockter,Jasper E | () | 0 - 1 | |||
4 | 53. | Diderle,Konstanti | () | - | 10. | Bui,Bao Anh Le | () | 0 - 1 | |||
3 | 3. | USV Potsdam | () | - | 13. | SK Nordhorn-Blank | () | 2½ - 1½ | |||
1 | 11. | Nguyen,Anh Van | () | - | 54. | ter Stal,Sven | () | ½ - ½ | |||
2 | 12. | Shevelko,Alexande | () | - | 55. | Oehne,Nico | () | 1 - 0 | |||
3 | 13. | Hausdorf,Lars | () | - | 56. | ter Stal,Lars | () | 0 - 1 | |||
4 | 15. | Trinh Phan,Duc Hi | () | - | 57. | Rudi,Jonathan | () | 1 - 0 | |||
4 | 14. | Schachzwerge Magd | () | - | 4. | Schachunion Berli | () | 1 - 3 | |||
1 | 58. | Zeuner,Ole | () | - | 16. | Dathe,Frederick | () | 0 - 1 | |||
2 | 59. | Kühne,Leon | () | - | 17. | Hommel,Niclas | () | 1 - 0 | |||
3 | 60. | von Pokrzywnicki, | () | - | 18. | Lange,Johannes Fr | () | 0 - 1 | |||
4 | 61. | Wernecke,Tim | () | - | 19. | Sauer,Jakob | () | 0 - 1 | |||
5 | 5. | Makkabi Rostock | () | - | 15. | SSC Rostock | () | 2 - 2 | |||
1 | 20. | Schamber,Dennis | () | - | 63. | Wurst,Maximilian | () | 1 - 0 | |||
2 | 21. | Langer,Moritz | () | - | 64. | Wurst,Benedikt | () | 0 - 1 | |||
3 | 22. | Petrow,Jonas | () | - | 65. | Pantsernaya,Sofya | () | 0 - 1 | |||
4 | 23. | Gazizov,Max | () | - | 66. | Rohloff,Julie | () | 1 - 0 | |||
6 | 16. | USC Magdeburg | () | - | 6. | Stader SV | () | 0 - 4 | |||
1 | 67. | Hoffmann,Simon | () | - | 24. | Kowalski,Ben Wito | () | 0 - 1 | |||
2 | 68. | Merker,Vivien | () | - | 25. | Bargsten,Justus | () | 0 - 1 | |||
3 | 69. | Jäger,Gustav | () | - | 26. | Hammann,Moritz | () | 0 - 1 | |||
4 | 70. | Schulze,Moritz | () | - | 27. | Hatko,Julian | () | 0 - 1 | |||
7 | 7. | Hagener SV | () | - | 17. | ESV Lok Falkenber | () | 1½ - 2½ | |||
1 | 28. | Buchloh,Adrian | () | - | 72. | Meier,Johannes | () | 1 - 0 | |||
2 | 29. | Brunner,Sophia | () | - | 73. | Grey,Andrea | () | ½ - ½ | |||
3 | 30. | Buchloh,Falk | () | - | 74. | Trieu,David | () | 0 - 1 | |||
4 | 31. | Scheidt,Mike Nikl | () | - | 75. | Gabriel,Benjamin | () | 0 - 1 | |||
8 | 18. | SK Roland Weißenf | () | - | 8. | Hamburger SK | () | ½ - 3½ | |||
1 | 76. | Do,Viet Duc | () | - | 33. | Holinka,Henning | () | 0 - 1 | |||
2 | 77. | Murzin,Alexander | () | - | 34. | Fuhrmann,Äke | () | 0 - 1 | |||
3 | 78. | Kister,Tobias | () | - | 35. | Stahl,Alexander | () | 0 - 1 | |||
4 | 79. | Hübener,Tim | () | - | 36. | Foo,Tzun Hong | () | ½ - ½ | |||
9 | 9. | Lübecker SV | () | - | 19. | Königsspringer Ha | () | 1½ - 2½ | |||
1 | 37. | Pommerenke,Kayonz | () | - | 81. | Pfreundt,Mathis | () | 0 - 1 | |||
2 | 38. | Bosselmann,Tom Li | () | - | 82. | Kipke,Kevin | () | + - - | |||
3 | 39. | Watzlawik,Lee-Dav | () | - | 83. | Cinar,Alihan | () | ½ - ½ | |||
4 | 40. | Schwerdt,Alwin El | () | - | 84. | David,Philip | () | 0 - 1 | |||
10 | 20. | SK Johanneum Eppe | () | - | 10. | SK Bremen-West | () | 2 - 2 | |||
1 | 85. | Keyser,Philipp | () | - | 41. | Steffens,Oliver | () | 0 - 1 | |||
2 | 86. | Keyser,Robin | () | - | 42. | Grone,Lion | () | 1 - 0 | |||
3 | 87. | Gundermann,Alexan | () | - | 43. | Wettleufer,Tilo | () | 0 - 1 | |||
4 | 88. | Palzer,Luca | () | - | 44. | Stimatz,Ravi | () | 1 - 0 |