Norddeutsche Vereinsmeisterschaften U14
09.-13.09.2015 in Magdeburg
Teilnehmerliste
ManNr |
MNr |
Mannschaft |
|
TWZ |
Attr |
Land |
Brett |
TlnKen |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
TWZ |
Attr |
Land |
1 |
1. |
SG Aufbau Elbe Mag |
|
1864 |
|
|
1 |
|
Biastoch,Bennet |
|
1967 |
|
GER |
2 |
|
Roseneck,Jonas |
|
2015 |
|
GER |
3 |
|
Wagner,Benjamin |
|
1758 |
|
GER |
4 |
|
Cejda,Cecilia |
|
1715 |
W |
GER |
5 |
|
Lellek,Lewin Louis |
|
1411 |
|
GER |
|
2 |
2. |
Hamburger SK |
|
1742 |
|
|
1 |
|
Holinka,Henning |
|
1920 |
|
GER |
2 |
|
Engel,Robert |
|
1743 |
|
GER |
3 |
|
Meyling,Lennart |
|
1707 |
|
GER |
4 |
|
Fuhrmann,Äke |
|
1596 |
|
GER |
|
3 |
3. |
TuRa Harksheide |
|
1640 |
|
|
1 |
|
Kopylov,Daniel |
|
1859 |
|
GER |
2 |
|
Oganessjan,Artur |
|
1765 |
|
GER |
3 |
|
Köhler,Inken |
|
1711 |
W |
GER |
4 |
|
Rößl,Adam |
|
1226 |
|
GER |
|
4 |
4. |
Post SV Uelzen |
|
1638 |
|
|
1 |
|
von Estorff,Jacob |
|
1783 |
|
GER |
2 |
|
Askerov,Imamali |
|
1717 |
|
GER |
3 |
|
Knüdel,Torben |
|
1621 |
|
GER |
4 |
|
Rothenberg,Jannik |
|
1430 |
|
GER |
|
5 |
5. |
USV Potsdam |
|
1612 |
|
|
1 |
|
Nguyen,Anh Van |
|
1703 |
|
GER |
2 |
|
Röhr,Tobias |
|
1726 |
|
GER |
3 |
|
Glagau,Lars |
|
1456 |
|
GER |
4 |
|
Röhr,Oliver |
|
1562 |
|
GER |
|
6 |
6. |
Delmenhorster SK |
|
1596 |
|
|
1 |
|
Silber,Kevin |
|
1772 |
|
GER |
2 |
|
Sinnhöfer,Jonas |
|
1682 |
|
GER |
3 |
|
Petri,Ben-Luca |
|
1551 |
|
GER |
4 |
|
Rautenberg,Jakob |
|
1380 |
|
GER |
5 |
|
Rabe,Maximilian |
|
1184 |
|
GER |
|
7 |
7. |
Peiner SV |
|
1560 |
|
|
1 |
|
Kück,Artur |
|
1659 |
|
GER |
2 |
|
Limböck,Sebastian |
|
1679 |
|
GER |
3 |
|
Diderle,Konstantin |
|
1537 |
|
GER |
4 |
|
Behme,Elias |
|
1365 |
|
GER |
5 |
|
Miszori,Yannick |
|
1299 |
|
GER |
|
8 |
8. |
Stader SV |
|
1524 |
|
|
1 |
|
Hammann,Moritz |
|
1687 |
|
GER |
2 |
|
Kowalski,Ben Wito |
|
1509 |
|
GER |
3 |
|
Bargsten,Justus |
|
1512 |
|
GER |
4 |
|
Singh,Marvin |
|
1388 |
|
GER |
|
9 |
9. |
Königsspringer Ham |
|
1511 |
|
|
1 |
|
Pfreundt,Mathis |
|
1818 |
|
GER |
2 |
|
Kipke,Kevin |
|
1559 |
|
GER |
3 |
|
Samson,Valentin |
|
1348 |
|
- |
4 |
|
Cinar,Alihan |
|
1317 |
|
GER |
|
10 |
10. |
TuS Makkabi Rostoc |
|
1488 |
|
|
1 |
|
Schamber,Dennis |
|
1706 |
|
GER |
2 |
|
Langer,Moritz |
|
1495 |
|
GER |
3 |
|
Gazizov,Max |
|
1383 |
|
GER |
4 |
|
Petrow,Jonas |
|
1368 |
|
GER |
5 |
|
Langer,Robert |
|
1325 |
|
GER |
|
11 |
11. |
SC Weisse Dame |
|
1397 |
|
|
1 |
|
Roho,Kevin |
|
1669 |
|
UKR |
2 |
|
Kostanyan,Hakob |
|
1547 |
|
GER |
3 |
|
Kozusenok,Vladysla |
|
1353 |
|
GER |
4 |
|
Edlich,Finn |
|
1019 |
|
GER |
|
12 |
12. |
SC Borussia Friedr |
|
1311 |
|
|
1 |
|
Arnold,Leander |
|
1591 |
|
GER |
2 |
|
Lilienthal,Niels B |
|
1474 |
|
GER |
3 |
|
Kalina,Joshua |
|
1274 |
|
GER |
4 |
|
Schindler,Georg |
|
904 |
|
GER |
|
13 |
13. |
Schachzentrum Beme |
|
1283 |
|
|
1 |
|
Weigand,Anton |
|
1317 |
|
GER |
2 |
|
Sauer,Joris |
|
1363 |
|
GER |
3 |
|
Balli,Muhammed |
|
1334 |
|
GER |
4 |
|
Kibenko,Dimitrij |
|
1118 |
|
GER |
5 |
|
Fischer,Ole |
|
940 |
|
GER |
|
14 |
14. |
SK Bremen-West |
|
1275 |
|
|
1 |
|
Steffens,Oliver |
|
1720 |
|
GER |
2 |
|
Stimatz,Ravi |
|
1276 |
|
GER |
3 |
|
Chouiki,Tarek |
|
1138 |
|
GER |
4 |
|
Müller,Nikica |
|
966 |
|
GER |
|
15 |
15. |
Lübecker SV |
|
1175 |
|
|
1 |
|
Nassat,Vitus |
|
1271 |
|
GER |
2 |
|
Kloerss,Knut |
|
1288 |
|
GER |
3 |
|
Schnell,Fabian |
|
1126 |
|
GER |
4 |
|
Weinell,Jakob |
|
1016 |
|
GER |
5 |
|
Rasmussen,Luca-Tom |
|
1092 |
|
GER |
|
16 |
16. |
VfB Ottersleben |
|
1154 |
|
|
1 |
|
Scherping,Stephan |
|
1402 |
|
GER |
2 |
|
Augsberg,Tjark |
|
1094 |
|
GER |
3 |
|
Riemann,Jonas |
|
1082 |
|
GER |
4 |
|
Schöler,Gregor |
|
1039 |
|
GER |
5 |
|
Stotzki,Christian |
|
980 |
|
GER |
|
17 |
17. |
SK Dessau 93 |
|
1109 |
|
|
1 |
|
Rohde,Niclas |
|
1176 |
|
GER |
2 |
|
Wirth,Tobias |
|
1036 |
|
GER |
3 |
|
Gertz,Eduard |
|
1165 |
|
GER |
4 |
|
Hanowski,Odin |
|
1059 |
|
GER |
|
18 |
18. |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
(Quelle: http://www.dvm-schach.de/nvm_2015/index.htm)