Norddeutsche Vereinsmeisterschaften U12
09.-13.09.2015 in Magdeburg
Runde 2
PaarN |
MNr |
Mannschaft |
Punkte |
- |
MNr |
Mannschaft |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
At |
Brett |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
At |
1 |
6. |
Schachzwerge Magd |
(2) |
- |
1. |
Reideburger SV |
(2) |
1 - 3 |
|
1 |
25. |
Zeuner,Ole |
(0) |
- |
1. |
Henning,Marvin |
(½) |
0 - 1 |
|
2 |
26. |
Morgenstern,Tobia |
(1) |
- |
2. |
Dietz,Florian |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
3 |
27. |
Eschner,Fabian |
(1) |
- |
3. |
Post,Hugo |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
4 |
28. |
Joppich,Til |
(1) |
- |
4. |
Seidel,Arne-Chris |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
|
2 |
8. |
Roter Turm Halle |
(2) |
- |
3. |
SV Mattnetz Berli |
(2) |
½ - 3½ |
|
1 |
35. |
Adelmeyer,Matti |
(0) |
- |
11. |
Hüls,Maximilian |
(½) |
0 - 1 |
|
2 |
36. |
Hundrieser,Malte |
(1) |
- |
12. |
Bui,Bao Anh Le |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
3 |
37. |
Wittig,Marten |
(1) |
- |
13. |
Stockter,Jasper E |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
4 |
38. |
Pietsch,Julius |
(1) |
- |
14. |
Schauties,Nico An |
(0) |
½ - ½ |
|
|
3 |
4. |
Hamburger SK |
(2) |
- |
7. |
Lübecker SV |
(2) |
2 - 2 |
|
1 |
16. |
Grabbel,Lennart |
(1) |
- |
30. |
Bosselmann,Tom Li |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
2 |
17. |
Goltser,Ilja |
(1) |
- |
31. |
Rietschel,Tilo |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
3 |
19. |
Müller,Marvin |
(1) |
- |
33. |
Maas,Kolja |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
4 |
20. |
Fuhrmann,Philipp |
(0) |
- |
34. |
Silini,Jalel |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
|
4 |
17. |
TuRa Harksheide |
(2) |
- |
5. |
Hagener SV |
(2) |
0 - 4 |
|
1 |
75. |
Höfs,Cederik |
(1) |
- |
21. |
Brunner,Sophia |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
|
2 |
76. |
Frank,Cillian |
(1) |
- |
22. |
Buchloh,Adrian |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
3 |
77. |
Hilbricht,Lukas |
(1) |
- |
23. |
Lindemann,Jarno |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
4 |
78. |
unbesetzt |
(0) |
- |
24. |
Scheidt,Mike Nikl |
(1) |
- - + |
|
|
5 |
9. |
USC Magdeburg |
(0) |
- |
10. |
KSV Rochade Götti |
(2) |
1 - 3 |
|
1 |
39. |
Hoffmann,Simon |
(0) |
- |
44. |
Mimkes,Pavel |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
2 |
40. |
Khanbekyan,Areg |
(½) |
- |
45. |
Kanzow,Alexander |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
|
3 |
41. |
Hoffmann,Siegfrie |
(0) |
- |
46. |
Mindermann,Arved |
(½) |
0 - 1 |
|
4 |
42. |
Pikalow,Michael |
(0) |
- |
47. |
Nizamova,Rita |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
|
6 |
2. |
SV Empor Berlin |
(0) |
- |
14. |
Storkower SC |
(0) |
3 - 1 |
|
1 |
6. |
Breitzmann,Sander |
(0) |
- |
62. |
Sperling,Niclas |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
|
2 |
7. |
Pysarenko,Kyrill |
(1) |
- |
63. |
Wicklein,Kristian |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
3 |
8. |
Heckmann,Till |
(½) |
- |
64. |
Pielicke,Robert |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
4 |
9. |
Beer,Ludwig |
(0) |
- |
65. |
Lüdecke,Bennet |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
|
7 |
11. |
FHSG Stralsund |
(0) |
- |
16. |
SAV Torgelow |
(0) |
3 - 1 |
|
1 |
48. |
Troyke,Jannis |
(½) |
- |
70. |
Breß,Aaron |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
2 |
49. |
Böttner,Oliver |
(0) |
- |
71. |
Rosenhahn,Nico |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
3 |
50. |
Jenschke,Tim |
(0) |
- |
72. |
Breß,Amy Charlize |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
4 |
51. |
Lange,Anton |
(0) |
- |
73. |
Fichtner,Falko |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
|
8 |
13. |
Königsspringer Ha |
(0) |
- |
12. |
SC Diogenes |
(0) |
1½ - 2½ |
|
1 |
57. |
Kipke,Mark |
(1) |
- |
53. |
Woelk,Tom-Frederi |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
|
2 |
58. |
Köppen,Cedric Lou |
(0) |
- |
54. |
Müller,Friedrich |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
3 |
59. |
David,Philip |
(0) |
- |
55. |
Schwank,Albert |
(0) |
½ - ½ |
|
4 |
61. |
Riege,Ole |
(0) |
- |
56. |
Benz,Felix |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
|
|
9 |
15. |
SF Bremer Osten |
(0) |
- |
18. |
spielfrei |
(0) |
4 - 0 |
(k |
(Quelle: http://www.dvm-schach.de/nvm_2015/index.htm)