Paarungsliste der 1. Runde | ||||||||||
PaarN | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | - | MNr | Mannschaft | Punkte | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Ergebnis | ||
1 | 1. | Hamburger SK | () | - | 10. | SV Roter Turm Halle | () | 2½ - 1½ | ||
1 | 2. | Huo,Da | () | - | 43. | Kageler,Anton Paul | () | ½ - ½ | ||
2 | 3. | Genov,Valentin | () | - | 44. | Fiedler,Ian Fynn | () | 1 - 0 | ||
3 | 4. | Kort,Felix | () | - | 45. | Rumpold,Jaron | () | 0 - 1 | ||
4 | 5. | Fuhrmann,Bahne | () | - | 47. | Boye,Friedrich | () | 1 - 0 | ||
2 | 11. | Lübecker SV | () | - | 2. | SF Nord-Ost Berlin | () | ½ - 3½ | ||
1 | 48. | Sommer,Justus | () | - | 6. | Gutewort,Paul Emil | () | 0 - 1 | ||
2 | 49. | Poetzsch-Heffter,Frieder | () | - | 7. | Reichmann,Felix | () | 0 - 1 | ||
3 | 50. | Rosin,Thore | () | - | 8. | Duduka,Artem | () | ½ - ½ | ||
4 | 51. | Hellenbroich,Hanno | () | - | 9. | Beck,Felix | () | 0 - 1 | ||
3 | 3. | SC Turm Lüneburg | () | - | 12. | Delmenhorster SK | () | 4 - 0 | ||
1 | 10. | Hommer,Jeremy | () | - | 52. | Sinnhöfer,Joshua | () | 1 - 0 | ||
2 | 11. | Bildat,Emilia | () | - | 53. | Fink,Moritz | () | 1 - 0 | ||
3 | 12. | Helms,Finn | () | - | 54. | Hubert,Nikita | () | 1 - 0 | ||
4 | 13. | Rennkamp,David | () | - | 55. | Wollscheid,Lukas | () | 1 - 0 | ||
4 | 13. | TuRa Harksheide | () | - | 4. | Borussia Lichtenberg | () | 0 - 4 | ||
1 | 56. | Guo,Philipp Ziming | () | - | 14. | Klühs,Gustaf | () | 0 - 1 | ||
2 | 57. | Duong,Nhat-Minh | () | - | 15. | Ermitsch,Magnus | () | 0 - 1 | ||
3 | 58. | Guo,Jacob Tingshen | () | - | 16. | Zielke,Ansgar | () | 0 - 1 | ||
4 | 59. | Foos,Vanessa | () | - | 17. | Thomann,Lucien | () | 0 - 1 | ||
5 | 5. | SV Empor Berlin | () | - | 14. | TuS Makkabi Rostock | () | 3 - 1 | ||
1 | 19. | Freude,Max | () | - | 61. | Tovmasyan,Minas | () | 1 - 0 | ||
2 | 20. | Ellert,Stefan | () | - | 62. | Janssen,Joris Frederik | () | 0 - 1 | ||
3 | 21. | Monninkhoff,Yari | () | - | 63. | Müller,Mitja | () | 1 - 0 | ||
4 | 23. | Freude,Paul | () | - | 65. | Schulz,Bruno Andreas | () | 1 - 0 | ||
6 | 15. | SF Groß Schönebeck | () | - | 6. | Stader SV | () | 0 - 4 | ||
1 | 66. | Teusch,Lucas | () | - | 24. | Fuchs,Thomas | () | 0 - 1 | ||
2 | 67. | Heinze,Sofie | () | - | 25. | Zöllner,Bente | () | 0 - 1 | ||
3 | 68. | Janoschka,Julien | () | - | 26. | Hinz,Paolo | () | 0 - 1 | ||
4 | 69. | Beduschi,Ben | () | - | 27. | Jafarzadeh,Aria | () | 0 - 1 | ||
7 | 7. | USC Magdeburg | () | - | 16. | SF Schwerin | () | 2½ - 1½ | ||
1 | 29. | Pikalow,Michael | () | - | 70. | Quade,Luca | () | 1 - 0 | ||
2 | 30. | Schiffner,Robin | () | - | 71. | Feige,Adelina | () | 1 - 0 | ||
3 | 31. | Rabenstein,Jonathan | () | - | 72. | Maeno,Yosuke | () | 0 - 1 | ||
4 | 32. | Weis,Oskar | () | - | 73. | Jonas,Tim | () | ½ - ½ | ||
8 | 17. | SV Werder Bremen | () | - | 8. | 1. SC Anhalt | () | 0 - 4 | ||
1 | 75. | Pfeffer,Samuel | () | - | 34. | Schröter,Christopher | () | 0 - 1 | ||
2 | 76. | Petermann,Robin | () | - | 35. | Böhm,Florian | () | 0 - 1 | ||
3 | 77. | Burwitz,Arved | () | - | 36. | Schwerdtfeger,Florian | () | 0 - 1 | ||
4 | 78. | Wortmann,Fridtjof | () | - | 37. | Lautenschläger,Friedrich | () | 0 - 1 | ||
9 | 9. | SK Johanneum Eppendorf | () | - | 18. | SV "Glück auf" Rüdersdorf | () | 3½ - ½ | ||
1 | 38. | Laucht,Philipp | () | - | 80. | Leubner,Paul Damdin | () | 1 - 0 | ||
2 | 39. | Hense,Toralf | () | - | 81. | Ruddat,Jarne | () | 1 - 0 | ||
3 | 40. | Winterstein,Fabio | () | - | 82. | Smith,Tobias | () | 1 - 0 | ||
4 | 42. | Kruhl,Conrad | () | - | 83. | Haube,Jonas | () | ½ - ½ |