Paarungsliste der 1. Runde | |||||||||||
PaarN | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | - | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | Ergebnis | At | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Ergebnis | At | ||
1 | 1. | Reideburger SV | () | - | 9. | KSV Rochade Göttingen | () | 3 - 1 | |||
1 | 1. | Dietz,Florian | () | - | 35. | Kanzow,Alexander | () | 0 - 1 | |||
2 | 2. | Post,Hugo | () | - | 36. | Mimkes,Pavel | () | 1 - 0 | |||
3 | 3. | Henning,Marvin | () | - | 37. | Nizamova,Rita | () | 1 - 0 | |||
4 | 4. | Seidel,Arne-Christian | () | - | 38. | Mimkes,Antal | () | 1 - 0 | |||
2 | 10. | SC Königsspringer Hamburg | () | - | 2. | SC Weisse Dame | () | 0 - 4 | |||
1 | 39. | Peters,Malte | () | - | 5. | Roho,Kevin | () | 0 - 1 | |||
2 | 40. | Summers,Jan | () | - | 6. | Kostanyan,Hakob | () | 0 - 1 | |||
3 | 41. | Kipke,Mark | () | - | 8. | Tham,Nam | () | 0 - 1 | |||
4 | 43. | Riege,Ole | () | - | 9. | Movsisyan,Andranik | () | 0 - 1 | |||
3 | 3. | SV Empor Berlin | () | - | 11. | SG Jasmund | () | 3½ - ½ | |||
1 | 10. | Sulayev,Daniel | () | - | 44. | Fromm,Marius | () | 1 - 0 | |||
2 | 11. | Breitzmann,Sander | () | - | 45. | Johlke,Lukas | () | 1 - 0 | |||
3 | 12. | Pysarenko,Kyrill | () | - | 46. | Trams,Emma Joe | () | 1 - 0 | |||
4 | 14. | Beer,Ludwig | () | - | 47. | Johlke,Lorenz | () | ½ - ½ | |||
4 | 12. | SC Aurich | () | - | 4. | Hamburger SK | () | ½ - 3½ | |||
1 | 48. | Abele,Anais | () | - | 15. | Kotyk,Michael | () | 0 - 1 | |||
2 | 49. | Rajendram,Reanosh | () | - | 16. | Grabbel,Lennart Christian | () | ½ - ½ | |||
3 | 51. | Goldbeck,Kilian | () | - | 17. | Goltser,Ilja | () | 0 - 1 | |||
4 | 52. | Lülker,Bastian | () | - | 18. | Klaas,Heiko | () | 0 - 1 | |||
5 | 5. | Lübecker SV | () | - | 13. | Schachzwerge Magdeburg e.V. | () | 3½ - ½ | |||
1 | 19. | Bosselmann,Tom Linus | () | - | 53. | Eschner,Fabian | () | ½ - ½ | |||
2 | 20. | Rietschel,Tilo | () | - | 54. | Dornheim,Carl Friedrich | () | 1 - 0 | |||
3 | 21. | Silini,Jalel | () | - | 55. | Stackfleth,Jarno | () | 1 - 0 | |||
4 | 22. | Maas,Kolja | () | - | 56. | Weber,Willi | () | 1 - 0 | |||
6 | 14. | Schachzentrum Bemerode | () | - | 6. | SV Mattnetz Berlin | () | 0 - 4 | |||
1 | 58. | Sauer,Joris | () | - | 23. | Bui,Bao Anh Le | () | 0 - 1 | |||
2 | 59. | von Mettenheim,Johannes | () | - | 24. | Hüls,Maximilian | () | 0 - 1 | |||
3 | 60. | Bangemann,Mika | () | - | 25. | Schnabel,Luise | () | 0 - 1 | |||
4 | 61. | Möhring,Jonas | () | - | 26. | Grozea,Filip | () | 0 - 1 | |||
7 | 7. | Delmenhorster SK | () | - | 15. | FHSG Stralsund | () | 3 - 1 | |||
1 | 27. | Pahl,Theis | () | - | 62. | Böttner,Oliver | () | 0 - 1 | |||
2 | 28. | Pahl,Erik | () | - | 63. | Jenschke,Tim | () | 1 - 0 | |||
3 | 29. | Özoguz,Hamza | () | - | 64. | Lange,Anton | () | 1 - 0 | |||
4 | 30. | Rabe,Maximilian | () | - | 65. | Krämer,Bruno | () | 1 - 0 | |||
8 | 16. | SG Sennewitz | () | - | 8. | Hagener SV | () | ½ - 3½ | |||
1 | 66. | Neuber,Pascal | () | - | 31. | Buchloh,Adrian | () | ½ - ½ | |||
2 | 67. | Neuber,Stefan | () | - | 32. | Brunner,Sophia | () | 0 - 1 | |||
3 | 68. | Grimkowski,Finn | () | - | 33. | Scheidt,Mike Niklas | () | 0 - 1 | |||
4 | 69. | Ortmann,Toni | () | - | 34. | Schmidt,Paul | () | 0 - 1 |